Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Del Titano 20° (San Marino - Verucchio) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FINP | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI FINP | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI FINP | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FINP | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI FINP | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Del Titano 20° (San Marino - Verucchio) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunella Matteo | 1999 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'55''71 | |||||
2 | Del Signore Daniele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''32 | |||||
3 | Mora Lorenzo | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Rosse | 00'56''40 | |||||
4 | Restivo Matteo | 1994 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 00'56''52 | |||||
5 | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Time Limit ASD | 00'56''79 | |||||
6 | Ciavarella Giulio | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''98 | |||||
7 | Ogliari Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'57''23 | |||||
8 | Stefani' Simone | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'57''32 | |||||
9 | Foglia Gianmarco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'57''34 | |||||
10 | Coppola Donato | 2004 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'57''66 | |||||
11 | Rosi Pietro | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 00'57''74 | |||||
12 | Harabagiu Davide Maria | 2004 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'57''88 | |||||
13 | Lupi Samuele | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'58''07 | |||||
14 | Scarpa Mattia | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'58''14 | |||||
15 | Tornari Andrea | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'58''31 | |||||
16 | Castellan Renato | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'58''42 | |||||
17 | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'58''52 | |||||
18 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''57 | |||||
19 | Mazzieri Filippo | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 00'58''58 | |||||
20 | Yousef Giovanni | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'58''66 | |||||
21 | Candeloro Lorenzo | 2005 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 00'58''68 | |||||
22 | Nilo Francesco | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'59''16 | |||||
    | Zaccagnini Gabriele | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'59''16 | |||||
24 | Falzoni Andrea | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''17 | |||||
25 | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'59''25 | |||||
    | Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'59''25 | |||||
27 | Deano Marco | 2000 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'59''37 | |||||
28 | Mariotti Federico | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''52 | |||||
29 | De Matteis Daniele | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'59''86 | |||||
30 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''01 | |||||
    | Bonvicini Alessandro | 1998 | PadovaNuoto | 01'00''01 | |||||
32 | Polo Alessandro | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''07 | |||||
33 | Laudato Christian | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'00''10 | |||||
34 | Tricarico Andrea Gabriele | 2003 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'00''29 | |||||
35 | Ravasio Michele | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''62 | |||||
    | Meo Nicola | 1999 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'00''62 | |||||
37 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''80 | |||||
38 | Polimeno Cristian | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'00''97 | |||||
39 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''06 | |||||
40 | Bizzotto Davide | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'01''10 | |||||
41 | Pelizzardi Luca | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'01''41 | |||||
42 | Zoto Jurgen Lamke | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'02''46 | |||||
43 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''62 | |||||
44 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'03''18 | |||||
45 | Milli Matteo | 1989 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'16''64 |