1 | Marchello Davide | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'54''70 | 824 | | | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 57.42 (29.63) [57.42] 150m 1:27.09 (29.67) 200m 1:56.75 (29.66) [59.33] 250m 2:26.41 (29.66) 300m 2:56.26 (29.85) [59.51] 350m 3:26.06 (29.80) 400m 3:54.70 (28.64) [58.44] |
2 | Giovannoni Ivan | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'00''10 | 770 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 58.38 (30.21) [58.38] 150m 1:28.85 (30.47) 200m 1:59.60 (30.75) [1:01.22] 250m 2:29.95 (30.35) 300m 3:00.59 (30.64) [1:00.99] 350m 3:31.32 (30.73) 400m 4:00.10 (28.78) [59.51] |
3 | Mao Federico | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'00''74 | 763 | | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.89 (30.52) [58.89] 150m 1:29.07 (30.18) 200m 2:00.02 (30.95) [1:01.13] 250m 2:30.42 (30.40) 300m 3:01.25 (30.83) [1:01.23] 350m 3:31.62 (30.37) 400m 4:00.74 (29.12) [59.49] |
4 | Catalano Gabriele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'02''46 | 747 | | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 58.97 (30.46) [58.97] 150m 1:29.73 (30.76) 200m 2:00.55 (30.82) [1:01.58] 250m 2:31.36 (30.81) 300m 3:02.24 (30.88) [1:01.69] 350m 3:33.06 (30.82) 400m 4:02.46 (29.40) [1:00.22] |
5 | Conforto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 04'02''64 | 746 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 58.95 (30.56) [58.95] 150m 1:29.72 (30.77) 200m 2:00.85 (31.13) [1:01.90] 250m 2:31.87 (31.02) 300m 3:02.98 (31.11) [1:02.13] 350m 3:33.75 (30.77) 400m 4:02.64 (28.89) [59.66] |
6 | Gambini Gabriele | 2005 | Chimera Nuoto | 04'04''18 | 732 | | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 57.63 (30.34) [57.63] 150m 1:28.33 (30.70) 200m 1:59.17 (30.84) [1:01.54] 250m 2:30.02 (30.85) 300m 3:01.32 (31.30) [1:02.15] 350m 3:33.39 (32.07) 400m 4:04.18 (30.79) [1:02.86] |
7 | Momoni Daniele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'04''25 | 731 | | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.79 (30.74) [58.79] 150m 1:29.87 (31.08) 200m 2:01.24 (31.37) [1:02.45] 250m 2:32.42 (31.18) 300m 3:03.50 (31.08) [1:02.26] 350m 3:34.39 (30.89) 400m 4:04.25 (29.86) [1:00.75] |
8 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 04'04''73 | 727 | | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 58.51 (30.78) [58.51] 150m 1:29.38 (30.87) 200m 2:00.92 (31.54) [1:02.41] 250m 2:32.09 (31.17) 300m 3:03.50 (31.41) [1:02.58] 350m 3:34.60 (31.10) 400m 4:04.73 (30.13) [1:01.23] |
9 | Bianchi Loris | 2001 | Gens Aquatica | 04'05''41 | 721 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 57.70 (30.10) [57.70] 150m 1:28.83 (31.13) 200m 2:00.16 (31.33) [1:02.46] 250m 2:32.15 (31.99) 300m 3:04.07 (31.92) [1:03.91] 350m 3:35.50 (31.43) 400m 4:05.41 (29.91) [1:01.34] |
10 | Valente Gabriele | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 04'05''96 | 716 | | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.62 (30.42) [58.62] 150m 1:29.93 (31.31) 200m 2:01.46 (31.53) [1:02.84] 250m 2:32.68 (31.22) 300m 3:04.17 (31.49) [1:02.71] 350m 3:35.21 (31.04) 400m 4:05.96 (30.75) [1:01.79] |
11 | Zoppi Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 04'06''80 | 709 | | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 59.92 (30.88) [59.92] 150m 1:31.32 (31.40) 200m 2:02.47 (31.15) [1:02.55] 250m 2:33.94 (31.47) 300m 3:05.25 (31.31) [1:02.78] 350m 3:36.66 (31.41) 400m 4:06.80 (30.14) [1:01.55] |
12 | Barcaroli Simone | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 04'06''88 | 708 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 59.79 (31.25) [59.79] 150m 1:31.42 (31.63) 200m 2:03.28 (31.86) [1:03.49] 250m 2:34.90 (31.62) 300m 3:06.90 (32.00) [1:03.62] 350m 3:37.56 (30.66) 400m 4:06.88 (29.32) [59.98] |
13 | Mealli Gabriele | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 04'07''04 | 706 | | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 57.97 (30.23) [57.97] 150m 1:29.10 (31.13) 200m 2:00.86 (31.76) [1:02.89] 250m 2:32.38 (31.52) 300m 3:04.74 (32.36) [1:03.88] 350m 3:36.80 (32.06) 400m 4:07.04 (30.24) [1:02.30] |
14 | Mazzeo Federico | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'08''04 | 698 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 59.87 (30.87) [59.87] 150m 2:03.31 (1:03.44) 200m 2:34.40 (31.09) [1:34.53] 250m 3:06.21 (31.81) 300m 3:35.78 (29.57) [1:01.38] 350m 4:08.04 (32.26) |
15 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'08''11 | 697 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 58.34 (30.32) [58.34] 150m 1:29.32 (30.98) 200m 2:00.64 (31.32) [1:02.30] 250m 2:32.19 (31.55) 300m 3:04.28 (32.09) [1:03.64] 350m 3:36.52 (32.24) 400m 4:08.11 (31.59) [1:03.83] |
16 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'08''74 | 692 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 59.21 (30.62) [59.21] 150m 1:30.92 (31.71) 200m 2:02.32 (31.40) [1:03.11] 250m 2:34.15 (31.83) 300m 3:06.01 (31.86) [1:03.69] 350m 3:37.98 (31.97) 400m 4:08.74 (30.76) [1:02.73] |
17 | Cestari Giovanni | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'09''19 | 688 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 59.46 (30.78) [59.46] 150m 1:30.90 (31.44) 200m 2:03.15 (32.25) [1:03.69] 250m 2:35.14 (31.99) 300m 3:07.32 (32.18) [1:04.17] 350m 3:39.08 (31.76) 400m 4:09.19 (30.11) [1:01.87] |
18 | Baruffaldi Michael | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'12''87 | 659 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 59.22 (30.77) [59.22] 150m 1:30.68 (31.46) 200m 2:02.37 (31.69) [1:03.15] 250m 2:34.55 (32.18) 300m 3:07.32 (32.77) [1:04.95] 350m 3:40.60 (33.28) 400m 4:12.87 (32.27) [1:05.55] |
19 | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'14''50 | 646 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 59.42 (30.86) [59.42] 150m 1:31.00 (31.58) 200m 2:03.46 (32.46) [1:04.04] 250m 2:35.92 (32.46) 300m 3:09.17 (33.25) [1:05.71] 350m 3:42.77 (33.60) 400m 4:14.50 (31.73) [1:05.33] |
20 | Pallotti Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'15''08 | 642 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 58.95 (30.62) [58.95] 150m 1:30.64 (31.69) 200m 2:03.06 (32.42) [1:04.11] 250m 2:35.44 (32.38) 300m 3:07.93 (32.49) [1:04.87] 350m 3:41.47 (33.54) 400m 4:15.08 (33.61) [1:07.15] |
21 | D'Ascanio Simone | 2004 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 04'15''91 | 635 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 59.94 (31.08) [59.94] 150m 1:32.30 (32.36) 200m 2:04.28 (31.98) [1:04.34] 250m 2:37.44 (33.16) 300m 3:10.29 (32.85) [1:06.01] 350m 3:43.94 (33.65) 400m 4:15.91 (31.97) [1:05.62] |
22 | Semprini Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'22''27 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:00.07 (31.54) [1:00.07] 150m 1:32.85 (32.78) 200m 2:06.51 (33.66) [1:06.44] 250m 2:40.42 (33.91) 300m 3:14.58 (34.16) [1:08.07] 350m 3:48.81 (34.23) 400m 4:22.27 (33.46) [1:07.69] |