1 | Romagnoli Manuele | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'57''22 | 602 | | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 57.22 (28.94) [57.22] |
2 | Bayumi Karim | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'57''77 | 585 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 57.77 (30.20) [57.77] |
3 | Gadignani Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'57''86 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 57.86 (29.73) [57.86] |
4 | Beghelli Gabriele | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'58''40 | 566 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 58.40 (29.68) [58.40] |
5 | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'59''23 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.23 (30.41) [59.23] |
6 | Urbini Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'00''76 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:00.76 (30.76) [1:00.76] |
7 | Borsari Nicolo' | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''03 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:01.03 (31.16) [1:01.03] |
8 | Varini Samuele | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''11 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:01.11 (31.53) [1:01.11] |
9 | Tanzi Andrea | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'01''17 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:01.17 (31.35) [1:01.17] |
10 | Di Fabio Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'01''60 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:01.60 (31.66) [1:01.60] |
    | Costa Federico | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''60 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:01.60 (31.47) [1:01.60] |
12 | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'02''45 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:02.45 (32.32) [1:02.45] |
13 | Ranieri Davide | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'02''69 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:02.69 (31.79) [1:02.69] |
14 | Fiorentini Francesco | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'02''72 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:02.72 (32.46) [1:02.72] |
15 | Marchesin Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'03''04 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.04 (32.61) [1:03.04] |
16 | Alberani Nicola | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'03''45 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:03.45 (32.39) [1:03.45] |
17 | Imbriani Luca | 2008 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'03''63 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:03.63 (32.50) [1:03.63] |
    | De Sanctis Riccardo | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''63 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:03.63 (32.55) [1:03.63] |
19 | Tajeddine Rayan | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''74 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:03.74 (32.51) [1:03.74] |
20 | Gragnanini Mirco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'04''09 | 428 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:04.09 (32.94) [1:04.09] |
21 | Natale Daniel | 2006 | Nuotando ASD | 01'04''33 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:04.33 (33.72) [1:04.33] |
22 | Ciumeti Luca | 2008 | Phoenix ASD | 01'04''52 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:04.52 (32.78) [1:04.52] |
23 | Santoro Filippo | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''76 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:04.76 (32.72) [1:04.76] |
24 | Rutar Umberto | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'06''34 | 386 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.34 (34.73) [1:06.34] |
25 | Balestri Luca | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'06''42 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:06.42 (34.08) [1:06.42] |
26 | Linguerri Davide | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'08''01 | 358 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:08.01 (34.24) [1:08.01] |
27 | Ferrini Leonardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'08''19 | 356 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:08.19 (35.21) [1:08.19] |
28 | Cavazza Konstantin | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'08''46 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:08.46 (34.81) [1:08.46] |
29 | Masia Jules | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'08''85 | 345 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:08.85 (35.81) [1:08.85] |
30 | Dotti Lorenzo | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'09''26 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:09.26 (35.30) [1:09.26] |
31 | Evangelisti Diego | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'09''45 | 337 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:09.45 (36.15) [1:09.45] |
32 | Fuschini Pietro | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'09''53 | 335 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:09.53 (35.51) [1:09.53] |
33 | Luise Francesco | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 01'09''55 | 335 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:09.55 (35.42) [1:09.55] |
34 | Giunchi Andrea | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'09''93 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:09.93 (35.72) [1:09.93] |
35 | Ori Morgan | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'10''71 | 319 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:10.71 (36.65) [1:10.71] |
36 | Spanu Luca | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'11''34 | 310 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.34 (37.11) [1:11.34] |
37 | Stefanizzi Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'11''64 | 307 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:11.64 (37.74) [1:11.64] |
38 | Pupeza Andreas Mihai | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'12''54 | 295 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:12.54 (37.81) [1:12.54] |
39 | Valentini Riccardo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'16''87 | 248 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:16.87 (39.43) [1:16.87] |
40 | Picchi Francesco | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'17''21 | 245 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:17.21 (39.35) [1:17.21] |
41 | Nella Christian | 2009 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'20''53 | 216 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:20.53 (41.72) [1:20.53] |
    | Saponi Samuele | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | Squalificato | |