1 | Albino Antonio | 2003 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'13''31 | 732 | | | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.69 (33.91) [1:03.69] 150m 1:38.36 (34.67) 200m 2:13.31 (34.95) [1:09.62] |
2 | Mango Giorgio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'18''15 | 658 | | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.84 (34.85) [1:05.84] 150m 1:42.18 (36.34) 200m 2:18.15 (35.97) [1:12.31] |
3 | Carratu' Danilo | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'19''11 | 644 | | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:05.86 (35.09) [1:05.86] 150m 1:42.16 (36.30) 200m 2:19.11 (36.95) [1:13.25] |
4 | Autuori Giandomenico | 2007 | Acquatica A.S.D. | 02'20''72 | 622 | | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.56 (35.85) [1:07.56] 150m 1:43.82 (36.26) 200m 2:20.72 (36.90) [1:13.16] |
5 | Nevi Giulio | 2000 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'21''48 | 612 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.20 (35.80) [1:07.20] 150m 1:43.96 (36.76) 200m 2:21.48 (37.52) [1:14.28] |
6 | Pezzi Filippo | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'22''82 | 595 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:08.96 (36.19) [1:08.96] 150m 1:45.73 (36.77) 200m 2:22.82 (37.09) [1:13.86] |
7 | La Cava Emilio | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'24''17 | 578 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:08.69 (36.34) [1:08.69] 150m 1:45.78 (37.09) 200m 2:24.17 (38.39) [1:15.48] |
8 | Citro Michele | 2007 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'26''21 | 555 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:11.27 (37.28) [1:11.27] 150m 1:48.81 (37.54) 200m 2:26.21 (37.40) [1:14.94] |
9 | Paganica Roberto | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'26''57 | 550 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:09.02 (36.62) [1:09.02] 150m 1:46.85 (37.83) 200m 2:26.57 (39.72) [1:17.55] |
10 | Cervicato Alessio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'27''32 | 542 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.64 (37.51) [1:10.64] 150m 1:49.05 (38.41) 200m 2:27.32 (38.27) [1:16.68] |
11 | Coppola Rocco | 2007 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'27''43 | 541 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:10.27 (37.09) [1:10.27] 150m 1:48.80 (38.53) 200m 2:27.43 (38.63) [1:17.16] |
12 | Becherelli Emanuele | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'27''48 | 540 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:10.81 (37.30) [1:10.81] 150m 1:48.20 (37.39) 200m 2:27.48 (39.28) [1:16.67] |
13 | Viggiano Angelo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'27''69 | 538 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:10.35 (37.17) [1:10.35] 150m 1:48.69 (38.34) 200m 2:27.69 (39.00) [1:17.34] |
14 | Zappala' Nicolo' | 2008 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'27''86 | 536 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:10.71 (37.59) [1:10.71] 150m 1:49.62 (38.91) 200m 2:27.86 (38.24) [1:17.15] |
15 | Coppola Salvatore | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'28''96 | 524 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:11.75 (38.90) [1:11.75] 150m 1:50.15 (38.40) 200m 2:28.96 (38.81) [1:17.21] |
16 | Cannavacciuolo Daniele | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'29''14 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.98 (37.35) [1:09.98] 150m 1:49.45 (39.47) 200m 2:29.14 (39.69) [1:19.16] |
17 | Abete Francesco | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'29''76 | 516 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:11.78 (37.76) [1:11.78] 150m 1:50.59 (38.81) 200m 2:29.76 (39.17) [1:17.98] |
18 | Scudieri Giuseppe | 2006 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'31''56 | 498 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:13.19 (38.81) [1:13.19] 150m 1:52.38 (39.19) 200m 2:31.56 (39.18) [1:18.37] |
19 | Tirone Vincenzo Christian | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'31''78 | 496 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:12.34 (38.24) [1:12.34] 150m 1:52.64 (40.30) 200m 2:31.78 (39.14) [1:19.44] |
20 | Motta Nicola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'31''92 | 494 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:13.01 (38.59) [1:13.01] 150m 1:52.35 (39.34) 200m 2:31.92 (39.57) [1:18.91] |
21 | Bruschini Riccardo | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'31''95 | 494 | | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.76 (38.30) [1:12.76] 150m 1:52.09 (39.33) 200m 2:31.95 (39.86) [1:19.19] |
22 | Gioia Marco | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'32''50 | 489 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:14.28 (39.62) [1:14.28] 150m 1:54.09 (39.81) 200m 2:32.50 (38.41) [1:18.22] |
23 | Bucci Piergiorgio | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'33''30 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.94 (37.42) [1:10.94] 150m 1:50.79 (39.85) 200m 2:33.30 (42.51) [1:22.36] |
24 | Caponetto Alessio | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'33''83 | 476 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.32 (38.17) [1:12.32] 150m 1:52.13 (39.81) 200m 2:33.83 (41.70) [1:21.51] |
25 | Limone Antonio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'34''45 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:13.42 (39.48) [1:13.42] 150m 1:54.02 (40.60) 200m 2:34.45 (40.43) [1:21.03] |
26 | Fiumicino Giorgio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'35''26 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:12.64 (39.07) [1:12.64] 150m 1:53.10 (40.46) 200m 2:35.26 (42.16) [1:22.62] |
27 | Sellitto Cristian | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 02'36''68 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:13.62 (39.42) [1:13.62] 150m 1:54.75 (41.13) 200m 2:36.68 (41.93) [1:23.06] |
28 | Ambrosini Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'36''73 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:14.66 (40.08) [1:14.66] 150m 1:55.14 (40.48) 200m 2:36.73 (41.59) [1:22.07] |
29 | Guerra Giorgio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'36''82 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:14.93 (39.96) [1:14.93] 150m 1:55.82 (40.89) 200m 2:36.82 (41.00) [1:21.89] |
30 | Fascitiello Antonio | 2006 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 02'37''47 | 444 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:15.85 (40.11) [1:15.85] 150m 1:56.90 (41.05) 200m 2:37.47 (40.57) [1:21.62] |
31 | Milano Gennaro | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'38''58 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:14.87 (39.66) [1:14.87] 150m 1:56.59 (41.72) 200m 2:38.58 (41.99) [1:23.71] |
32 | Esposito Brucci Christian | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'39''14 | 430 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:16.15 (40.71) [1:16.15] 150m 1:58.13 (41.98) 200m 2:39.14 (41.01) [1:22.99] |
33 | Tolomeo Emanuele | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'39''37 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.75 (40.08) [1:14.75] 150m 1:57.26 (42.51) 200m 2:39.37 (42.11) [1:24.62] |
34 | Russo Alfonso | 2008 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'39''44 | 428 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:16.00 (39.24) [1:16.00] 150m 1:57.72 (41.72) 200m 2:39.44 (41.72) [1:23.44] |
35 | Cinque Antonio | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'39''83 | 424 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:15.03 (39.50) [1:15.03] 150m 1:56.84 (41.81) 200m 2:39.83 (42.99) [1:24.80] |
36 | Izzo Mirko | 2008 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 02'39''93 | 424 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:17.36 (41.41) [1:17.36] 150m 1:59.12 (41.76) 200m 2:39.93 (40.81) [1:22.57] |
37 | Cotena Elio | 2007 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'40''11 | 422 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:16.24 (40.24) [1:16.24] 150m 1:57.46 (41.22) 200m 2:40.11 (42.65) [1:23.87] |
38 | Napoletano Manuel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 02'40''64 | 418 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:18.38 (42.28) [1:18.38] 150m 1:59.40 (41.02) 200m 2:40.64 (41.24) [1:22.26] |
39 | De Simone Ciro | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'41''13 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:15.01 (39.84) [1:15.01] 150m 1:56.61 (41.60) 200m 2:41.13 (44.52) [1:26.12] |
40 | Stefanelli Simone | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'41''85 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:17.02 (41.14) [1:17.02] 150m 1:59.27 (42.25) 200m 2:41.85 (42.58) [1:24.83] |
41 | Vitiello Isidoro | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'42''03 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:18.33 (41.90) [1:18.33] 150m 1:59.53 (41.20) 200m 2:42.03 (42.50) [1:23.70] |
42 | Messina Giulio | 2008 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'42''21 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:18.36 (41.41) [1:18.36] 150m 2:00.30 (41.94) 200m 2:42.21 (41.91) [1:23.85] |
43 | Antonelli Lorenzo | 2007 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 02'45''92 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:18.54 (41.48) [1:18.54] 150m 2:02.06 (43.52) 200m 2:45.92 (43.86) [1:27.38] |
44 | Di Guglielmo Edoardo Maria | 2009 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'46''56 | 375 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:18.97 (42.55) [1:18.97] 150m 2:02.31 (43.34) 200m 2:46.56 (44.25) [1:27.59] |
45 | Orlandella Pietro | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'47''08 | 371 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:22.23 (44.10) [1:22.23] 150m 2:05.65 (43.42) 200m 2:47.08 (41.43) [1:24.85] |
46 | Valastro Salvatore | 2006 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'47''22 | 371 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:23.63 (44.30) [1:23.63] 150m 2:05.43 (41.80) 200m 2:47.22 (41.79) [1:23.59] |
47 | D'Ambrosio Marco | 2009 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'48''30 | 363 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:21.88 (42.99) [1:21.88] 150m 2:05.66 (43.78) 200m 2:48.30 (42.64) [1:26.42] |
48 | Roberticchio Enzo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'49''83 | 354 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:21.24 (43.12) [1:21.24] 150m 2:05.98 (44.74) 200m 2:49.83 (43.85) [1:28.59] |
49 | Recine Luca | 2009 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 02'49''86 | 354 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:22.03 (43.12) [1:22.03] 150m 2:06.22 (44.19) 200m 2:49.86 (43.64) [1:27.83] |
50 | Montanino Andrea | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'51''96 | 341 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:23.45 (44.67) [1:23.45] 150m 2:08.14 (44.69) 200m 2:51.96 (43.82) [1:28.51] |
51 | Andretta Mattia | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'56''78 | 314 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:25.49 (45.97) [1:25.49] 150m 2:11.47 (45.98) 200m 2:56.78 (45.31) [1:31.29] |
52 | Bergamini Raffaele | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'59''21 | 301 | | | |
50m 40.06 (40.06) 100m 1:25.60 (45.54) [1:25.60] 150m 2:12.40 (46.80) 200m 2:59.21 (46.81) [1:33.61] |
53 | Comis Agostino | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'00''35 | 295 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:26.04 (46.14) [1:26.04] 150m 2:13.27 (47.23) 200m 3:00.35 (47.08) [1:34.31] |
54 | Fimiani Eugenio | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 03'01''99 | 287 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:27.51 (46.84) [1:27.51] 150m 2:14.87 (47.36) 200m 3:01.99 (47.12) [1:34.48] |
55 | De Clemente Federico | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'03''76 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.45 (39.45) 100m 1:25.76 (46.31) [1:25.76] 150m 2:14.62 (48.86) 200m 3:03.76 (49.14) [1:38.00] |
56 | Severini Lorenzo | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'07''86 | 261 | | | |
50m 42.06 (42.06) 100m 1:29.37 (47.31) [1:29.37] 150m 2:19.04 (49.67) 200m 3:07.86 (48.82) [1:38.49] |
57 | Vazzano Flavio | 2008 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'10''51 | 250 | | | |
50m 42.58 (42.58) 100m 1:31.25 (48.67) [1:31.25] 150m 2:21.05 (49.80) 200m 3:10.51 (49.46) [1:39.26] |
58 | Russo Emanuele Mariano | 2008 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'31''73 | 182 | | | |
50m 48.31 (48.31) 100m 1:42.48 (54.17) [1:42.48] 150m 2:37.10 (54.62) 200m 3:31.73 (54.63) [1:49.25] |
    | De Simone Michele | 2006 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |
    | D'Alterio Stefano | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | Squalificato | |