1 | Preziuso Massimo | 2005 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'01''60 | 705 | | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 58.94 (31.42) [58.94] 150m 1:30.37 (31.43) 200m 2:01.60 (31.23) [1:02.66] |
2 | Cerullo Pasquale | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'04''26 | 660 | | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 59.22 (31.42) [59.22] 150m 1:31.46 (32.24) 200m 2:04.26 (32.80) [1:05.04] |
3 | Del Vecchio Vincenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'05''39 | 643 | | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 59.87 (31.65) [59.87] 150m 1:32.19 (32.32) 200m 2:05.39 (33.20) [1:05.52] |
4 | Salsano Andrea | 2001 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'05''47 | 642 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:00.11 (31.76) [1:00.11] 150m 1:32.50 (32.39) 200m 2:05.47 (32.97) [1:05.36] |
5 | Falanga Mattia Pasquale | 2004 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'07''71 | 608 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.31 (32.22) [1:01.31] 150m 1:34.19 (32.88) 200m 2:07.71 (33.52) [1:06.40] |
6 | Ungaro Roberto | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'08''71 | 594 | | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.16 (32.43) [1:01.16] 150m 1:34.18 (33.02) 200m 2:08.71 (34.53) [1:07.55] |
7 | Cerbone Kevin | 2007 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'08''97 | 591 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:01.98 (32.95) [1:01.98] 150m 1:35.36 (33.38) 200m 2:08.97 (33.61) [1:06.99] |
8 | Fattorusso Francesco Pio | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'09''01 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 1:00.88 (32.92) [1:00.88] 150m 1:34.19 (33.31) 200m 2:09.01 (34.82) [1:08.13] |
9 | Vitiello Luigi | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'10''18 | 574 | | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:02.53 (33.26) [1:02.53] 150m 1:36.09 (33.56) 200m 2:10.18 (34.09) [1:07.65] |
10 | Garofalo Antonio | 2008 | Rari Nantes Campania | 02'10''19 | 574 | | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:01.81 (33.19) [1:01.81] 150m 1:35.97 (34.16) 200m 2:10.19 (34.22) [1:08.38] |
11 | D'Olivo Giuseppe | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'10''31 | 573 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:01.65 (32.96) [1:01.65] 150m 1:35.79 (34.14) 200m 2:10.31 (34.52) [1:08.66] |
12 | Tiscione Giovanni | 2006 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'11''05 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:01.43 (32.59) [1:01.43] 150m 1:35.42 (33.99) 200m 2:11.05 (35.63) [1:09.62] |
13 | Riccardi Mariano | 2005 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'11''89 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:02.43 (33.31) [1:02.43] 150m 1:36.74 (34.31) 200m 2:11.89 (35.15) [1:09.46] |
14 | Barretta Marco | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'12''60 | 543 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:04.03 (34.41) [1:04.03] 150m 1:37.71 (33.68) 200m 2:12.60 (34.89) [1:08.57] |
15 | Persico Francesco | 2005 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'12''82 | 541 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:03.06 (33.29) [1:03.06] 150m 1:36.95 (33.89) 200m 2:12.82 (35.87) [1:09.76] |
16 | Farago' Antonio | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'13''12 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 1:00.97 (32.70) [1:00.97] 150m 1:36.07 (35.10) 200m 2:13.12 (37.05) [1:12.15] |
17 | Manfredi Christian | 2007 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'13''40 | 534 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:02.30 (33.93) [1:02.30] 150m 1:37.46 (35.16) 200m 2:13.40 (35.94) [1:11.10] |
18 | Buonanno Manuel | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'14''28 | 523 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.29 (34.03) [1:04.29] 150m 1:39.22 (34.93) 200m 2:14.28 (35.06) [1:09.99] |
19 | Ascione Domenico | 2005 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'14''54 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:01.93 (33.81) [1:01.93] 150m 1:37.80 (35.87) 200m 2:14.54 (36.74) [1:12.61] |
20 | Conte Vincenzo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'14''61 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:04.07 (33.80) [1:04.07] 150m 1:38.78 (34.71) 200m 2:14.61 (35.83) [1:10.54] |
21 | Motti Ciro Pio | 2006 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'15''13 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:02.43 (33.99) [1:02.43] 150m 1:37.89 (35.46) 200m 2:15.13 (37.24) [1:12.70] |
22 | Troise Francesco | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'15''77 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:04.87 (34.31) [1:04.87] 150m 1:39.68 (34.81) 200m 2:15.77 (36.09) [1:10.90] |
23 | Diaco Alessandro | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'16''24 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:05.23 (34.51) [1:05.23] 150m 1:40.56 (35.33) 200m 2:16.24 (35.68) [1:11.01] |
24 | Pinto Francesco | 2003 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'17''17 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:01.81 (33.05) [1:01.81] 150m 1:36.45 (34.64) 200m 2:17.17 (40.72) [1:15.36] |
25 | Vitale Francesco | 2009 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'17''26 | 490 | | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:04.46 (34.75) [1:04.46] 150m 1:41.29 (36.83) 200m 2:17.26 (35.97) [1:12.80] |
26 | Iannone Gerardo | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'17''31 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:05.57 (35.14) [1:05.57] 150m 1:41.90 (36.33) 200m 2:17.31 (35.41) [1:11.74] |
27 | Salsano Emanuele | 2004 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'19''40 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:05.85 (35.38) [1:05.85] 150m 1:42.30 (36.45) 200m 2:19.40 (37.10) [1:13.55] |
28 | Catena Salvatore | 2007 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 02'19''54 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:05.85 (35.50) [1:05.85] 150m 1:42.98 (37.13) 200m 2:19.54 (36.56) [1:13.69] |
29 | Riccio Giovanni | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'19''67 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:07.63 (36.47) [1:07.63] 150m 1:43.53 (35.90) 200m 2:19.67 (36.14) [1:12.04] |
30 | Lobascio Nicolas | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'19''77 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:05.91 (35.87) [1:05.91] 150m 1:42.65 (36.74) 200m 2:19.77 (37.12) [1:13.86] |
31 | Maione Leonardo | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'21''05 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.96 (35.71) [1:07.96] 150m 1:44.29 (36.33) 200m 2:21.05 (36.76) [1:13.09] |
32 | Calcagno Ciro | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'21''36 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.63 (34.59) [1:04.63] 150m 1:42.77 (38.14) 200m 2:21.36 (38.59) [1:16.73] |
33 | Scipione Alessio Giuseppe | 2009 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 02'21''77 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:08.94 (36.97) [1:08.94] 150m 1:45.42 (36.48) 200m 2:21.77 (36.35) [1:12.83] |
34 | Esposito Francesco | 2009 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'21''89 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:08.02 (36.75) [1:08.02] 150m 1:45.76 (37.74) 200m 2:21.89 (36.13) [1:13.87] |
35 | Sorrentino Vincenzo | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'22''35 | 439 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:07.74 (35.98) [1:07.74] 150m 1:44.27 (36.53) 200m 2:22.35 (38.08) [1:14.61] |
36 | Esposito Tommaso | 2008 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'25''22 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.81 (36.44) [1:07.81] 150m 1:45.72 (37.91) 200m 2:25.22 (39.50) [1:17.41] |
    | Tortora Alfonso | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'25''22 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:08.40 (36.57) [1:08.40] 150m 1:46.67 (38.27) 200m 2:25.22 (38.55) [1:16.82] |
38 | Quarta Tommaso | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'25''45 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:09.47 (37.08) [1:09.47] 150m 1:47.74 (38.27) 200m 2:25.45 (37.71) [1:15.98] |
39 | Lepore Marcello | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'25''64 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.51 (35.69) [1:06.51] 150m 1:44.19 (37.68) 200m 2:25.64 (41.45) [1:19.13] |
40 | Maresca Roberto | 2009 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'26''06 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:07.83 (36.66) [1:07.83] 150m 1:46.88 (39.05) 200m 2:26.06 (39.18) [1:18.23] |
41 | Mollica Giuseppe Pietro | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'26''95 | 399 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.83 (36.91) [1:09.83] 150m 1:48.08 (38.25) 200m 2:26.95 (38.87) [1:17.12] |
42 | Pinto Antonio | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'27''47 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:09.52 (37.56) [1:09.52] 150m 1:47.91 (38.39) 200m 2:27.47 (39.56) [1:17.95] |
43 | Attolico Francesco | 2008 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'28''39 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:10.40 (37.16) [1:10.40] 150m 1:49.35 (38.95) 200m 2:28.39 (39.04) [1:17.99] |
44 | Laudano Salvatore | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'29''83 | 377 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:11.37 (38.59) [1:11.37] 150m 1:50.16 (38.79) 200m 2:29.83 (39.67) [1:18.46] |
45 | Giliberti Vincenzo Antonio | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'31''54 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:11.43 (38.18) [1:11.43] 150m 1:51.67 (40.24) 200m 2:31.54 (39.87) [1:20.11] |
46 | Tirinato Gabriele | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'33''13 | 353 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:08.39 (37.55) [1:08.39] 150m 1:49.70 (41.31) 200m 2:33.13 (43.43) [1:24.74] |
47 | De Benedictis Francesco | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'33''17 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:12.14 (37.86) [1:12.14] 150m 1:52.28 (40.14) 200m 2:33.17 (40.89) [1:21.03] |
48 | Di Lorenzo Gabriele | 2008 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'35''21 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:11.11 (37.96) [1:11.11] 150m 1:50.82 (39.71) 200m 2:35.21 (44.39) [1:24.10] |
49 | Lagarese Lorenzo | 2009 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'35''32 | 338 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:12.95 (39.23) [1:12.95] 150m 1:54.29 (41.34) 200m 2:35.32 (41.03) [1:22.37] |
50 | Maggioni Raffaele | 2009 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'38''77 | 316 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:12.29 (39.10) [1:12.29] 150m 1:56.64 (44.35) 200m 2:38.77 (42.13) [1:26.48] |
51 | Festa Ian | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'39''96 | 309 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:16.10 (40.95) [1:16.10] 150m 1:58.53 (42.43) 200m 2:39.96 (41.43) [1:23.86] |
52 | Avino Pasquale | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'41''30 | 302 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:17.16 (40.92) [1:17.16] 150m 1:59.75 (42.59) 200m 2:41.30 (41.55) [1:24.14] |
53 | Simone Paolo | 2008 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 02'45''25 | 281 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:13.60 (40.83) [1:13.60] 150m 1:57.64 (44.04) 200m 2:45.25 (47.61) [1:31.65] |