1 | Urgnani Elisa | 2013 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'38''20 | 190 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:38.20 (52.10) [1:38.20] |
2 | Capra Matilde | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'38''40 | 189 | | | |
50m 48.00 (48.00) 100m 1:38.40 (50.40) [1:38.40] |
3 | Lombardi Amelia | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'38''60 | 188 | | | |
50m 47.20 (47.20) 100m 1:38.60 (51.40) [1:38.60] |
4 | Formenton Valentina | 2013 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'41''50 | 172 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:41.50 (55.60) [1:41.50] |
5 | Zangrandi Marta | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'43''10 | 164 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:43.10 (54.80) [1:43.10] |
6 | Pavesi Donatella | 2013 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'43''90 | 160 | | | |
50m 50.40 (50.40) 100m 1:43.90 (53.50) [1:43.90] |
7 | Bonicelli Eleonora | 2013 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'45''70 | 152 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:45.70 (56.80) [1:45.70] |
8 | Magni Ginevra | 2014 | Project Sport SSD | 01'46''50 | 149 | | | |
50m 48.70 (48.70) 100m 1:46.50 (57.80) [1:46.50] |
9 | Facchinetti Greta | 2014 | Project Sport SSD | 01'46''60 | 148 | | | |
50m 51.70 (51.70) 100m 1:46.60 (54.90) [1:46.60] |
10 | Turrisi Giulia | 2013 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'47''30 | 146 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:47.30 (58.20) [1:47.30] |
11 | Podavini Anna | 2013 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'47''60 | 144 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:47.60 (55.70) [1:47.60] |
12 | Pavesi Eleonora | 2013 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'47''70 | 144 | | | |
50m 50.30 (50.30) 100m 1:47.70 (57.40) [1:47.70] |
13 | Rapuzzi Cecilia | 2013 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'47''90 | 143 | | | |
50m 51.80 (51.80) 100m 1:47.90 (56.10) [1:47.90] |
14 | Toschi Aurora | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'49''20 | 138 | | | |
50m 48.40 (48.40) 100m 1:49.20 (1:00.80) [1:49.20] |
15 | Badovini Anna | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'49''40 | 137 | | | |
50m 53.60 (53.60) 100m 1:49.40 (55.80) [1:49.40] |
16 | Cosenza Ilaria | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'49''50 | 137 | | | |
50m 50.40 (50.40) 100m 1:49.50 (59.10) [1:49.50] |
17 | Maspero Giorgia | 2014 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'50''10 | 135 | | | |
50m 51.70 (51.70) 100m 1:50.10 (58.40) [1:50.10] |
18 | Parzani Carlotta | 2014 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'51''10 | 131 | | | |
50m 50.80 (50.80) 100m 1:51.10 (1:00.30) [1:51.10] |
19 | Verderame Vittoria | 2013 | Verolanuoto | 01'52''00 | 128 | | | |
50m 53.80 (53.80) 100m 1:52.00 (58.20) [1:52.00] |
20 | Frassine Vanessa | 2014 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'52''10 | 128 | | | |
50m 50.30 (50.30) 100m 1:52.10 (1:01.80) [1:52.10] |
21 | Casole Ginevra | 2013 | Project Sport SSD | 01'52''20 | 127 | | | |
50m 54.00 (54.00) 100m 1:52.20 (58.20) [1:52.20] |
    | Volpini Alisia | 2014 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 01'52''20 | 127 | | | |
50m 54.40 (54.40) 100m 1:52.20 (57.80) [1:52.20] |
23 | Gaigher Chiara | 2014 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'52''50 | 126 | | | |
50m 50.30 (50.30) 100m 1:52.50 (1:02.20) [1:52.50] |
24 | My Serena | 2013 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'52''60 | 126 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:52.60 (59.40) [1:52.60] |
25 | Gatti Sofia | 2014 | Project Sport SSD | 01'52''70 | 126 | | | |
50m 53.70 (53.70) 100m 1:52.70 (59.00) [1:52.70] |
26 | Frigerio Lucia Agenorwot | 2013 | Project Sport SSD | 01'53''50 | 123 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:53.50 (1:00.30) [1:53.50] |
27 | Montecalvo Michelle | 2013 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'53''70 | 122 | | | |
50m 53.90 (53.90) 100m 1:53.70 (59.80) [1:53.70] |
28 | Giudici Anita | 2013 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'54''50 | 120 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:54.50 (59.60) [1:54.50] |
29 | Verderame Federica | 2013 | Verolanuoto | 01'55''70 | 116 | | | |
50m 54.20 (54.20) 100m 1:55.70 (1:01.50) [1:55.70] |
30 | Belingheri Giulia | 2013 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'56''90 | 112 | | | |
50m 57.20 (57.20) 100m 1:56.90 (59.70) [1:56.90] |
31 | Groli Matilde | 2013 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'57''90 | 110 | | | |
50m 56.30 (56.30) 100m 1:57.90 (1:01.60) [1:57.90] |
32 | Cocchetti Benedetta | 2013 | Verolanuoto | 01'58''20 | 109 | | | |
50m 57.80 (57.80) 100m 1:58.20 (1:00.40) [1:58.20] |
33 | Ferrari Emma | 2014 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'58''80 | 107 | | | |
50m 56.20 (56.20) 100m 1:58.80 (1:02.60) [1:58.80] |
34 | Vietti Linda | 2014 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'02''30 | 98 | | | |
50m 1:01.10 (1:01.10) 100m 2:02.30 (1:01.20) [2:02.30] |
35 | Mastrandrea Martina | 2014 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'03''10 | 96 | | | |
50m 58.20 (58.20) 100m 2:03.10 (1:04.90) [2:03.10] |
36 | Mastrogiacomo Maya | 2013 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 02'04''20 | 94 | | | |
50m 1:02.00 (1:02.00) 100m 2:04.20 (1:02.20) [2:04.20] |
37 | Marchi Anna | 2014 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 02'06''60 | 88 | | | |
50m 1:01.90 (1:01.90) 100m 2:06.60 (1:04.70) [2:06.60] |
38 | Bertolino Melissa | 2014 | Verolanuoto | 02'08''20 | 85 | | | |
50m 58.80 (58.80) 100m 2:08.20 (1:09.40) [2:08.20] |
39 | Maiocchi Matilde | 2014 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 02'10''40 | 81 | | | |
50m 59.50 (59.50) 100m 2:10.40 (1:10.90) [2:10.40] |
40 | Capuzzi Isabella | 2014 | Verolanuoto | 02'11''70 | 78 | | | |
50m 1:01.70 (1:01.70) 100m 2:11.70 (1:10.00) [2:11.70] |
41 | Landolfi Greta | 2014 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'12''50 | 77 | | | |
50m 1:00.10 (1:00.10) 100m 2:12.50 (1:12.40) [2:12.50] |
42 | Vitali Ecaterina | 2014 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'14''20 | 74 | | | |
50m 57.60 (57.60) 100m 2:14.20 (1:16.60) [2:14.20] |
43 | Costantini Gaia | 2013 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'14''30 | 74 | | | |
50m 1:03.70 (1:03.70) 100m 2:14.30 (1:10.60) [2:14.30] |
44 | Quarone Alessandra | 2013 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'15''50 | 72 | | | |
50m 1:04.60 (1:04.60) 100m 2:15.50 (1:10.90) [2:15.50] |
45 | Pedretti Nicole | 2013 | Verolanuoto | 02'18''20 | 68 | | | |
50m 1:06.10 (1:06.10) 100m 2:18.20 (1:12.10) [2:18.20] |
46 | Nedrietti Giulia | 2013 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'23''70 | 60 | | | |
50m 1:07.20 (1:07.20) 100m 2:23.70 (1:16.50) [2:23.70] |