Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Time Limit 1° (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2009 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007-2008 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Time Limit 1° (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
100 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitale Alessandra | 2012 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'16''43 | |
2 | Peluso Eleonora | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 01'16''64 | |
3 | Branchizio Aurora | 2011 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'17''39 | |
4 | Ruggiero Tiffany | 2012 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'18''92 | |
5 | Moscariello Viviana | 2011 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'22''18 | |
6 | Ranieri Arianna | 2011 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'22''59 | |
7 | Laudano Adele | 2011 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'22''76 | |
8 | Rizzi Sophie | 2011 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'26''16 | |
9 | Improta Flavia | 2012 | Magma SSD | 01'26''59 | |
10 | Giannicola Melissa | 2012 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'27''90 | |
11 | Cuomo Federica | 2011 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'28''52 | |
12 | Rocco Federica | 2011 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 01'29''41 | |
13 | Nappo Emanuela | 2012 | Sintesi SSD | 01'29''90 | |
14 | Guastafierro Anna Denise | 2011 | Sintesi SSD | 01'30''18 | |
15 | Memoli Chiara | 2012 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'35''50 | |
16 | Vajro Giulia | 2012 | Nuoto Cavalleggeri ASD | 01'36''73 | |
17 | Capuozzo Aurora | 2012 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'37''02 | |
18 | Chiariello Aurora | 2012 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'37''22 | |
19 | Cenere Lea | 2012 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'39''89 | |
20 | Accorinti Solidea Nina | 2012 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'40''22 | |
21 | Plini Federica | 2011 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'42''40 |