Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day
LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ansone Luize - 2006 | 50 Farfalla | 00'33''15 | 00'32''34 | 30/04/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Baikova Arina - 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'08''47 | 02'04''90 | 19/05/2021 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 02'06''67 | 02'04''90 | 19/05/2021 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day | 100 Dorso | 01'06''27 | 01'03''11 | 23/05/2021 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Budapest, HUN) - 7° Day |
Dolzenko Elvira - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'36''18 | ||
Dzenite Elza - 2008 | 200 Rana | 03'10''00 | ||
Jasina Anastasija - 2009 | 200 Rana | 03'02''95 | 02'58''73 | 09/07/2022 - Nordic Age Group Championships 2022 (Tallinn, EST) - 1° Day |
Kalvane Sintija - 2006 | 50 Farfalla | 00'36''07 | ||
Kundra Megija - 2007 | 100 Dorso | 01'16''81 | 01'19''89 | 30/04/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Luse Estere - 2007 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'50''24 | 50 Farfalla | 00'36''17 | 00'34''67 | 30/04/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Savcenko Jelizaveta - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''62 | 00'29''33 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'29''28 | 00'29''33 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Sipkova Elza - 2005 | 200 Rana | 02'51''93 | 03'04''07 | 03/03/2017 - International Swim Meeting 2017 (Berlin, GER) - 1° Day |
Slosa Jana - 2008 | 100 Dorso | 01'15''66 | 01'21''75 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 01'16''67 | 01'21''75 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Atteks Arnolds Rostislavs - 2004 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'24''61 | ||
Balodis Atis Daniels - 2004 | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''02 | 00'29''56 | 05/02/2022 - Madwave Challenge Of Latvia, Stage I (Riga, LAT) |
Dzenis Viestards - 2005 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'12''59 | 02'19''52 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Freimanis Arnis - 2004 | 50 Farfalla | 00'27''36 | 00'27''04 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Laizans Oskars - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''56 | 00'30''24 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Paulis Reinis Eduards - 2000 | 50 Farfalla | 00'26''83 | 00'26''71 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'27''03 | 00'26''71 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Poznaks Kirils - 2006 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'13''53 | 02'20''55 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''07 |
Tolstihs Dmitrijs - 2005 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'07''70 | 50 Farfalla | 00'26''31 | 00'26''87 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'26''30 | 00'26''87 | 26/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |