Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 3° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skirus Ruta | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'33''63 | |
2 | Miliutina Iryna | 2009 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 00'34''38 | |
3 | Valkovska Marta | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'34''46 | |
4 | Smirnova Jekaterina | 2005 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'34''59 | |
5 | Goberga Marija | 2002 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'35''35 | |
6 | Strautmane Laura | 2008 | LAT Liepajas Kss-Ezerkrasts | 00'35''68 | |
7 | Sakurova Amanda | 2006 | LAT Daugavpils Isvs | 00'36''04 | |
8 | Zaidentsal Alessandra | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 00'36''14 | |
9 | Gudovskaja Anita | 2005 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'36''32 | |
10 | Apsite Nikola Silvija | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'36''37 | |
11 | Jasina Anastasija | 2009 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'36''46 | |
12 | Galea Maya | 2005 | MLT Malta | 00'36''67 | |
13 | Verdenhofa Sarlote | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'36''79 | |
14 | Slaide Laila | 2005 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 00'36''92 | |
15 | Erik Katre | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'37''33 | |
16 | Sarta Mare | 2004 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 00'37''38 | |
17 | Antonova Julija | 2007 | LAT Balvu Ss | 00'37''41 | |
18 | Dzenite Elza | 2008 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'37''77 | |
19 | Kazarceva Viktorija | 2007 | LAT Sk Delfins | 00'37''91 | |
20 | Bannikova Viktorija | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Zolitude | 00'38''00 | |
21 | Viksna Amelija Nikola | 2007 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 00'38''28 | |
22 | Reidolf Kirke | 2007 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'38''30 | |
23 | Riba Madara | 2008 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 00'38''39 | |
24 | Senuto Adelina | 2010 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 00'38''48 | |
25 | Vanaga Sture Sofija | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'38''55 | |
26 | Matjuhina Laura Anna | 2005 | LAT Adazu Bjss | 00'38''78 | |
27 | Golovanova Viktorija | 2006 | LAT Spars-Mk | 00'39''26 | |
28 | Kublicka Elza Monika | 2008 | LAT Bjac Gauja | 00'39''60 | |
29 | Selecka Marija | 2009 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'39''87 | |
30 | Zemzane Marsela | 2006 | LAT Liepajas Kss-Ezerkrasts | 00'40''21 | |
31 | Luse Estere | 2007 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'40''38 | |
32 | Krumina Evelina | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'40''54 | |
33 | Zilbermane Marija | 2007 | LAT Rtu Kipsalas Peldbaseins | 00'40''81 | |
34 | Dolzenko Elvira | 2005 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 00'41''25 | |
35 | Teremova Marija | 2006 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'41''33 | |
36 | Metsur Marjette | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'41''45 | |
37 | Millere Una | 2011 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'41''76 | |
38 | Salaka Emilija | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 00'43''15 | |
39 | Rooni Lenna | 2010 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'44''01 |