1 | Franceschi Elisa | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'06''22 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:06.22 (34.83) [1:06.22] |
2 | Venieri Martina | 2003 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'06''91 | 602 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:06.91 (36.69) [1:06.91] |
3 | Casari Noemi | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'08''17 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:08.17 (36.79) [1:08.17] |
4 | Bravaccini Gaia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'09''31 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:09.31 (38.59) [1:09.31] |
5 | Sirri Caterina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'10''89 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:10.89 (39.58) [1:10.89] |
6 | Conti Beatrice | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'11''44 | 494 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:11.44 (36.29) [1:11.44] |
7 | Gobbetti Arianna | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'11''71 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:11.71 (39.53) [1:11.71] |
8 | Milazzo Giada | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'11''87 | 486 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:11.87 (39.16) [1:11.87] |
9 | Ravaioli Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'11''91 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:11.91 (38.44) [1:11.91] |
10 | Stradiotto Andrea Nicole | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''37 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:13.37 (40.15) [1:13.37] |
11 | Pedulli Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'13''67 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.67 (39.24) [1:13.67] |
12 | D'Arienzo Chiara | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'13''98 | 445 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:13.98 (40.17) [1:13.98] |
13 | Camorani Federica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'15''99 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:15.99 (42.42) [1:15.99] |
14 | Cordara Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'16''15 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:16.15 (40.44) [1:16.15] |
15 | Lena Sofia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'17''00 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:17.00 (41.39) [1:17.00] |
16 | Maddaluni Ilenia | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'17''14 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:17.14 (42.33) [1:17.14] |
17 | Barducci Erica | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 01'18''27 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:18.27 (43.72) [1:18.27] |
18 | Forti Amelia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'18''87 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:18.87 (41.89) [1:18.87] |
19 | Vespignani Camilla | 2009 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'20''74 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:20.74 (45.03) [1:20.74] |
20 | Barzanti Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'21''23 | 336 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:21.23 (41.55) [1:21.23] |
21 | Burattini Elisa Amaranta | 2010 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'22''50 | 321 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:22.50 (44.68) [1:22.50] |
22 | Marcaletti Arianna | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 01'22''97 | 315 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:22.97 (45.09) [1:22.97] |
23 | Erbeia Lavinia | 2010 | Phoenix ASD | 01'24''27 | 301 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:24.27 (43.75) [1:24.27] |
24 | Beyaoui Afef | 2008 | Phoenix ASD | 01'37''33 | 195 | | | |
50m 45.59 (45.59) 100m 1:37.33 (51.74) [1:37.33] |