Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahanovics Rihards | 2002 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'29''00 | |
2 | Bobrovs Daniils | 1997 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'29''21 | |
3 | Roose Ralf | 2004 | EST Tuk | 00'29''26 | |
4 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'29''37 | |
5 | Lufts Francis Peteris | 2005 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'29''39 | |
6 | Sakels Stanislavs | 2004 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'29''62 | |
7 | Adamsons Karlis | 2003 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'29''92 | |
8 | Kaktins Matiss | 2005 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'29''96 | |
9 | Vejonis Rolands | 2002 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'30''15 | |
10 | Alteberg Artjom | 2006 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'30''27 | |
11 | Kruze Arturs | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'30''66 | |
12 | Kudrjavcevs Pavels | 2003 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'30''69 | |
13 | Cilipans Kristaps | 2008 | LAT Adazu Bjss | 00'30''79 | |
14 | Rekstens Maksims | 2006 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 00'31''00 | |
15 | Reivart Kristjan | 2006 | EST Tuk | 00'31''06 | |
16 | Mallia Andrea | 2002 | MLT Malta | 00'31''12 |