1 | Gregoroni Margherita | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'06''40 | 433 |
2 | Casini Liam Jude | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'00''30 | 411 |
3 | Muccioli Beatrice | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''60 | 405 |
4 | Casetti Alessandro | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'27''60 | 394 |
5 | Tomassini Maria Vittoria | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''80 | 389 |
6 | Anelli Linda | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''90 | 387 |
    | Dogoter Giulia | 2012 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''90 | 387 |
8 | Cecchini Aurora | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''00 | 386 |
9 | Firinu Anna | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''10 | 384 |
10 | Gregoroni Margherita | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''80 | 383 |
11 | Tomassini Maria Vittoria | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''00 | 381 |
12 | Muccioli Beatrice | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''80 | 368 |
13 | Righetti Ginevra | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''30 | 365 |
14 | Bilancioni Gaia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''40 | 363 |
    | Anelli Linda | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''80 | 363 |
16 | Pandolfini Eveline | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''00 | 361 |
17 | Pandolfini Eveline | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''10 | 353 |
18 | Polverelli Giulia | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''30 | 350 |
    | Firinu Anna | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''90 | 350 |
20 | Ferraro Federico | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''70 | 348 |
    | Bilancioni Gaia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''10 | 348 |
22 | Ricci Mia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''70 | 344 |
    | Venturini Maya | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''70 | 344 |
24 | Raffuzzi Diego | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''30 | 339 |
25 | Maestri Cecilia | 2011 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''50 | 332 |
26 | Renzi Alessandro | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''30 | 325 |
27 | Venturini Maya | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''60 | 323 |
28 | Ferraro Federico | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''90 | 322 |
29 | Castagnoli Beatrice | 2012 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''90 | 316 |
30 | Polverelli Giulia | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''00 | 315 |
31 | Brighi Lucia | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''20 | 310 |
    | Polazzi Giulia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''90 | 310 |
33 | Miron Alexia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''20 | 309 |
    | Ricci Mia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''20 | 309 |
35 | Raffuzzi Diego | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''40 | 307 |
    | Martelli Linda | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''60 | 307 |
37 | D'Ubaldo Martina | 2012 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''50 | 306 |
38 | Martelli Linda | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''10 | 299 |
39 | Polazzi Giulia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''40 | 296 |
40 | Mantani Riccardo | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''60 | 291 |
    | Miron Alexia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''80 | 291 |
42 | Brighi Lucia | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''90 | 290 |
43 | Benedettini Tommaso | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''80 | 289 |
    | Oldani Thomas | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'45''70 | 289 |
45 | Renzi Alessandro | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''00 | 286 |
    | Esposti Daniele | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''00 | 286 |
    | Severi Federica | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''20 | 286 |
    | Giammarchi Sofia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''20 | 286 |
    | Antonelli Margherita | 2012 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''20 | 286 |
50 | Fabbri Alberto | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''10 | 285 |
    | Gazzetti Giselle | 2012 | Swim Team Lugo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''30 | 285 |
    | Torri Elettra | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''30 | 285 |
53 | Persichella Martina | 2012 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''60 | 282 |
    | Torri Filippo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''10 | 282 |
55 | Fabbri Alberto | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''70 | 279 |
56 | Galvani Elia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''10 | 277 |
57 | Galvani Elia | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''80 | 276 |
    | Bertelli Ludovica | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''10 | 276 |
    | Ilie Lucian Mario | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''30 | 276 |
60 | Oldani Thomas | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''90 | 275 |
61 | Duran Gian Carlo | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''00 | 274 |
    | Fiorini Gabriele | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''70 | 274 |
63 | D'Agata Giorgia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''50 | 272 |
    | Duran Gian Carlo | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''00 | 272 |
65 | Cartilari Filippo | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''40 | 271 |
    | Antonelli Margherita | 2012 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''10 | 271 |
67 | Tambini Beatrice | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''80 | 269 |
    | Oronti Alice | 2012 | Swim Team Lugo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''80 | 269 |
69 | Cerioni Andrea | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''00 | 268 |
    | Tambini Beatrice | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''90 | 268 |
    | Loreti Gaia | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''90 | 268 |
72 | Giardi Samuele | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''10 | 267 |
73 | Rinaldi Pier Francesco | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''70 | 266 |
74 | Pavirani Lorenzo | 2011 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''80 | 265 |
    | Rubboli Iolanda | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''20 | 265 |
76 | Baldari Cecilia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''30 | 264 |
77 | Moffa Lorenzo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''90 | 263 |
    | Broccoli Bianca | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''40 | 263 |
79 | Cavallini Emma | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''50 | 262 |
80 | Giardi Samuele | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''10 | 261 |
    | Cerioni Andrea | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''10 | 261 |
    | Righetti Ginevra | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''00 | 261 |
83 | Battistini Leonardo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''20 | 260 |
    | Zama Matilde | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''70 | 260 |
    | Fazi Sofia | 2012 | Polisportiva Valmar | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''90 | 260 |
86 | Mantani Riccardo | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''80 | 259 |
    | Rubboli Iolanda | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''00 | 259 |
88 | Esposti Daniele | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''10 | 258 |
89 | Ilie Lucian Mario | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''50 | 257 |
90 | Cavallini Emma | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''70 | 256 |
91 | Fiorini Gabriele | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''80 | 254 |
92 | Lippo Niccolo' | 2011 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''00 | 251 |
93 | Ottaviani Arianna | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''70 | 250 |
    | D'Angella Elia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''00 | 250 |
95 | Casadio Lombini Vittoria | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''80 | 249 |
96 | Bertelli Ludovica | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''70 | 248 |
97 | Francini Alessandro | 2010 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''40 | 247 |
98 | Benedettini Tommaso | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''80 | 246 |
99 | Zattini Chiara | 2012 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''20 | 245 |
    | Torri Elettra | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''50 | 245 |
101 | Nori Filippo | 2010 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''70 | 244 |
102 | Loreti Gaia | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''50 | 243 |
103 | Casini Liam Jude | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''50 | 242 |
104 | Bianco Simone | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''20 | 240 |
    | Zini Marta | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''00 | 240 |
106 | D'Ubaldo Martina | 2012 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''30 | 239 |
107 | Masotti Federico | 2010 | Swim Team Lugo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''40 | 237 |
108 | Spinelli Bianca | 2011 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''20 | 236 |
    | Arduini Maria Vittoria | 2013 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 02'58''30 | 236 |
110 | Panfuli Giovanni | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''60 | 235 |
111 | Oronti Alice | 2012 | Swim Team Lugo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'17''70 | 234 |
112 | Garavini Martina | 2012 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''60 | 233 |
    | Casadio Lombini Vittoria | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'17''80 | 233 |
114 | Feletti Nicole | 2011 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''70 | 232 |
115 | Severi Federica | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''50 | 231 |
116 | Di Lullo Edoardo | 2011 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''10 | 230 |
    | Bianco Simone | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''10 | 230 |
    | Pini Arianna | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''90 | 230 |
    | Camisa Paolo | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'58''80 | 230 |
120 | Camillini Sofia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'00''50 | 228 |
121 | Pedulli Nicolo' | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''50 | 227 |
    | Tamburini Chiara | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''30 | 227 |
    | Morigi Lucrezia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''30 | 227 |
    | Valentini Edoardo | 2010 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'59''60 | 227 |
    | Broccoli Bianca | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'19''50 | 227 |
126 | Tamburini Chiara | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'19''80 | 226 |
127 | Bandini Alice | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''50 | 225 |
    | Pavirani Lorenzo | 2011 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'00''10 | 225 |
129 | Appi Penelope | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''70 | 224 |
    | Miglietta Isabella | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'20''60 | 224 |
131 | Nori Filippo | 2010 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'00''70 | 223 |
132 | Valentini Edoardo | 2010 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''00 | 222 |
    | Ceccarelli Alberto | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''00 | 222 |
134 | Gazzetti Giselle | 2012 | Swim Team Lugo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'21''30 | 221 |
135 | Miglietta Isabella | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''20 | 220 |
    | Fernandi Viola | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''20 | 220 |
    | Cartilari Filippo | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'59''10 | 220 |
138 | Rosati Alice | 2011 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''30 | 219 |
139 | Masotti Federico | 2010 | Swim Team Lugo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'02''10 | 218 |
    | Miglietta Elena | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''60 | 218 |
141 | Pasquini Clarissa | 2011 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''60 | 217 |
142 | Greco Aurora | 2012 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''80 | 215 |
143 | Mantarro Fuschini Martina | 2012 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''00 | 214 |
144 | Guerrini Cristian | 2011 | Swim Team Lugo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''00 | 213 |
    | Guidi Matteo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''00 | 213 |
    | Olivieri Giulio | 2010 | Cervia Nuota | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''00 | 213 |
    | Gardini Matilde | 2012 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''80 | 213 |
148 | Ottaviani Arianna | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'24''10 | 212 |
149 | Gardini Matilde | 2012 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''40 | 211 |
    | Pini Arianna | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'24''40 | 211 |
151 | Menini Jaconi Francesco | 2010 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'04''60 | 209 |
    | Greco Aurora | 2012 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'25''30 | 209 |
153 | Gilli Camilla | 2011 | Cervia Nuota | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''70 | 208 |
154 | Zama Matilde | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'26''00 | 207 |
155 | Di Lullo Edoardo | 2011 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'05''50 | 206 |
    | Righetti Sveva | 2013 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'06''60 | 206 |
157 | Della Monica Anna | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'26''80 | 204 |
158 | Menini Jaconi Francesco | 2010 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''20 | 203 |
    | Zini Marta | 2012 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''50 | 203 |
160 | Fasano Michele | 2010 | Cervia Nuota | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''30 | 202 |