1 | Bisaro Lara | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'15''45 | 564 |
2 | Salvotelli Celeste | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'15''75 | 557 |
3 | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 01'16''17 | 548 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.17 (39.70) [1:16.17] |
4 | Simon Anna | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'17''12 | 528 |
5 | Caldart Sofia Emilia | 2006 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'18''18 | 507 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:18.18 (41.18) [1:18.18] |
6 | Lorenzoni Anna | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'18''73 | 496 |
7 | Sigmund Emily | 2005 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'18''80 | 495 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:18.80 (41.82) [1:18.80] |
8 | Grasselli Alice | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'19''50 | 482 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:19.50 (41.17) [1:19.50] |
9 | D'Errico Ginevra | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'20''43 | 466 |
10 | Caldart Camilla Petra | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'20''57 | 463 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:20.57 (42.80) [1:20.57] |
11 | Degasperi Matilde | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'22''00 | 439 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:22.00 (43.07) [1:22.00] |
12 | Hofer Elina | 2010 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'22''87 | 426 | | | |
50m 39.25 (39.25) 100m 1:22.87 (43.62) [1:22.87] |
13 | Rizzati Anna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'23''39 | 418 |
14 | Sacchi Alida | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'23''51 | 416 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:23.51 (43.47) [1:23.51] |
15 | Brunetti Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'24''42 | 403 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:24.42 (45.35) [1:24.42] |
16 | Passali Martina | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'25''04 | 394 |
17 | Sharrouf Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'25''81 | 383 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:25.81 (45.54) [1:25.81] |
18 | Minzoni Lara | 2009 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'25''94 | 382 |
19 | Bortot Eleonora | 2010 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'26''23 | 378 |
20 | Baruzzo Diana | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'27''10 | 366 |
21 | Moser Vanessa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'28''67 | 347 |
22 | Cevolini Gaia | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'29''88 | 333 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:29.88 (48.67) [1:29.88] |
23 | De Cecco Vittoria | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'30''90 | 322 |
24 | Guerra Bianca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'32''16 | 309 | | | |
50m 43.89 (43.89) 100m 1:32.16 (48.27) [1:32.16] |
25 | Mercurio Gaia | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'33''63 | 295 |
26 | Lorenzoni Elena | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'34''23 | 289 |
27 | Siviglia Marta | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'35''33 | 279 |
28 | De Cecco Veronica | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'35''90 | 274 |
29 | Zuliani Gemma | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 01'36''96 | 266 |
30 | Zannoni Sara | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'38''88 | 250 |
31 | Ceka Donika | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'42''44 | 225 |
32 | Boaro Martina | 2010 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'44''23 | 214 |
33 | Merzi Arianna | 2010 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'16''53 | 95 |