1 | Della Corte Chiara | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'16''31 | 714 | | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:04.79 (35.28) [1:04.79] 150m 1:43.93 (39.14) 200m 2:16.31 (32.38) [1:11.52] |
2 | Troncone Giorgia | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'21''05 | 644 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:07.43 (36.42) [1:07.43] 150m 1:47.26 (39.83) 200m 2:21.05 (33.79) [1:13.62] |
3 | Caccavo Anna | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'21''14 | 643 | | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:08.01 (37.03) [1:08.01] 150m 1:50.10 (42.09) 200m 2:21.14 (31.04) [1:13.13] |
4 | Bonanno Rebecca Maria | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'22''15 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:08.85 (37.95) [1:08.85] 150m 1:47.53 (38.68) 200m 2:22.15 (34.62) [1:13.30] |
5 | Pepe Pugliese Benedetta | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'22''57 | 624 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:09.76 (37.38) [1:09.76] 150m 1:49.77 (40.01) 200m 2:22.57 (32.80) [1:12.81] |
6 | Sellitto Marta | 2006 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'23''14 | 617 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:07.94 (37.00) [1:07.94] 150m 1:49.61 (41.67) 200m 2:23.14 (33.53) [1:15.20] |
7 | Calabrese Giorgia | 2004 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'23''93 | 606 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:06.69 (36.59) [1:06.69] 150m 1:48.57 (41.88) 200m 2:23.93 (35.36) [1:17.24] |
8 | Maione Sabia | 2001 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'24''24 | 603 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:10.65 (39.36) [1:10.65] 150m 1:50.98 (40.33) 200m 2:24.24 (33.26) [1:13.59] |
9 | Senatore Federica | 2005 | Acquatica A.S.D. | 02'24''77 | 596 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:08.37 (37.68) [1:08.37] 150m 1:51.18 (42.81) 200m 2:24.77 (33.59) [1:16.40] |
10 | Pelliccia Lavinia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'25''95 | 582 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:09.37 (37.53) [1:09.37] 150m 1:52.96 (43.59) 200m 2:25.95 (32.99) [1:16.58] |
11 | Bianchino Grazia | 2006 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'26''34 | 577 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:08.37 (37.98) [1:08.37] 150m 1:53.38 (45.01) 200m 2:26.34 (32.96) [1:17.97] |
12 | Amara Caterina | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'26''83 | 571 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:06.92 (34.65) [1:06.92] 150m 1:51.67 (44.75) 200m 2:26.83 (35.16) [1:19.91] |
13 | Pizzetti Sofia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'27''36 | 565 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:10.21 (37.98) [1:10.21] 150m 1:53.59 (43.38) 200m 2:27.36 (33.77) [1:17.15] |
14 | Esposito Irene | 2008 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'27''54 | 563 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:12.72 (39.66) [1:12.72] 150m 1:53.28 (40.56) 200m 2:27.54 (34.26) [1:14.82] |
15 | Scaglione Alessia | 2006 | Acquatica A.S.D. | 02'27''81 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:11.57 (39.85) [1:11.57] 150m 1:53.46 (41.89) 200m 2:27.81 (34.35) [1:16.24] |
16 | Milone Viola | 2009 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'28''64 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:09.91 (37.47) [1:09.91] 150m 1:55.26 (45.35) 200m 2:28.64 (33.38) [1:18.73] |
17 | Apicella Giada | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'29''87 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:12.41 (39.90) [1:12.41] 150m 1:54.06 (41.65) 200m 2:29.87 (35.81) [1:17.46] |
18 | Maffei Martina | 2006 | Time Limit ASD | 02'30''33 | 532 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:10.52 (38.85) [1:10.52] 150m 1:54.41 (43.89) 200m 2:30.33 (35.92) [1:19.81] |
19 | Russo Giorgia | 2009 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'30''36 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:10.55 (37.89) [1:10.55] 150m 1:55.00 (44.45) 200m 2:30.36 (35.36) [1:19.81] |
20 | Gigli Rachele | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'31''65 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:12.59 (39.59) [1:12.59] 150m 1:54.36 (41.77) 200m 2:31.65 (37.29) [1:19.06] |
21 | Maddaluno Anna Emma | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'31''97 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:11.66 (39.16) [1:11.66] 150m 1:56.15 (44.49) 200m 2:31.97 (35.82) [1:20.31] |
22 | Palermo Ludovica | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'32''15 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:14.14 (40.93) [1:14.14] 150m 1:56.33 (42.19) 200m 2:32.15 (35.82) [1:18.01] |
23 | Cascella Chiara | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'33''83 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:12.09 (38.78) [1:12.09] 150m 1:57.75 (45.66) 200m 2:33.83 (36.08) [1:21.74] |
24 | Toppi Matilda | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'34''08 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:10.97 (37.93) [1:10.97] 150m 1:57.40 (46.43) 200m 2:34.08 (36.68) [1:23.11] |
25 | Abete Emiliana | 2005 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'34''35 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:12.92 (39.40) [1:12.92] 150m 1:56.96 (44.04) 200m 2:34.35 (37.39) [1:21.43] |
26 | Fascia Maria | 2007 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'35''20 | 484 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:17.03 (43.44) [1:17.03] 150m 1:57.72 (40.69) 200m 2:35.20 (37.48) [1:18.17] |
27 | Stanzione Martina | 2007 | Acquatica A.S.D. | 02'35''43 | 481 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:14.69 (40.36) [1:14.69] 150m 1:59.56 (44.87) 200m 2:35.43 (35.87) [1:20.74] |
28 | Menduto Annachiara | 2010 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'36''66 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:13.18 (39.49) [1:13.18] 150m 2:01.17 (47.99) 200m 2:36.66 (35.49) [1:23.48] |
29 | Canciamilla Claudia | 2010 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'38''01 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:11.22 (38.31) [1:11.22] 150m 1:59.85 (48.63) 200m 2:38.01 (38.16) [1:26.79] |
30 | D'Errico Giulia | 2009 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'38''16 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:11.85 (38.53) [1:11.85] 150m 2:00.30 (48.45) 200m 2:38.16 (37.86) [1:26.31] |
31 | Zeno Arianna | 2010 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'38''70 | 452 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:15.17 (40.18) [1:15.17] 150m 2:00.46 (45.29) 200m 2:38.70 (38.24) [1:23.53] |
32 | Avino Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'39''46 | 446 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:14.06 (38.32) [1:14.06] 150m 2:02.43 (48.37) 200m 2:39.46 (37.03) [1:25.40] |
33 | Iacomino Annalaura | 2007 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'39''77 | 443 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.78 (38.75) [1:13.78] 150m 2:01.26 (47.48) 200m 2:39.77 (38.51) [1:25.99] |
34 | Martusciello Roberta | 2010 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'40''33 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:16.28 (40.56) [1:16.28] 150m 2:07.50 (51.22) 200m 2:40.33 (32.83) [1:24.05] |
35 | Caselli Delia | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'40''67 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:12.64 (38.55) [1:12.64] 150m 2:01.96 (49.32) 200m 2:40.67 (38.71) [1:28.03] |
36 | Cecere Chiara | 2010 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'43''50 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:17.92 (43.79) [1:17.92] 150m 2:04.31 (46.39) 200m 2:43.50 (39.19) [1:25.58] |
37 | Passarelli Ilaria | 2010 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'44''09 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:20.11 (45.08) [1:20.11] 150m 2:05.95 (45.84) 200m 2:44.09 (38.14) [1:23.98] |
38 | Stefanelli Sara | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'46''08 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:18.07 (42.14) [1:18.07] 150m 2:06.34 (48.27) 200m 2:46.08 (39.74) [1:28.01] |
39 | Cioffi Mariagiovanna | 2010 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'46''49 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:18.06 (43.29) [1:18.06] 150m 2:07.36 (49.30) 200m 2:46.49 (39.13) [1:28.43] |
40 | Merenna Lucrezia | 2010 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 02'46''59 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:19.44 (43.29) [1:19.44] 150m 2:06.88 (47.44) 200m 2:46.59 (39.71) [1:27.15] |
41 | Gargiulo Sofia Lina | 2010 | Rari Nantes Campania | 02'47''68 | 383 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:18.01 (42.97) [1:18.01] 150m 2:08.53 (50.52) 200m 2:47.68 (39.15) [1:29.67] |
42 | Marchese Emanuela | 2010 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'47''79 | 383 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:16.99 (39.73) [1:16.99] 150m 2:08.73 (51.74) 200m 2:47.79 (39.06) [1:30.80] |
43 | Falciano Virginia | 2009 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'49''41 | 372 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:24.68 (46.06) [1:24.68] 150m 2:09.24 (44.56) 200m 2:49.41 (40.17) [1:24.73] |
44 | D'Ambrogio Elena | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'57''95 | 321 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:25.22 (47.74) [1:25.22] 150m 2:14.78 (49.56) 200m 2:57.95 (43.17) [1:32.73] |
    | Mansueto America | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | Squalificato | |