Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Time Limit 1° (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Time Limit 1° (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yousef Giovanni | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'08''38 | ||||
2 | Ferloni Davide | 2005 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'10''23 | ||||
3 | D'Ambrosio Luca | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'11''27 | ||||
4 | Avallone Mariano | 2004 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'12''86 | ||||
5 | Ruffolo Antonio | 2006 | Acquatica A.S.D. | 02'19''30 | ||||
6 | Scola Catello | 2002 | Sintesi SSD | 02'24''37 | ||||
7 | Castrataro Manuel | 2005 | Swim Academy SSD | 02'30''74 | ||||
8 | Fonte Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'31''12 |