Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
Olympus Sporting Club SSD
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bargellini Sara - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''10 | ||
D'Arienzo Alice Maria - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'38''90 | ||
De Clemente Chiara - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'47''40 | ||
De Meo Mariagrazia - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'38''70 | ||
Della Rossa Martina - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'38''80 | ||
Ferrara Sveva - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'44''60 | ||
Formichella Sara - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'45''40 | ||
Mezzanotte Laura - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'41''30 | ||
Moretti Dalila - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'37''20 | ||
Palombo Annalinda - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'41''60 | ||
Russo Alessia - 2003 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'42''80 | ||
Saba Giulia - 2007 | 50 Farfalla | 00'40''80 | ||
Tomao Lucia - 2015 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'52''00 | ||
Zottola Sara - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'43''90 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Abate Russo Cataldo - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'41''90 | ||
Barbato Niccolo' - 2012 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'44''80 | ||
Caiazzo Luberto Mario - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'37''70 | ||
Castaldo Jacopo Carmine - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'36''30 | ||
Cesarano Diego - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''30 | ||
Costanzo Jacopo - 2011 | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'47''10 | ||
Di Spirito Michele - 2011 | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'48''50 | ||
Tafuri Vincenzo - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'36''50 | ||
Vento Antonio - 2014 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'49''00 | ||
Vento Ettore - 2015 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'43''80 | ||
Vento Riccardo - 2013 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'38''40 | ||
Verrengia Francesco - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''30 |