1 | Maloni Elisa | 1999 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'11''70 | 736 | | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.66 (33.89) [1:05.66] 150m 1:38.75 (33.09) 200m 2:11.70 (32.95) [1:06.04] |
2 | Alberti Gaia Juanita Olga | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'26''40 | 536 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:10.86 (36.47) [1:10.86] 150m 1:48.69 (37.83) 200m 2:26.40 (37.71) [1:15.54] |
3 | Risso Agata | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'26''88 | 531 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:11.17 (36.39) [1:11.17] 150m 1:49.22 (38.05) 200m 2:26.88 (37.66) [1:15.71] |
4 | Giarrusso Martina | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'27''08 | 528 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.47 (36.71) [1:10.47] 150m 1:48.69 (38.22) 200m 2:27.08 (38.39) [1:16.61] |
5 | Zanoni Sara | 2007 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'27''21 | 527 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:10.66 (36.93) [1:10.66] 150m 1:48.84 (38.18) 200m 2:27.21 (38.37) [1:16.55] |
6 | Di Mauro Federica | 2009 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 02'28''65 | 512 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:10.92 (37.24) [1:10.92] 150m 1:49.61 (38.69) 200m 2:28.65 (39.04) [1:17.73] |
7 | Giangrasso Emma Rita | 2007 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'37''07 | 434 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:16.38 (39.51) [1:16.38] 150m 1:57.12 (40.74) 200m 2:37.07 (39.95) [1:20.69] |
8 | Vai Viola | 2007 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 02'38''29 | 424 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:16.56 (39.96) [1:16.56] 150m 1:57.28 (40.72) 200m 2:38.29 (41.01) [1:21.73] |
9 | Terrile Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 02'41''40 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:15.60 (40.15) [1:15.60] 150m 1:58.22 (42.62) 200m 2:41.40 (43.18) [1:25.80] |
10 | Machi Anna | 2008 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 02'43''66 | 383 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:19.83 (40.96) [1:19.83] 150m 2:01.73 (41.90) 200m 2:43.66 (41.93) [1:23.83] |
11 | Totisco Alice | 2010 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 02'45''31 | 372 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:20.30 (41.55) [1:20.30] 150m 2:02.48 (42.18) 200m 2:45.31 (42.83) [1:25.01] |
12 | Bertoletti Alessia | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'45''79 | 369 | | | |
50m 39.65 (39.65) 100m 1:21.30 (41.65) [1:21.30] 150m 2:04.35 (43.05) 200m 2:45.79 (41.44) [1:24.49] |
13 | Vignolo Tyra | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'47''72 | 356 | | | |
50m 39.24 (39.24) 100m 1:21.60 (42.36) [1:21.60] 150m 2:05.07 (43.47) 200m 2:47.72 (42.65) [1:26.12] |
14 | Lo Monaco Marta | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'51''40 | 334 | | | |
50m 40.11 (40.11) 100m 1:24.01 (43.90) [1:24.01] 150m 2:06.82 (42.81) 200m 2:51.40 (44.58) [1:27.39] |
15 | Tassone Siria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 02'54''00 | 319 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:24.94 (44.64) [1:24.94] 150m 2:10.43 (45.49) 200m 2:54.00 (43.57) [1:29.06] |
16 | Conte Angelica | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 02'54''21 | 318 | | | |
50m 41.86 (41.86) 100m 1:26.18 (44.32) [1:26.18] 150m 2:11.34 (45.16) 200m 2:54.21 (42.87) [1:28.03] |
17 | Mantelli Giulia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 02'54''27 | 317 | | | |
50m 39.84 (39.84) 100m 1:23.65 (43.81) [1:23.65] 150m 2:09.11 (45.46) 200m 2:54.27 (45.16) [1:30.62] |
18 | Rossi Giorgia | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'54''73 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:23.90 (44.12) [1:23.90] 150m 2:10.10 (46.20) 200m 2:54.73 (44.63) [1:30.83] |