1 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | Castellano Mario, Limone Francesco, Scotto Di Carlo Viola, Santoro Delia | 01'47''98 | 706 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 55.87 (28.62) [55.87] 150m 1:21.55 (25.68) 200m 1:47.98 (26.43) [52.11] |
2 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | Avallone Mariano, Albino Antonio, Mastrorilli Antonella, Lisi Simona | 01'49''48 | 678 | | | |
50m 25.98 (25.98) 100m 54.36 (28.38) [54.36] 150m 1:22.49 (28.13) 200m 1:49.48 (26.99) [55.12] |
3 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Vargas Chiara, Nevi Giulio, Gagliardi Matteo, Stella Rebecca | 01'50''34 | 662 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 58.82 (28.88) [58.82] 150m 1:23.85 (25.03) 200m 1:50.34 (26.49) [51.52] |
4 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Piano Del Balzo Roberta, Cervicato Alessio, Pezone Antonio, Maione Sabia | 01'50''61 | 657 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 58.94 (29.71) [58.94] 150m 1:23.45 (24.51) 200m 1:50.61 (27.16) [51.67] |
5 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | Polimeno Cristian, Abbate Francesca, Mazza Antonio, Tammaro Alessia | 01'51''54 | 641 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 1:01.15 (34.92) [1:01.15] 150m 1:25.27 (24.12) 200m 1:51.54 (26.27) [50.39] |
6 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | Ruggiero Simone, Sgobbo Lorenzo, Precchia Roberta, Esposito Laura Eccelsa | 01'53''12 | 614 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 56.61 (29.64) [56.61] 150m 1:25.37 (28.76) 200m 1:53.12 (27.75) [56.51] |
7 | Campania Sport ASD | Della Corte Chiara, Coppola Rocco, Bianchino Grazia, Lamberti Giuseppe | 01'54''61 | 590 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:00.97 (30.92) [1:00.97] 150m 1:29.56 (28.59) 200m 1:54.61 (25.05) [53.64] |
8 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | Salsano Andrea, Carratu' Danilo, Calabrese Giorgia, Monetta Ludovica | 01'54''97 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 58.03 (29.08) [58.03] 150m 1:27.68 (29.65) 200m 1:54.97 (27.29) [56.94] |
9 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Di Leva Marzia, Petrillo Giannini Francesca, Grotta Emanuele, Auriola Gabriele | 01'56''61 | 561 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:04.05 (33.73) [1:04.05] 150m 1:31.35 (27.30) 200m 1:56.61 (25.26) [52.56] |
10 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | De Rinaldi Samuele Vincenzo, Esposito Irene, Grammatico Arleen, Miranda Alessandro | 01'57''08 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 1:03.02 (35.25) [1:03.02] 150m 1:33.87 (30.85) 200m 1:57.08 (23.21) [54.06] |
11 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Santopaolo Renato, De Martinis Gaelle, Barretta Marco, Piantedosi Flavia | 01'58''14 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 1:01.47 (34.01) [1:01.47] 150m 1:29.17 (27.70) 200m 1:58.14 (28.97) [56.67] |
12 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | Previtali Chiara, Pezzera Michael, Provenzi Claudia, Falgari Edoardo | 01'59''06 | 527 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:04.72 (33.25) [1:04.72] 150m 1:35.62 (30.90) 200m 1:59.06 (23.44) [54.34] |
    | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | De Gregorio Domenico, Apicella Giada, Cioffi Mariagiovanna, Cannavacciuolo Daniele | 01'59''06 | 527 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:02.45 (34.31) [1:02.45] 150m 1:34.64 (32.19) 200m 1:59.06 (24.42) [56.61] |
14 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | Di Meo Francesca, Caponetto Alessio, Tedesco Antonia, Cerulo Claudio | 01'59''12 | 526 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:03.21 (31.58) [1:03.21] 150m 1:34.45 (31.24) 200m 1:59.12 (24.67) [55.91] |
15 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | Grassi Jacopo, Catuogno Valentina, Maresca Roberto, Scotto D'Apollonia Alessandra | 01'59''79 | 517 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:03.13 (34.94) [1:03.13] 150m 1:32.29 (29.16) 200m 1:59.79 (27.50) [56.66] |
16 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Canciamilla Claudia, Esposito Brucci Christian, Toppi Matilda, Lobascio Lorenzo | 02'00''94 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:04.98 (32.12) [1:04.98] 150m 1:35.30 (30.32) 200m 2:00.94 (25.64) [55.96] |
17 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Caselli Delia, Zappala' Nicolo', Bagnato Gabriele Antonio Salvatore, Arancio Gaia | 02'02''94 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:05.60 (32.51) [1:05.60] 150m 1:32.33 (26.73) 200m 2:02.94 (30.61) [57.34] |
18 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | Montanaro Miriam, Coppola Salvatore, Mazzone Alessandra, Lombardo Guglielmo | 02'03''05 | 477 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:03.74 (29.33) [1:03.74] 150m 1:38.26 (34.52) 200m 2:03.05 (24.79) [59.31] |
19 | Campania Sport ASD | Marchese Emanuela, Tirone Vincenzo Christian, Russo Giorgia, Sessa Raffaele Michele | 02'03''48 | 472 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:06.81 (31.88) [1:06.81] 150m 1:38.47 (31.66) 200m 2:03.48 (25.01) [56.67] |
20 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Di Lorenzo Giacomo, Zeno Arianna, Quarta Tommaso, Maggioli Maria Vittoria | 02'05''96 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:07.91 (37.14) [1:07.91] 150m 1:36.76 (28.85) 200m 2:05.96 (29.20) [58.05] |
21 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | D'Auria Giulia, Passarelli Ilaria, Ambrosetti Simone Antonio, D'Auria Pacifico | 02'08''77 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:11.92 (37.14) [1:11.92] 150m 1:41.92 (30.00) 200m 2:08.77 (26.85) [56.85] |
    | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | D'Errico Giulia, Girardi Gabriele, Campolattano Serena, Scognamiglio Aniello | Squalificato | |