Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
Olimpic Nuoto Napoli
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonavita Beatrice - 2015 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'15''20 | ||
Calandriello Chiara - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''50 | ||
Cerasuolo Giada - 2014 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'59''50 | ||
D'Alterio Maria - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'34''90 | ||
De Rosa Alessia - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'37''40 | ||
Diana Anna - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'33''70 | ||
Forlivesi Arianna - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'37''10 | ||
Galluccio Serena - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''50 | ||
Granata Luisana - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'37''50 | ||
Granata Maria Vittoria - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''60 | ||
Panico Carolina - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'39''50 | ||
Touil Sabrina - 2015 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'59''20 | ||
Valentini Chiara - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'39''20 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bellotti Giuseppe - 2003 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''70 | 00'29''70 | 08/12/2019 - Memorial Filippo Calvino 10° - 2° Giornata Trofeo Iron UISP (Napoli) |
Caianiello Simone - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''20 | ||
Calandriello Andrea - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00 | ||
Carrozzone Ugo - 2014 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'51''10 | ||
De Rosa Ferdinando - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'30''30 | ||
Di Marino Raffaele - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''00 | ||
Felace Giovanni - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'30''30 | ||
Ferrillo Matteo - 2003 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''30 | 00'32''12 | 08/12/2019 - Memorial Filippo Calvino 10° - 2° Giornata Trofeo Iron UISP (Napoli) |
Franzese Antonio - 2001 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''20 | 00'27''99 | 17/06/2016 - Trofeo Città Di Napoli 2° - 2° Giornata Venerdì |
Iannaccone Cristian - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''90 | ||
Marino Angelo - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'54''00 | ||
Massimo Giuseppe - 2014 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'47''90 | ||
Montano Matteo - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''00 | ||
Napolano Gaetano - 2014 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'57''90 | ||
Nociglia Marco - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''50 | ||
Pastore Roberto - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'30''00 | ||
Pirozzi Antonio - 2014 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'47''80 | ||
Pirro Emanuele - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''00 | ||
Sabella Ciro - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'05''30 | ||
Sammarco Raffaele - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''20 | ||
Santopaolo Pasquale - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'34''10 | ||
Scalzi Lorenzo - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''40 | ||
Simeoli Luigi - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'37''70 |