Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi 3° Tappa (Torino) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi 3° Tappa (Torino) - 3° Giornata
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Carola | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''72 | ||||
2 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''87 | ||||
3 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''28 | ||||
4 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'57''77 | ||||
5 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''00 | ||||
6 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''25 | ||||
7 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''27 | ||||
8 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''38 | ||||
9 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''43 | ||||
10 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''68 | ||||
11 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''94 | ||||
12 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''98 | ||||
13 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'59''18 | ||||
    | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'59''18 | ||||
15 | Piacentini Angelica | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''60 | ||||
16 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''62 | ||||
    | Curione Beatrice | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'59''62 | ||||
18 | Del Bianco Francesca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''77 | ||||
19 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''79 | ||||
20 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''86 | ||||
21 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''90 | ||||
    | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''90 | ||||
23 | Sogno Sara | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''01 | ||||
24 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''07 | ||||
25 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''11 | ||||
26 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''12 | ||||
27 | Crivello Stefania | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'00''21 | ||||
28 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''31 | ||||
    | Leonardi Rebecca | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''31 | ||||
30 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''53 | ||||
31 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''59 | ||||
32 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''67 | ||||
33 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''68 | ||||
34 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''76 | ||||
35 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''78 | ||||
36 | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'00''92 | ||||
37 | Monge Veronica | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'00''93 | ||||
38 | Lucaci Alessandra | 2008 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'00''97 | ||||
39 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''05 | ||||
40 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''17 | ||||
41 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''25 | ||||
42 | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''32 | ||||
43 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'01''36 | ||||
44 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'01''61 | ||||
45 | Macario Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''65 | ||||
46 | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''69 | ||||
47 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''79 | ||||
48 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''81 | ||||
49 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'01''86 | ||||
50 | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''87 | ||||
51 | Ricca Maria Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''95 | ||||
52 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''98 | ||||
53 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''10 | ||||
54 | Mezzano Marta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''17 | ||||
55 | Ghio Giulia | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''28 | ||||
    | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''28 | ||||
57 | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'02''41 | ||||
58 | Mauri Maria Giulia | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'02''47 | ||||
59 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''48 | ||||
60 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''49 | ||||
61 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''51 | ||||
62 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''70 | ||||
63 | Airaudo Melissa | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''74 | ||||
64 | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''86 | ||||
65 | Vacca Matilde | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''93 | ||||
66 | Fasoglio Agata | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''99 | ||||
67 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''01 | ||||
68 | Ferraris Federica | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''11 | ||||
69 | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''13 | ||||
    | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''13 | ||||
71 | Callegaro Mical Dalila | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'03''14 | ||||
    | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''14 | ||||
73 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'03''41 | ||||
74 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''45 | ||||
    | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''45 | ||||
76 | Paschetta Vittoria | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''46 | ||||
77 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''48 | ||||
78 | Moretti Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''50 | ||||
79 | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''51 | ||||
80 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''53 | ||||
81 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''66 | ||||
82 | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''01 | ||||
83 | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''15 | ||||
84 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'04''18 | ||||
85 | Rinero Emma | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''19 | ||||
86 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'04''25 | ||||
87 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'04''29 | ||||
88 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'04''44 | ||||
89 | Savio Camilla | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''45 | ||||
90 | Cattaneo Erica | 2006 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'04''50 | ||||
91 | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | Titans ASD | 01'04''52 | ||||
92 | Obreja Alessia Valentina | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''67 | ||||
93 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''74 | ||||
94 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'04''76 | ||||
95 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'04''79 | ||||
96 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''87 | ||||
97 | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''88 | ||||
98 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'05''04 | ||||
99 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''09 | ||||
100 | Galli Sofia | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'05''10 | ||||
101 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''13 | ||||
102 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''14 | ||||
    | Zampolli Martina | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''14 | ||||
104 | Molino Sofia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''18 | ||||
105 | Zanusso Giorgia | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''20 | ||||
    | Turcolin Giada | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''20 | ||||
    | Franco Elena | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''20 | ||||
108 | Cazzola Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'05''26 | ||||
109 | Zedda Virginia | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'05''27 | ||||
110 | Amore Carla | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''30 | ||||
111 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''31 | ||||
112 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''40 | ||||
    | Scarpo Giada | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'05''40 | ||||
114 | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'05''43 | ||||
115 | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'05''46 | ||||
116 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'05''50 | ||||
117 | Gramaglia Matilde | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''57 | ||||
118 | Bevilacqua Martina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'05''62 | ||||
    | Vineis Sofia Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''62 | ||||
120 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''66 | ||||
    | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''66 | ||||
122 | Strano Matilda Lucrezia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''79 | ||||
123 | Leone Greta | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''85 | ||||
124 | Porro Beatrice | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''87 | ||||
125 | Raselli Viola | 2007 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'05''88 | ||||
126 | Merlino Matilde | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'05''95 | ||||
127 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''97 | ||||
128 | Mo Sara | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''05 | ||||
129 | Caula Melissa | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 01'06''10 | ||||
130 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | Biella Nuoto | 01'06''20 | ||||
131 | Gramaglia Alida | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'06''21 | ||||
132 | D'Apice Noemi | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''24 | ||||
    | Ferrario Ilaria | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'06''24 | ||||
134 | Gramuglia Rebecca | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'06''34 | ||||
135 | Gottardi Alessia | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''37 | ||||
136 | Craveri Alice | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'06''44 | ||||
137 | Liturco Sonia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''56 | ||||
138 | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''67 | ||||
139 | Wilson Emma | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'06''71 | ||||
140 | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''77 | ||||
141 | Ferrari Elisa | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'06''78 | ||||
    | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'06''78 | ||||
143 | Bussi Stella | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''85 | ||||
144 | Zanoletti Lucia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''89 | ||||
145 | D'agostino Giada | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''99 | ||||
146 | De Gobbi Arianna | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''06 | ||||
147 | Marenco Rebecca | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'07''08 | ||||
148 | Varra Victoria | 2006 | Biella Nuoto | 01'07''15 | ||||
149 | Rava Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''17 | ||||
150 | Ciani Greta | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''20 | ||||
    | Carletti Elena | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''20 | ||||
152 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''21 | ||||
153 | Pintimalli Egle | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''31 | ||||
154 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''39 | ||||
155 | Fasano Virginia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''41 | ||||
    | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''41 | ||||
157 | Manconi Giulia | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''42 | ||||
158 | Ferrero Nicole | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''46 | ||||
159 | Minutello Karol | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''48 | ||||
160 | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''58 | ||||
161 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''60 | ||||
162 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''64 | ||||
163 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'07''84 | ||||
    | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'07''84 | ||||
165 | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''00 | ||||
166 | Giaj Elena | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'08''01 | ||||
167 | Diliberto Chiara | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'08''43 | ||||
    | Rotunno Lavinia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''43 | ||||
169 | Kersik Sofia | 2008 | Titans ASD | 01'08''52 | ||||
170 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'08''54 | ||||
171 | Gerbi Rebecca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'08''55 | ||||
172 | Vola Anita | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'08''74 | ||||
173 | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'08''81 | ||||
174 | Sisella Siria | 2010 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'08''84 | ||||
175 | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'08''86 | ||||
176 | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''95 | ||||
    | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''95 | ||||
178 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''10 | ||||
179 | Guarnieri Sara | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'09''22 | ||||
180 | Compierchio Vittoria Sofia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''25 | ||||
181 | Maura Cecilia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''29 | ||||
    | Antohi Elisa Stefania | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'09''29 | ||||
183 | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''40 | ||||
184 | Mazzia Piciot Vittoria | 2009 | Biella Nuoto | 01'09''51 | ||||
185 | Soave Shanise | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'09''58 | ||||
186 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'09''59 | ||||
187 | Bittner Margherita | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'09''70 | ||||
188 | Ciobanu Hermina Marina | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''78 | ||||
189 | Garino Chiara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''79 | ||||
190 | Mondino Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''82 | ||||
191 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'09''84 | ||||
192 | Tocariu Ecaterina Gyasmyn | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'09''89 | ||||
193 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''95 | ||||
194 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''99 | ||||
195 | Miranda Azzurra | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''00 | ||||
196 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''02 | ||||
197 | Maggi Arianna | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''07 | ||||
198 | Cesarano Giulia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''20 | ||||
199 | Maucieri Gilda | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''23 | ||||
200 | Occhetto Giulia | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'10''38 | ||||
201 | Spiridon Denise | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'10''48 | ||||
202 | Crispo Sara | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''51 | ||||
203 | Checco Alessia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''70 | ||||
204 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''73 | ||||
    | Boano Beatrice | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'10''73 | ||||
206 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''80 | ||||
207 | Arnaud Zoe | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'10''93 | ||||
208 | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'11''06 | ||||
209 | Negro Sofia | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'11''26 | ||||
210 | Stevezzoli Greta | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'11''28 | ||||
211 | Cordero Carola | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'11''34 | ||||
212 | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''50 | ||||
213 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''66 | ||||
214 | Bonelli Livia | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'12''04 | ||||
215 | Marocco Iside | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'12''07 | ||||
216 | Gaviano Rebecca | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'12''14 | ||||
217 | Boccignone Matilde Adriana | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'12''19 | ||||
218 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''02 | ||||
219 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'13''03 | ||||
220 | Sconfienza Daisy | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'13''30 | ||||
221 | Krasniqi Sara | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 01'13''47 | ||||
222 | Apostolo Arianna | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'13''55 | ||||
223 | Franco Elisabetta | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''78 | ||||
224 | Leprai Ludovica | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'13''85 | ||||
225 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''95 | ||||
226 | Bergamini Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''23 | ||||
227 | Malfitano Aurora | 2010 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'14''26 | ||||
228 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''32 | ||||
229 | Elezi Ajris | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'14''65 | ||||
230 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'15''25 | ||||
231 | Chieppa Elena | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'15''26 | ||||
232 | Mannini Serena | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'15''28 | ||||
233 | Abba' Elisa Santina | 2008 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'15''44 | ||||
234 | Odello Sofia | 2008 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'15''58 | ||||
235 | Ravera Federica | 2009 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'16''01 | ||||
236 | Pavone Sara | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'16''25 | ||||
237 | Arduino Greta | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'16''38 | ||||
238 | Puglisi Gabriella | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''75 | ||||
239 | Carignano Elisa | 2007 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'20''76 | ||||
240 | Gennaro Alessia | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'24''88 |