Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Tridentum 7° (Trento) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Trofeo Tridentum 7° (Trento) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnani Mattia | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'32''32 | |
2 | Morra Alessandro | 2012 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''39 | |
3 | Belviso Ryan | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'33''04 | |
4 | Martini Nones Kevin | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'33''45 | |
5 | Bilali Alan | 2012 | Brenta Nuoto | 00'33''76 | |
6 | D'Errico Nicolo' | 2012 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'36''48 | |
7 | Zanon Rodolfo | 2012 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''52 | |
8 | Tasin Delana Riccardo | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'36''62 | |
9 | Stafa Jeremy | 2012 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'37''67 | |
10 | Lorenzi Cesare | 2012 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'37''90 | |
11 | Sharrouf Bruno | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''42 | |
12 | Darin Nicolo' | 2013 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'38''43 | |
13 | Sharrouf Giulio | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''44 | |
14 | Rantucci Gabriele | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''85 | |
15 | Dallago Elia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'40''00 | |
16 | Bruni Carlo Alberto | 2012 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'40''03 | |
17 | Boccardi Roberto Ricca | 2013 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'40''17 | |
18 | Sacco Sebastian | 2013 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'40''87 | |
19 | Schinetti Filippo | 2012 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'43''03 | |
20 | Turrina Mathias | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'45''14 | |
21 | Dabija Davide | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'46''67 | |
22 | Botezatu Nikita | 2013 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'46''94 | |
23 | Rigo Davide | 2013 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'47''84 | |
24 | Antolini Marco Dung | 2013 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'49''83 | |
25 | Santarossa Federico | 2013 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'50''28 | |
26 | Maccani Zanotti Enea | 2013 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'50''79 | |
27 | Gelasio Giovanni | 2013 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'54''36 | |
    | Manca Federico | 2013 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | Squalificato |