1 | Basso Maria | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'59''26 | 609 | | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 59.26 (29.82) [59.26] |
2 | Massucco Giulia | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'00''92 | 561 | | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:00.92 (30.92) [1:00.92] |
3 | Amicone Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'01''23 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:01.23 (31.25) [1:01.23] |
4 | Simioni Celeste | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'01''51 | 545 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.51 (31.88) [1:01.51] |
5 | Simon Anna | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'01''66 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:01.66 (32.77) [1:01.66] |
6 | Battistella Chiara | 2010 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'01''80 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:01.80 (31.61) [1:01.80] |
7 | Vezzali Antonia Penelope | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'02''21 | 527 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:02.21 (32.22) [1:02.21] |
8 | Grandi Agata | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'02''85 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:02.85 (32.78) [1:02.85] |
9 | Kienzl Denise | 2009 | Sport Club Meran | 01'03''98 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:03.98 (33.25) [1:03.98] |
    | Hoti Kejsi | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'03''98 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.98 (33.65) [1:03.98] |
11 | Scapinello Giulia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''11 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:04.11 (33.65) [1:04.11] |
12 | Micheletto Elisa | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'04''56 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:04.56 (33.29) [1:04.56] |
13 | Rabagliati Ilaria | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'04''65 | 469 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:04.65 (33.29) [1:04.65] |
14 | Lechthaler Emily | 2010 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'05''06 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:05.06 (34.05) [1:05.06] |
15 | Festa Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''15 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:05.15 (33.44) [1:05.15] |
16 | Gualdi Aurora | 2010 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'05''35 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.35 (33.90) [1:05.35] |
17 | Rizza Noemi | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 01'05''40 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.40 (34.49) [1:05.40] |
18 | Testa Ambra | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''63 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.63 (34.15) [1:05.63] |
19 | Debenedetti Ludovica | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'05''77 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:05.77 (34.60) [1:05.77] |
20 | Guraschi Chiara | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'05''83 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.83 (34.38) [1:05.83] |
21 | Barozzi Valentina | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'05''90 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:05.90 (34.73) [1:05.90] |
22 | Bondi Noemi | 2009 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'06''04 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:06.04 (35.33) [1:06.04] |
23 | Ruggiero Chiara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''24 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.24 (34.25) [1:06.24] |
24 | Siviero Rachele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'06''72 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:06.72 (35.54) [1:06.72] |
25 | Paita Sofia | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'07''09 | 420 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:07.09 (34.74) [1:07.09] |
26 | Pavanello Martina | 2009 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'07''19 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:07.19 (35.18) [1:07.19] |
27 | Bianchi Laura | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'07''33 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:07.33 (34.90) [1:07.33] |
28 | Peer Linnea Antonia | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 01'07''36 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:07.36 (34.79) [1:07.36] |
29 | Pallaoro Lisa | 2010 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'07''45 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:07.45 (34.67) [1:07.45] |
30 | Tagliatti Matilda | 2010 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'07''48 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:07.48 (36.14) [1:07.48] |
31 | Perrone Bianca | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'07''83 | 406 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:07.83 (34.93) [1:07.83] |
32 | Barattini Agnese | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'07''89 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.89 (35.43) [1:07.89] |
33 | Molina Yana | 2010 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'07''99 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.99 (35.55) [1:07.99] |
34 | Porro Rangel Gloria | 2009 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 01'08''41 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:08.41 (35.07) [1:08.41] |
35 | Giuliani Giorgia | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'08''64 | 392 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:08.64 (36.58) [1:08.64] |
36 | Berion Lisa | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 01'08''91 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:08.91 (35.83) [1:08.91] |
37 | D'Orsi Emma | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'09''22 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.22 (35.81) [1:09.22] |
38 | Gasparini Maddalena | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'09''26 | 381 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:09.26 (36.11) [1:09.26] |
39 | Buongiorno Samantha | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'09''31 | 381 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:09.31 (34.66) [1:09.31] |
40 | Monaco Sofia | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'09''90 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:09.90 (36.26) [1:09.90] |
41 | Coratelli Ilaria | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'09''96 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:09.96 (37.29) [1:09.96] |
42 | Turato Agata | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'09''98 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:09.98 (36.63) [1:09.98] |
43 | Becchetti Caterina | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'10''15 | 367 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.15 (36.70) [1:10.15] |
44 | Ravot Licheri Ludovica | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'10''22 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:10.22 (35.24) [1:10.22] |
45 | Gambaro Giulia | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'10''50 | 362 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:10.50 (36.88) [1:10.50] |
46 | Garino Chiara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''66 | 359 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:10.66 (37.71) [1:10.66] |
47 | Pieropan Aurora | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 01'10''69 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:10.69 (37.27) [1:10.69] |
48 | Tarantino Azzurra | 2009 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'10''83 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:10.83 (36.83) [1:10.83] |
49 | Romita Angela | 2010 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'10''86 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:10.86 (36.59) [1:10.86] |
50 | Salvaneschi Anna Giulia | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'10''91 | 355 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:10.91 (37.03) [1:10.91] |
51 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''99 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:10.99 (36.54) [1:10.99] |
52 | Bet Gioia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'11''06 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:11.06 (37.34) [1:11.06] |
53 | Ancarani Deha | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'11''23 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:11.23 (38.08) [1:11.23] |
54 | Alban Jimenez Noemi | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'11''26 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.26 (37.64) [1:11.26] |
55 | Murador Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'11''34 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:11.34 (36.93) [1:11.34] |
56 | Da Sacco Elisa | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'11''48 | 347 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:11.48 (38.43) [1:11.48] |
57 | Merlin Nina Gaia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'11''50 | 347 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:11.50 (37.94) [1:11.50] |
58 | Granda Cortez Giorgia Milena | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'11''59 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:11.59 (37.20) [1:11.59] |
59 | Bersanetti Elena | 2010 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'12''04 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:12.04 (38.80) [1:12.04] |
60 | Gerola Martina | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'12''28 | 336 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:12.28 (37.59) [1:12.28] |
61 | Bianchi Maya | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'12''96 | 326 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.96 (38.56) [1:12.96] |
62 | Pivetta Margherita | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'13''07 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:13.07 (38.09) [1:13.07] |
63 | Viel Greta | 2010 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'13''25 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:13.25 (38.13) [1:13.25] |
64 | Amato Emma | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'13''48 | 319 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.48 (38.82) [1:13.48] |
65 | Cavagna Aurora | 2010 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'13''54 | 319 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:13.54 (37.48) [1:13.54] |
66 | Visentini Angelica | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'13''65 | 317 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:13.65 (39.08) [1:13.65] |
67 | De Martino Lorenza | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'13''86 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:13.86 (38.51) [1:13.86] |
68 | Filippone Elisa | 2010 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'14''20 | 310 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:14.20 (38.85) [1:14.20] |
69 | Bordoni Sabrina | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'14''88 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:14.88 (39.11) [1:14.88] |
70 | Calvetti Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'14''91 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:14.91 (39.49) [1:14.91] |
71 | Bianchi Ludovica | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'15''23 | 298 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:15.23 (39.16) [1:15.23] |
72 | Ceka Donika | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'15''65 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:15.65 (40.04) [1:15.65] |
73 | Zambon Asia | 2010 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'16''41 | 284 |
74 | Maiorella Martina | 2010 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'17''02 | 277 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:17.02 (40.72) [1:17.02] |
75 | Boriero Greta Maria | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 01'17''19 | 275 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:17.19 (40.87) [1:17.19] |
76 | Nadal Irene | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'17''64 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:17.64 (41.39) [1:17.64] |
77 | Morassuto Sofia | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'18''70 | 260 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:18.70 (42.58) [1:18.70] |
78 | Cecan Anastassja | 2010 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 01'22''62 | 224 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:22.62 (45.30) [1:22.62] |