1 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''99 | 613 | | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:38.38 (1:09.70) [1:38.38] 150m 2:08.99 (30.61) |
2 | Fetisov Vladimir | 2008 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'10''60 | 591 | | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 1:41.34 (1:13.60) [1:41.34] 150m 2:10.60 (29.26) |
3 | Nae Razvan Gabriel | 2008 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'11''71 | 576 | | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:41.09 (1:12.36) [1:41.09] 150m 2:11.71 (30.62) |
4 | Foresto Matteo | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'12''04 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 1:40.03 (1:11.81) [1:40.03] 150m 2:12.04 (32.01) |
5 | Trentinaglia Ivan | 2007 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'18''11 | 500 |
6 | Spitaler Paul | 2008 | Sport Club Meran | 02'18''25 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:45.92 (1:15.96) [1:45.92] 150m 2:18.25 (32.33) |
7 | Micheli Nicola | 2008 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'18''65 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:47.10 (1:17.84) [1:47.10] 150m 2:18.65 (31.55) |
8 | Baglioni Rocco | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'20''49 | 475 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:46.95 (1:16.69) [1:46.95] 150m 2:20.49 (33.54) |
9 | Bonivento Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'20''88 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:48.58 (1:18.53) [1:48.58] 150m 2:20.88 (32.30) |
10 | Malpezzi Alessandro | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'21''99 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:48.89 (1:17.43) [1:48.89] 150m 2:21.99 (33.10) |
11 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''04 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:49.50 (1:19.15) [1:49.50] 150m 2:22.04 (32.54) |
12 | Selva Attilio | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'23''15 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:50.38 (1:20.63) [1:50.38] 150m 2:23.15 (32.77) |
13 | Gasparini Andrea | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 02'23''18 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:49.56 (1:19.49) [1:49.56] 150m 2:23.18 (33.62) |
14 | Minetto Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'23''21 | 448 |
15 | Aimasso Alessandro Duc Tuan | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''41 | 446 |
16 | Ferrari Luca | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'23''48 | 446 |
17 | Fossati Michele | 2007 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'24''56 | 436 |
18 | Battigelli Francesco | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 02'25''29 | 429 |
19 | Nastasa Alexandru Nicolas | 2009 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'25''63 | 426 |
20 | Mei Thomas | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'25''78 | 425 |
21 | Roncoli Alessandro | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'26''15 | 422 |
22 | Moretti Bruno | 2007 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'26''32 | 420 |
23 | Manfrini Davide | 2008 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'26''40 | 419 |
24 | Bressan Axel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'28''26 | 404 |
25 | Pioner Alessandro | 2008 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'29''70 | 392 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:56.18 (1:23.84) [1:56.18] 150m 2:29.70 (33.52) |
26 | Pichler Maximilian | 2008 | Sport Club Meran | 02'30''73 | 384 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:56.31 (1:24.67) [1:56.31] 150m 2:30.73 (34.42) |
27 | Labriola Emanuele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''63 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:58.21 (1:27.67) [1:58.21] 150m 2:31.63 (33.42) |
28 | Pattacini Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Verona Asd | 02'31''84 | 376 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:54.78 (1:22.04) [1:54.78] 150m 2:31.84 (37.06) |
29 | Strenghetto Raphael | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''19 | 366 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:57.57 (1:25.61) [1:57.57] 150m 2:33.19 (35.62) |
30 | Gasparini Daniele | 2009 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 02'34''63 | 356 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:59.98 (1:26.99) [1:59.98] 150m 2:34.63 (34.65) |
31 | Piva Amos | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'34''99 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:58.98 (1:25.40) [1:58.98] 150m 2:34.99 (36.01) |
32 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''71 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:59.58 (1:26.25) [1:59.58] 150m 2:35.71 (36.13) |
33 | Caser Christian | 2009 | Sport Club Meran | 02'36''64 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 2:00.91 (1:26.75) [2:00.91] 150m 2:36.64 (35.73) |
    | Spagnulo Matteo | 2009 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'36''64 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 2:00.89 (1:26.39) [2:00.89] 150m 2:36.64 (35.75) |
35 | Ventura Christopher | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'37''26 | 338 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 2:01.49 (1:27.19) [2:01.49] 150m 2:37.26 (35.77) |
36 | Campo Dall'Orto Samuel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'40''14 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 2:04.80 (1:29.61) [2:04.80] 150m 2:40.14 (35.34) |
37 | Compiani Giacomo | 2009 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 02'40''16 | 320 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 2:02.02 (1:27.87) [2:02.02] 150m 2:40.16 (38.14) |
38 | Paoletti Noel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'42''98 | 304 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 2:06.87 (1:32.65) [2:06.87] 150m 2:42.98 (36.11) |
39 | Fazio Gabriel | 2009 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'44''44 | 296 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 2:06.68 (1:33.39) [2:06.68] 150m 2:44.44 (37.76) |
    | Lucido Pietro | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |