1 | Peirano Maja | 1998 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'27''78 | 675 |
2 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'28''68 | 658 |
3 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'28''70 | 657 |
4 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'28''86 | 646 |
5 | Peirano Maja | 1998 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'28''25 | 642 |
6 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'58''33 | 639 |
7 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'52''12 | 636 |
8 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'58''57 | 631 |
9 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''62 | 624 |
10 | Coli Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''00 | 613 |
11 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'52''80 | 612 |
12 | Curtolo Dylan | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'52''98 | 606 |
13 | Spinelli Davide | 1997 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''00 | 605 |
14 | Galeazzi Diego | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''04 | 604 |
15 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'53''06 | 603 |
16 | Bisaro Lara | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'33''81 | 602 |
17 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'29''56 | 601 |
    | Galeazzi Diego | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'53''12 | 601 |
19 | De Rosa Stefano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''14 | 600 |
20 | Sitta Emanuele | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''39 | 599 |
21 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'29''64 | 596 |
22 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'29''65 | 595 |
    | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''85 | 595 |
24 | De Rosa Stefano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'53''32 | 594 |
25 | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''03 | 592 |
    | Spinelli Davide | 1997 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'53''39 | 592 |
27 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''05 | 591 |
28 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'25''96 | 588 |
    | Salvotelli Celeste | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'34''08 | 588 |
30 | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''49 | 587 |
31 | Bertoncini Alessio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''56 | 586 |
32 | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'29''18 | 583 |
33 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''14 | 576 |
    | Zanni Francesca Li Simei | 2003 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''30 | 576 |
35 | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'00''42 | 575 |
36 | Zanni Francesca Li Simei | 2003 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'29''33 | 574 |
37 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'30''03 | 573 |
    | Curtolo Dylan | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''97 | 573 |
39 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''20 | 572 |
    | Salvotelli Celeste | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'34''40 | 572 |
41 | Bisaro Lara | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'34''41 | 571 |
    | De Franceschi Federico | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'54''04 | 571 |
43 | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'00''58 | 570 |
    | Caresia Giada | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'00''60 | 570 |
45 | Caresia Giada | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'00''62 | 569 |
    | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'00''63 | 569 |
47 | Tomasi Edoardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'26''26 | 568 |
    | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'30''11 | 568 |
    | Bertoncini Alessio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'54''14 | 568 |
50 | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'00''69 | 567 |
51 | Tomasi Edoardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''31 | 564 |
52 | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'00''86 | 562 |
53 | De Franceschi Federico | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'54''46 | 558 |
    | Centofanti Camilla | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''25 | 558 |
    | Ciarleglio Alessandro Davide | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''94 | 558 |
56 | Menestrina Stefano | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'54''48 | 557 |
57 | Menestrina Stefano | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'54''55 | 555 |
58 | Bonfante Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'54''58 | 554 |
    | Masnovo Laura | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'01''16 | 554 |
60 | Rosatti Giovanni | 2003 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'30''39 | 553 |
61 | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'30''41 | 552 |
    | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''41 | 552 |
63 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'26''53 | 551 |
    | Leonardi Federico | 2004 | Brenta Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'54''69 | 551 |
    | Boga Lorenzo | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'58''94 | 551 |
    | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''27 | 551 |
67 | Luciani Emily | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''30 | 550 |
68 | Boga Lorenzo | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''81 | 549 |
69 | Ulqinaku Enea | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''91 | 547 |
    | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''00 | 547 |
71 | Aldrighetti Biagio | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'54''89 | 545 |
    | Boga Lorenzo | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'59''15 | 545 |
73 | Hrytskov Pavlo | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'30''56 | 544 |
74 | Zanni Francesca Li Simei | 2003 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'01''65 | 541 |
75 | Galeazzi Diego | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'30''63 | 540 |
    | Romanin Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''04 | 540 |
    | Masnovo Laura | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''68 | 540 |
    | Luciani Emily | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'01''69 | 540 |
    | Romanin Aurora | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''63 | 540 |
80 | Bravaccini Gaia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''94 | 539 |
    | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'30''64 | 539 |
    | Hrytskov Pavlo | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'30''64 | 539 |
83 | Bonfante Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''13 | 538 |
84 | Bravaccini Gaia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'29''99 | 537 |
85 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'30''00 | 536 |
    | Dallafior Chiara | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''56 | 536 |
87 | Ferrari Matteo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''25 | 534 |
88 | Cozzini Caterina | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''97 | 533 |
89 | Bertoncini Alessio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''85 | 531 |
    | Cibien Vittorio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''34 | 531 |
91 | Coli Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'59''71 | 530 |
92 | Aldrighetti Biagio | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''41 | 529 |
93 | Galeazzi Diego | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'30''87 | 527 |
    | Tomassini Lorenzo Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'55''50 | 527 |
    | Cozzini Caterina | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'02''18 | 527 |
    | Iacomoni Fabiana | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''00 | 527 |
97 | Bisinelli Camilla | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'02''23 | 526 |
    | Ciucciomei Emma | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'07''98 | 526 |
99 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'26''95 | 525 |
    | Spinelli Davide | 1997 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''95 | 525 |
    | Beltre Michael | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'55''56 | 525 |
102 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''61 | 524 |
    | Sbacco Luca | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''99 | 524 |
104 | Goatelli Andrea | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''62 | 523 |
    | Romanin Aurora | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'08''12 | 523 |
106 | Bertoncini Alessio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'27''02 | 521 |
    | Dallafior Chiara | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'08''20 | 521 |
108 | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'02''45 | 520 |
109 | Beltre Michael | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''77 | 519 |
    | Billo Francesca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'02''51 | 519 |
    | Ciucciomei Emma | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'08''30 | 519 |
112 | Pinto Alessandro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 01'00''15 | 518 |
    | Bisaro Lara | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'02''53 | 518 |
    | Bidinost Nicole | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'02''54 | 518 |
115 | Maistrello Ambra | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'08''39 | 517 |
116 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''11 | 516 |
    | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'30''39 | 516 |
    | Coli Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'00''23 | 516 |
119 | Novelli Chiara | 2007 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'02''66 | 515 |
    | Maistrello Ambra | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'08''44 | 515 |
121 | Tomassini Lorenzo Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'55''97 | 514 |
    | Bisinelli Camilla | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'02''70 | 514 |
123 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'27''16 | 513 |
    | Pinto Alessandro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'00''36 | 513 |
    | Romanin Aurora | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'08''54 | 513 |
126 | Spinelli Davide | 1997 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'27''18 | 512 |
    | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'30''47 | 512 |
128 | Grasselli Alice | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'48''27 | 511 |
129 | Eccel Riccardo | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'31''21 | 510 |
130 | Pesci Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'08''76 | 508 |
131 | Eccel Riccardo | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'31''28 | 507 |
    | D'Errico Ginevra | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'02''98 | 507 |
133 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''29 | 506 |
    | Pesci Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'08''85 | 506 |
135 | De Flaviis Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'27''33 | 504 |
136 | De Flaviis Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'56''39 | 502 |
137 | D'Errico Ginevra | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'03''26 | 501 |
138 | De Franceschi Federico | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'27''40 | 500 |
139 | Sigmund Emily | 2005 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'36''00 | 499 |
    | Gragnanini Mirco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'00''93 | 499 |
141 | Protuc Daniel Cristiano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'56''54 | 498 |
142 | Amatori Davide | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'27''46 | 496 |
    | Bidinost Nicole | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'30''79 | 496 |
    | Adami Martino | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'56''63 | 496 |
145 | Grasselli Alice | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''99 | 495 |
146 | De Flaviis Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'27''50 | 494 |
    | De Franceschi Federico | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''50 | 494 |
    | Pinto Alessandro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''67 | 494 |
149 | Adami Martino | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'56''73 | 493 |
    | Ciarleglio Alessandro Davide | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 01'01''14 | 493 |
    | Ceolari Elena | 2007 | Sporting Club Verona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 01'03''58 | 493 |
152 | Curtolo Dylan | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'31''62 | 491 |
    | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''60 | 491 |
    | Giroldi Francesca | 2006 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''46 | 491 |
155 | De Flaviis Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'56''95 | 488 |
156 | Amatori Davide | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''54 | 487 |
157 | Bravaccini Gaia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'36''31 | 486 |
    | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | M | 00'57''00 | 486 |
    | Leonardi Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'57''03 | 486 |
160 | Sigmund Emily | 2005 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | F | 00'36''33 | 485 |