1 | Savoca Andrea | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'00''28 | 771 | | | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 1:00.28 (32.35) [1:00.28] |
2 | Testa Angelo | 2005 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'03''61 | 656 | | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.61 (33.64) [1:03.61] |
3 | Peluso Leonardo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'03''94 | 646 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:03.94 (34.65) [1:03.94] |
4 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'04''36 | 633 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.36 (33.69) [1:04.36] |
5 | Traini Francesco | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'04''62 | 626 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.62 (34.72) [1:04.62] |
6 | Sfodera Gabriele | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'05''07 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:05.07 (34.74) [1:05.07] |
7 | Ciliani Mattia | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'05''79 | 593 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.79 (34.87) [1:05.79] |
8 | Perilli Francesco | 2006 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'05''98 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:05.98 (35.83) [1:05.98] |
9 | Sepioni Diego | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''04 | 586 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:06.04 (34.56) [1:06.04] |
    | Lamberti Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''04 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:06.04 (35.19) [1:06.04] |
11 | Gordi Stiven | 2004 | TVN ASD | 01'06''29 | 579 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:06.29 (35.37) [1:06.29] |
12 | Marcucci Filippo | 2005 | TVN ASD | 01'06''67 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:06.67 (35.59) [1:06.67] |
13 | Mancini Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'07''36 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:07.36 (36.16) [1:07.36] |
14 | Bocconi Stefano | 1998 | TVN ASD | 01'07''87 | 540 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:07.87 (36.94) [1:07.87] |
15 | Simoni Nicolo' | 2006 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 01'08''82 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:08.82 (36.29) [1:08.82] |
16 | Rinaldi Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'09''91 | 494 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:09.91 (37.86) [1:09.91] |
17 | Agostinelli Iacopo | 2006 | Arete' SSD | 01'10''12 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:10.12 (37.67) [1:10.12] |
18 | Fei Giovanni | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'10''34 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:10.34 (37.49) [1:10.34] |
19 | Bistoni Mattia | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'10''99 | 472 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:10.99 (38.12) [1:10.99] |
20 | Cardillo Simone | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'11''68 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:11.68 (37.90) [1:11.68] |
21 | Capitanio Daniel Pio | 2003 | Arete' SSD | 01'12''00 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:12.00 (38.15) [1:12.00] |
22 | Manni Tommaso | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'13''33 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:13.33 (38.93) [1:13.33] |
23 | Pellegrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'14''14 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:14.14 (38.91) [1:14.14] |
24 | Sabatini Mattia | 2005 | Arete' SSD | 01'15''97 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:15.97 (40.36) [1:15.97] |
25 | D'Ambrosio Simone | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'16''12 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:16.12 (39.97) [1:16.12] |
26 | Vescarelli Tommaso | 2005 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 01'17''29 | 365 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:17.29 (41.59) [1:17.29] |
27 | Fiorucci Leonardo | 2006 | Arete' SSD | 01'17''60 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:17.60 (41.15) [1:17.60] |
28 | Ilari Saverio | 2006 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'17''87 | 357 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:17.87 (42.08) [1:17.87] |
29 | Monti Emanuele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 01'23''19 | 293 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:23.19 (44.14) [1:23.19] |