Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ozola Elizabete Paula | 2004 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 00'30''77 | |
2 | Sinkus Laura | 2004 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'31''04 | |
3 | Balderacchi Victoria Elisa | 2006 | MLT Malta | 00'31''37 | |
4 | Kann Kertu | 2006 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'31''46 | |
5 | Zinovica Kristine | 2008 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'31''62 | |
6 | Baumane Petra Aleksandra | 2006 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 00'32''42 | |
7 | Petrova Polina | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'32''61 | |
8 | Kurmeleva Polina | 2002 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'32''70 | |
9 | Roop Adele | 2009 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'33''04 | |
10 | Berzina Daniela | 2005 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'33''38 | |
11 | Savcenko Jelizaveta | 2005 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'33''56 | |
12 | Rodionova Arina | 2008 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 00'33''72 | |
13 | Slosa Jana | 2008 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'33''76 | |
14 | Geraseva Anna | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'34''02 | |
15 | Sene Tereze Viktorija | 2008 | LAT Liepajas Kss-Ezerkrasts | 00'34''06 | |
16 | Rudaka Aleksandra | 2008 | LAT Daugavpils Isvs | 00'34''11 | |
17 | Elpe Nikola | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'34''22 | |
18 | Fortele Anastasija | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'34''30 | |
19 | Pettinena Zlata | 2004 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'34''34 | |
20 | Baduna Valerija | 2006 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'34''70 | |
21 | Orlova Diana | 2007 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 00'34''73 | |
22 | Upeniece Marta | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'34''82 | |
23 | Stikute Madara | 2007 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 00'35''00 | |
24 | Grinberga Karla | 2011 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 00'35''07 | |
25 | Riba Madara | 2008 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 00'35''08 | |
26 | Kundra Megija | 2007 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'35''15 | |
27 | Matvejeva Aleksandra | 2009 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'35''24 | |
28 | Tammik Susanna Loviis | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'35''28 | |
29 | Teder Karolin | 2008 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'35''40 | |
30 | Nagobade Nora | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'35''67 | |
31 | Klava Evelina | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'36''02 | |
32 | Gerasimova Elina | 2006 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 00'36''07 | |
33 | Freiberga Una | 2010 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'36''08 | |
34 | Sturma Elizabete | 2009 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'36''14 | |
35 | Volkov Linda | 2007 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'36''31 | |
36 | Kalvane Sintija | 2006 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'36''58 | |
    | Meldzere Pola | 2005 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 00'36''58 | |
38 | Loitersteine Evelina | 2008 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'36''59 | |
39 | Dziluma Elizabete | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'36''67 | |
40 | Monokandilose Darija | 2010 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'36''91 | |
41 | Baltmane Katrina | 2006 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 00'37''01 | |
42 | Judina Ksenija | 2008 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'37''09 | |
    | Cernousova Liana | 2008 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'37''09 | |
44 | Alfiorova Hanna | 2008 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Zolitude | 00'37''31 | |
45 | Parupe Liva | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'37''37 | |
46 | Trasuna Verona | 2009 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'37''80 | |
47 | Sturme Eliza | 2008 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'38''04 |