Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahanovics Rihards | 2002 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'29''15 | |
2 | Lufts Francis Peteris | 2005 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'29''25 | |
3 | Roose Ralf | 2004 | EST Tuk | 00'29''37 | |
4 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'29''51 | |
5 | Sakels Stanislavs | 2004 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'29''59 | |
6 | Bobrovs Daniils | 1997 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'29''61 | |
7 | Vejonis Rolands | 2002 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'29''96 | |
8 | Kaktins Matiss | 2005 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'30''28 | |
9 | Adamsons Karlis | 2003 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'30''35 | |
10 | Alteberg Artjom | 2006 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'30''37 | |
11 | Kruze Arturs | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'30''41 | |
12 | Kudrjavcevs Pavels | 2003 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'30''59 | |
13 | Reivart Kristjan | 2006 | EST Tuk | 00'30''77 | |
14 | Cilipans Kristaps | 2008 | LAT Adazu Bjss | 00'30''87 | |
15 | Mallia Andrea | 2002 | MLT Malta | 00'30''96 | |
16 | Rekstens Maksims | 2006 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 00'31''19 | |
17 | Kodola Igors | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'31''22 | |
18 | Garais Magnuss | 2005 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 00'31''35 | |
19 | Kiselcuks Timurs | 2004 | LAT Spars-Mk | 00'31''48 | |
20 | Jevnevics Edgars | 2005 | LAT Spars-Mk | 00'31''79 | |
21 | Grinbergs Ralfs | 2005 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'31''85 | |
22 | Penzejevs Klims | 2002 | LAT Sc Ezerzeme Ind. | 00'31''94 | |
23 | Nikiforovs Danils | 2000 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'31''99 | |
24 | Tolstihs Dmitrijs | 2005 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'32''13 | |
25 | Poznaks Kirils | 2006 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'32''30 | |
26 | Stutins Arturs Rihards | 2005 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'32''38 | |
27 | Gustins Mariuss Kristians | 2005 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'32''41 | |
28 | Vetlugins Artemijs | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'32''44 | |
29 | Okulovs Deniss | 2006 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'32''58 | |
30 | Nyman Alexander | 2004 | FIN Race Club Sveitsi | 00'32''62 | |
31 | Jelinskis Andris | 2005 | LAT Daugavpils Isvs | 00'32''69 | |
32 | Leimanis Olivers | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'32''73 | |
33 | Vilcins Karlis | 2006 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'32''90 | |
34 | Romanovs Platons | 2006 | LAT Daugavpils Isvs | 00'32''97 | |
35 | Butans Ricards | 2005 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 00'33''14 | |
36 | Neibergs Erlends Teodors | 2007 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 00'33''19 | |
37 | Dortans Romans | 2005 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'33''39 | |
38 | Sazonovs Mihails | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'33''72 | |
39 | Baskovs Aleksejs | 2005 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'33''76 | |
40 | Zinovjevs Dmitrijs | 2008 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'33''90 | |
41 | Pilukovs Genadijs | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'33''97 | |
42 | Petrovecs Andrejs | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'33''99 | |
43 | Lihoveckis Adrians | 2009 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 00'34''31 | |
44 | Jakovlevs Aleksandrs | 2003 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'34''33 | |
45 | Fedosiks Vladlens | 2001 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'34''40 | |
46 | Fomenko Artjoms | 2008 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'34''45 | |
47 | Paskevics Davislavs | 2007 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 00'34''71 | |
48 | Kravalis Nils | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'34''80 | |
49 | Hein Morten | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'35''59 | |
50 | Sisojevs Dmitrijs | 2009 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'35''67 | |
51 | Petkevics Aleksandrs | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'35''98 | |
52 | Akimovs Atis | 2008 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'36''50 | |
53 | Antonovs Marks | 2007 | LAT Gold Swimmer | 00'36''51 | |
54 | Rumkovskis Filips | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'36''77 | |
55 | Priks Robin | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'37''04 | |
56 | Takeris Ralfs | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'37''56 | |
57 | Konuhovs Vadims | 2006 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'37''80 | |
58 | Paju Thristo | 2009 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'37''87 | |
59 | Lobans Deniss | 2009 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'38''32 | |
60 | Hahkonen Jaroslav | 2009 | FIN Race Club Sveitsi | 00'38''39 | |
61 | Parfjonovs Georgijs | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'39''97 | |
62 | Celms Gustavs | 2008 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'41''69 | |
63 | Randla Aaron | 2006 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'41''83 |