1 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'55''91 | 630 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 57.73 (29.88) [57.73] 150m 1:26.98 (29.25) 200m 1:55.91 (28.93) [58.18] |
2 | Zoppi Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'56''96 | 613 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.36 (29.77) [57.36] 150m 1:27.59 (30.23) 200m 1:56.96 (29.37) [59.60] |
3 | Posa Samuele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'57''63 | 602 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 57.97 (30.37) [57.97] 150m 1:27.91 (29.94) 200m 1:57.63 (29.72) [59.66] |
4 | Cellerini Marco | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'58''29 | 592 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 57.53 (29.88) [57.53] 150m 1:28.08 (30.55) 200m 1:58.29 (30.21) [1:00.76] |
5 | Tarini Raffaele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'58''74 | 586 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 57.46 (30.17) [57.46] 150m 1:28.79 (31.33) 200m 1:58.74 (29.95) [1:01.28] |
6 | Sacconi Samuele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'59''70 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 57.47 (30.12) [57.47] 150m 1:28.34 (30.87) 200m 1:59.70 (31.36) [1:02.23] |
7 | Casalini Filippo | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'00''85 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 58.58 (30.45) [58.58] 150m 1:29.59 (31.01) 200m 2:00.85 (31.26) [1:02.27] |
8 | Sodi Sergio | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'01''07 | 552 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 58.33 (30.42) [58.33] 150m 1:29.74 (31.41) 200m 2:01.07 (31.33) [1:02.74] |
9 | Agalliu Diego | 2006 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'01''84 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 59.24 (31.23) [59.24] 150m 1:30.54 (31.30) 200m 2:01.84 (31.30) [1:02.60] |
10 | Borgioli Leonardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'02''00 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.51 (30.85) [59.51] 150m 1:31.17 (31.66) 200m 2:02.00 (30.83) [1:02.49] |
11 | Toccafondi Matteo | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'02''38 | 535 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 58.92 (30.92) [58.92] 150m 1:30.47 (31.55) 200m 2:02.38 (31.91) [1:03.46] |
12 | Wojcik David | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'04''75 | 505 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.89 (32.31) [1:00.89] 150m 1:33.77 (32.88) 200m 2:04.75 (30.98) [1:03.86] |
13 | Bertoldi Samuele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'05''05 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:00.76 (31.99) [1:00.76] 150m 1:33.58 (32.82) 200m 2:05.05 (31.47) [1:04.29] |
14 | Vegni Andrea | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'05''65 | 494 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 59.05 (31.13) [59.05] 150m 1:31.77 (32.72) 200m 2:05.65 (33.88) [1:06.60] |
15 | Puliti Dario | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'06''21 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:00.53 (31.11) [1:00.53] 150m 1:33.63 (33.10) 200m 2:06.21 (32.58) [1:05.68] |
16 | Torchia Vieri | 2008 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'06''29 | 487 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.64 (31.73) [1:00.64] 150m 1:33.60 (32.96) 200m 2:06.29 (32.69) [1:05.65] |
17 | Bartolommei Dimitri | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'06''41 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:00.82 (32.14) [1:00.82] 150m 1:33.24 (32.42) 200m 2:06.41 (33.17) [1:05.59] |
18 | Dispensi Giona | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'06''56 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.57 (31.69) [1:00.57] 150m 1:33.66 (33.09) 200m 2:06.56 (32.90) [1:05.99] |
19 | Pestelli Niccolo' | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'07''41 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:01.95 (31.88) [1:01.95] 150m 1:35.05 (33.10) 200m 2:07.41 (32.36) [1:05.46] |
20 | Montoci Alberto | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'07''87 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:02.35 (33.11) [1:02.35] 150m 1:35.77 (33.42) 200m 2:07.87 (32.10) [1:05.52] |
21 | D'Apote Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'07''90 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.60 (32.74) [1:02.60] 150m 1:35.82 (33.22) 200m 2:07.90 (32.08) [1:05.30] |
22 | Singh Varinder | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'09''61 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:01.74 (32.76) [1:01.74] 150m 1:36.22 (34.48) 200m 2:09.61 (33.39) [1:07.87] |
23 | Carpitelli Lorenzo | 2007 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'10''07 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.52 (33.19) [1:03.52] 150m 1:36.99 (33.47) 200m 2:10.07 (33.08) [1:06.55] |
24 | Curcio Gabriele | 2008 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'10''26 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:04.00 (34.05) [1:04.00] 150m 1:37.77 (33.77) 200m 2:10.26 (32.49) [1:06.26] |
25 | Conti Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'11''34 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.17 (32.79) [1:03.17] 150m 1:37.24 (34.07) 200m 2:11.34 (34.10) [1:08.17] |
26 | Dini Andrea | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'12''10 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.83 (34.15) [1:04.83] 150m 1:38.64 (33.81) 200m 2:12.10 (33.46) [1:07.27] |
    | Grazioli Tommaso | 2008 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'12''10 | 425 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.16 (34.38) [1:06.16] 150m 1:39.34 (33.18) 200m 2:12.10 (32.76) [1:05.94] |
28 | Bani Leonardo | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'13''25 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:04.10 (33.66) [1:04.10] 150m 1:38.56 (34.46) 200m 2:13.25 (34.69) [1:09.15] |
29 | Bacherini Pietro | 2008 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'13''31 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.10 (33.97) [1:05.10] 150m 1:39.25 (34.15) 200m 2:13.31 (34.06) [1:08.21] |
30 | Capurro Giulio | 2008 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'13''66 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:06.27 (35.02) [1:06.27] 150m 1:41.62 (35.35) 200m 2:13.66 (32.04) [1:07.39] |
31 | Guerri Lorenzo | 2009 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'15''14 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.53 (34.63) [1:05.53] 150m 1:40.25 (34.72) 200m 2:15.14 (34.89) [1:09.61] |
32 | Dani Carlo | 2008 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'15''42 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.93 (34.44) [1:05.93] 150m 1:41.39 (35.46) 200m 2:15.42 (34.03) [1:09.49] |
33 | Fiorini Nicola | 2009 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'15''92 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:06.25 (35.49) [1:06.25] 150m 1:42.05 (35.80) 200m 2:15.92 (33.87) [1:09.67] |
34 | Valleggi Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'16''20 | 388 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.76 (34.08) [1:04.76] 150m 1:41.44 (36.68) 200m 2:16.20 (34.76) [1:11.44] |
35 | Girradi Claudio Ettore | 2009 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'17''86 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.46 (35.06) [1:06.46] 150m 1:42.57 (36.11) 200m 2:17.86 (35.29) [1:11.40] |
36 | Tota Rafael | 2009 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'18''02 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.05 (34.59) [1:06.05] 150m 1:41.89 (35.84) 200m 2:18.02 (36.13) [1:11.97] |
37 | Pagni Tommaso | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'18''44 | 369 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.84 (33.95) [1:04.84] 150m 1:41.63 (36.79) 200m 2:18.44 (36.81) [1:13.60] |
38 | Luporini Ettore | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'18''63 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:06.89 (35.56) [1:06.89] 150m 1:43.16 (36.27) 200m 2:18.63 (35.47) [1:11.74] |
39 | Casini Mattia | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'19''23 | 363 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.14 (35.08) [1:07.14] 150m 1:43.58 (36.44) 200m 2:19.23 (35.65) [1:12.09] |
40 | Zetti Giovanni | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'19''55 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:06.45 (35.13) [1:06.45] 150m 1:43.11 (36.66) 200m 2:19.55 (36.44) [1:13.10] |
41 | Ermini Manav | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'20''61 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:07.68 (36.08) [1:07.68] 150m 1:44.56 (36.88) 200m 2:20.61 (36.05) [1:12.93] |
42 | Giannozzi Neri | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'20''73 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:06.25 (35.24) [1:06.25] 150m 1:43.91 (37.66) 200m 2:20.73 (36.82) [1:14.48] |
43 | Puccioni Davide | 2008 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'21''56 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.76 (36.36) [1:08.76] 150m 1:45.82 (37.06) 200m 2:21.56 (35.74) [1:12.80] |
44 | Ravenni Alessio | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'22''34 | 340 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.64 (36.03) [1:07.64] 150m 1:45.11 (37.47) 200m 2:22.34 (37.23) [1:14.70] |
45 | Atrei Bernesco Lavore Niccolo' | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'22''75 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:09.45 (36.80) [1:09.45] 150m 1:46.26 (36.81) 200m 2:22.75 (36.49) [1:13.30] |
46 | Gallori Alberto | 2009 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'22''92 | 336 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.80 (37.17) [1:09.80] 150m 1:47.08 (37.28) 200m 2:22.92 (35.84) [1:13.12] |
47 | Gemignani Leonardo | 2009 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'23''23 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:07.97 (35.73) [1:07.97] 150m 1:45.25 (37.28) 200m 2:23.23 (37.98) [1:15.26] |
48 | Ciappi Tommaso | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'24''94 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:12.97 (38.20) [1:12.97] 150m 1:49.40 (36.43) 200m 2:24.94 (35.54) [1:11.97] |
49 | Ali Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed | 2009 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'25''68 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:09.99 (37.19) [1:09.99] 150m 1:48.12 (38.13) 200m 2:25.68 (37.56) [1:15.69] |
50 | Turano Matteo | 2009 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'26''78 | 310 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:11.28 (37.73) [1:11.28] 150m 1:50.14 (38.86) 200m 2:26.78 (36.64) [1:15.50] |
51 | Iannucci Marco | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'27''99 | 302 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.96 (37.58) [1:11.96] 150m 1:50.42 (38.46) 200m 2:27.99 (37.57) [1:16.03] |
52 | Mannarino Federico | 2009 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'30''23 | 289 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:14.05 (39.53) [1:14.05] 150m 1:52.66 (38.61) 200m 2:30.23 (37.57) [1:16.18] |
53 | Perseku Ernid | 2009 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'38''06 | 248 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:13.52 (39.30) [1:13.52] 150m 2:38.06 (1:24.54) |
    | Contento Valentino | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | Squalificato | |