Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day
LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adamovica Luize - 2007 | 100 Rana | 01'32''45 | 01'44''77 | 26/05/2018 - 2° Latvian Open Junior And Youth Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Ainare Ance - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'30''13 | 00'30''88 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Artamonova Renate - 2002 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''67 | 00'28''40 | 26/05/2018 - 2° Latvian Open Junior And Youth Championship (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Baduna Valerija - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''11 | 00'30''86 | 05/02/2022 - Madwave Challenge Of Latvia, Stage I (Riga, LAT) |
Elpe Nikola - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''09 | 00'28''88 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Fortele Anastasija - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''18 | 00'28''73 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Geraseva Anna - 2007 | 200 Dorso | 02'37''01 | 02'42''44 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 200 Dorso (Finale) | 02'38''29 | 02'42''44 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Gorskova Veronika - 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''61 | 00'29''22 | 01/04/2017 - Baltic States Youth Swimming Meet (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Holme Eva - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''29 | 00'31''94 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Kolcanova Sofija - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''26 | 00'32''31 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Millere Una - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''44 | 00'37''17 | 05/02/2022 - Madwave Challenge Of Latvia, Stage I (Riga, LAT) | 100 Rana | 01'31''51 | 01'31''20 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Selecka Marija - 2009 | 100 Rana | 01'30''09 | 01'31''59 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Sinkus Laura - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''59 | 00'27''68 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'28''21 | 00'27''68 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 01'03''45 | 01'02''55 | 26/03/2022 - Baltic States Swimming Championships (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day |
Skirus Ruta - 2007 | 100 Rana | 01'17''47 | 01'19''13 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (Finale) | 01'18''32 | 01'19''13 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Sturma Elizabete - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''67 | 100 Rana | 01'34''09 |
Sturme Eliza - 2008 | 200 Dorso | 02'53''00 | ||
Upeniece Marta - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'30''29 | 00'30''58 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla | 01'13''78 | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 01'16''66 |
Vanaga Sture Sofija - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'30''06 | 00'28''73 | 26/03/2022 - Baltic States Swimming Championships (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day |
Zinovica Kristine - 2008 | 200 Dorso | 02'36''89 | 200 Dorso (Finale) | 02'33''77 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksejevs Elijs - 2006 | 100 Farfalla | 00'58''22 | 00'58''45 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'57''94 | 00'58''45 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Auzins Daniels - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''88 | 00'26''31 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Balajs Vladislavs - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''90 | 00'27''95 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) | 100 Farfalla | 01'12''46 | 01'11''93 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Brencs Kristians - 2006 | 200 Dorso | 02'07''94 | 02'10''45 | 27/03/2022 - Baltic States Swimming Championships (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day | 200 Dorso (Finale) | 02'06''05 | 02'10''45 | 27/03/2022 - Baltic States Swimming Championships (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 00'53''46 | 00'55''32 | 27/03/2022 - Baltic States Swimming Championships (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day |
Deicmans Nikolass - 2006 | 200 Dorso | 02'06''90 | 200 Dorso (Finale) | 02'05''43 |
Fomenko Artjoms - 2008 | 100 Rana | 01'18''12 | 01'17''51 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Gustins Mariuss Kristians - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''72 | 00'27''15 | 05/02/2022 - Madwave Challenge Of Latvia, Stage I (Riga, LAT) |
Gutmanis Roberts - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''25 | 00'24''88 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Jakovlevs Aleksandrs - 2003 | 100 Rana | 01'16''83 | 01'20''94 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Jurgens Artis - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''09 | 00'25''78 | 21/06/2022 - Latvijas Kausa Izcina, Finals (Riga, LAT) |
Kaktins Matiss - 2005 | 100 Rana | 01'05''66 | 01'07''75 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day | 100 Rana (Finale) | 01'06''02 | 01'07''75 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Kalnietis Juris - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''63 | ||
Kopilovs Marks - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''61 | 00'25''43 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Krauklis Kims - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''66 | 00'29''24 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Kuznecovs Ivans - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''63 | 00'25''86 | 04/04/2021 - Estonian-Latvian Spring Meet (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Lejnieks Roberts - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''44 | 00'25''74 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Mengots Dominiks - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''33 | 00'29''71 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Okulovs Deniss - 2006 | 100 Rana | 01'11''91 | 01'11''62 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Orbidans Jaroslavs - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''83 | 00'27''26 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Petrago Deniss - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'24''65 | 00'24''62 | 27/03/2022 - Baltic States Swimming Championships (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'24''60 | 00'24''62 | 27/03/2022 - Baltic States Swimming Championships (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day |
Petrils Glebs - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''72 | 00'28''36 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Petrovecs Andrejs - 2007 | 100 Rana | 01'13''41 | 01'14''29 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Pietkuns Adrians - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''04 | 00'29''64 | 21/06/2022 - Latvijas Kausa Izcina, Finals (Riga, LAT) |
Rozenbilds Krisjanis - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''50 | 00'25''69 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Silins Deniss - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''79 | 00'28''28 | 31/05/2019 - Vienna International Swim Meet (Vienna, AUT) - 2° Day |
Sisalovs Aleksandrs - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''28 | 00'28''15 | 25/02/2022 - 97th Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Sondors Rudis - 2007 | 100 Farfalla | 01'04''60 | 01'04''50 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 01'04''04 | 01'04''50 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Vilcins Karlis - 2006 | 100 Farfalla | 01'03''73 | 01'04''63 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 01'03''62 | 01'04''63 | 02/12/2022 - Kipsalas Peldbaseina Cempionats/Latvijas Kausa 1. Posms (Riga, LAT) |
Vilcins Reinis - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''87 | 00'28''09 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 200 Dorso | 02'28''85 | 02'34''57 | 01/05/2022 - 4° Latvian Youth And Junior Championships (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Zidkovs Sergejs - 2002 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''09 | 00'24''65 | 04/04/2021 - Estonian-Latvian Spring Meet (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |