Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi 3° Tappa (Torino) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi 3° Tappa (Torino) - 3° Giornata
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''78 | |||
2 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''20 | |||
3 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''47 | |||
4 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'33''12 | |||
5 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'33''37 | |||
6 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'33''38 | |||
7 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'33''56 | |||
8 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''73 | |||
9 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'33''77 | |||
10 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''86 | |||
11 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''87 | |||
12 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''08 | |||
13 | Airaudo Melissa | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''68 | |||
14 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''76 | |||
15 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''78 | |||
16 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''84 | |||
17 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'34''85 | |||
18 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''54 | |||
19 | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | Titans ASD | 00'35''64 | |||
20 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''80 | |||
21 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''90 | |||
22 | Keci Romina | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''91 | |||
23 | Guariso Alessia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''11 | |||
24 | Corrado Annachiara | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'36''25 | |||
25 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'36''28 | |||
26 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''40 | |||
27 | Ferraris Federica | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'36''42 | |||
28 | Rinero Emma | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'36''51 | |||
29 | Savio D'agostino Sophia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''52 | |||
30 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''68 | |||
31 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'36''71 | |||
32 | Caramella Cloe | 2007 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'36''98 | |||
33 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'37''11 | |||
34 | Vacca Matilde | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''18 | |||
35 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'37''22 | |||
36 | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'37''24 | |||
37 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''29 | |||
38 | Galli Sofia | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'37''38 | |||
    | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''38 | |||
40 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''69 | |||
41 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'37''85 | |||
42 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'38''19 | |||
43 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'38''44 | |||
44 | Gallinotti Chiara | 2008 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'38''46 | |||
45 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''53 | |||
46 | D'Ercole Zeki Uzsaldga Yoana | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'38''92 | |||
47 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''31 | |||
48 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'39''40 | |||
49 | Manera Michela | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'39''43 | |||
50 | Albertone Alice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''70 | |||
51 | De Vincenti Elena | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''99 | |||
52 | Raselli Viola | 2007 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'40''08 | |||
53 | Checcaccini Amanda | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'40''16 | |||
54 | Solavaggione Ginevra Anna | 2007 | Titans ASD | 00'40''50 | |||
55 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''69 | |||
56 | Robotti Elettra | 2008 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'40''77 | |||
57 | Buscaglia Marisol | 2006 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'40''78 | |||
58 | Serra Emma | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'41''52 | |||
59 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''72 | |||
60 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''01 | |||
61 | Abba' Elisa Santina | 2008 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'42''22 | |||
62 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''64 | |||
63 | Merlin Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'43''22 | |||
64 | Odello Sofia | 2008 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'43''91 | |||
65 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''82 | |||
66 | Carignano Elisa | 2007 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'46''29 | |||
    | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | Squalificato |