Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Tridentum 7° (Trento) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Trofeo Tridentum 7° (Trento) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galanti Greta | 2013 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''90 | |
2 | Degasperi Diletta | 2013 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'37''54 | |
3 | Urciuoli Sara | 2013 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''17 | |
4 | Ivessa Laura | 2013 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'38''82 | |
5 | Foresti Nina | 2013 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''63 | |
6 | Giacomini Beatrice | 2014 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''83 | |
7 | Ceka Martina | 2013 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'40''00 | |
8 | Bonvecchio Silvia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'40''14 | |
9 | Comai Chiara | 2013 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'40''75 | |
10 | Capraro Matilde | 2013 | Sporting Club Lessinia SSD | 00'41''35 | |
11 | Casata Elena | 2014 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'41''48 | |
12 | Zampedri Roberta | 2013 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'43''13 | |
13 | Patton Sofia | 2014 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'46''33 | |
14 | Guidugli Matilda | 2013 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'46''50 | |
15 | Gobbi Caterina | 2013 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'46''54 | |
16 | Bertoldo Sara | 2013 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'54''94 | |
17 | Dolzani Alice | 2013 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'56''43 | |
18 | Magotti Linda | 2014 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'58''92 | |
19 | Raimondi Anna | 2014 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'58''94 | |
20 | Brigadue Elis | 2014 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'06''24 | |
21 | Agostini Martina | 2014 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'10''90 | |
    | Serra Sofia | 2014 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | Squalificato |