Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa Conc. B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa Conc. B (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasso Cristiano | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'43''50 | |
2 | Stoppani Edoardo Pietro Adriano | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'44''50 | |
3 | Bossetto Federico | 2013 | Titans ASD | 00'45''90 | |
4 | Zaccaria Enea | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''40 | |
5 | Soro Gianluca | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''60 | |
6 | Rovetto Alessandro | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''30 | |
    | Guglielmetto Muggion Pietro | 2013 | Titans ASD | 00'49''30 | |
8 | Bergando Raffaele | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''50 | |
9 | Mancini Emanuele | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''40 | |
10 | Bergantino Francesco | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''60 | |
11 | Brinzan Roberto Florin | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''20 | |
12 | Mascellani Martyn | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''40 | |
13 | Sorbello Pietro | 2013 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'55''80 | |
14 | Sabino Fabrizio | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'56''10 | |
    | Corigliano Federico | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'56''10 | |
16 | Moscal Gabriele | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''20 | |
17 | D'Ambrosio Pietro | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''30 | |
18 | Bentivenga Rocco Bruno | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''50 | |
19 | Boscia Lorenzo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'56''90 | |
20 | Cavuto Lorenzo | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'57''20 | |
21 | Arezzo Leonardo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''30 | |
22 | De Paola Massimiliano | 2013 | Titans ASD | 00'57''40 | |
23 | Stellato Nicolo' | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''60 | |
24 | Balma Mion Ettore | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''90 | |
25 | Guerrini Niccolo' | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'58''20 | |
26 | Pecoraro Salvatore | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''50 | |
27 | Luca Gabriel | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'59''10 | |
28 | Zulli Christian | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'59''40 | |
29 | Yakini Ahmed | 2013 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'00''10 | |
30 | Piazzolla Luca | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 01'01''30 | |
31 | Bruno Cesare | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'01''50 | |
32 | Apostolo Davide | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'01''60 | |
33 | Muleri Dario | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''10 | |
34 | Zhang Junyi | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'02''60 | |
35 | Mastropaolo Matteo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''30 | |
36 | Donatiello Edoardo | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''80 | |
37 | Sacchetto Joys | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'04''30 | |
38 | Caruso Vincenzo | 2013 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 01'06''00 | |
39 | Alexandru David | 2013 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'08''40 | |
40 | Balza Francesco | 2013 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'13''70 | |
41 | Steri Sebastiano | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 01'15''90 | |
    | Mancuso Federico | 2013 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Gallo Barbisio Mattia | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | Squalificato |