Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
98° Latvian Championship (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vedehhova Alina | 1999 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 01'02''87 | |||
2 | Ponomarenko Kira | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 01'04''52 | |||
3 | Gudovskaja Anita | 2005 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'04''88 | |||
4 | Timofejeva Polina | 2005 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'05''07 | |||
5 | Kann Kertu | 2006 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'06''39 | |||
6 | Golikova Arina | 2008 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 01'07''37 | |||
7 | Berzina Daniela | 2005 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'08''67 | |||
8 | Liias Laura | 2007 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'09''47 | |||
9 | Haljaste Heleriin | 2007 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'09''51 | |||
10 | Strazdina Emilija | 2008 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 01'10''25 | |||
11 | Savcenko Jelizaveta | 2005 | LAT Jurmalas Sporta Skola | 01'10''82 | |||
12 | Rodionova Arina | 2008 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 01'10''84 | |||
13 | Klava Evelina | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'13''66 | |||
14 | Upeniece Marta | 2007 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 01'16''66 | |||
15 | Teder Karolin | 2008 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'18''23 | |||
16 | Sorokin Inessa | 2008 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'18''67 |