1 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'58''57 | 631 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 58.57 (30.55) [58.57] |
2 | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'00''58 | 570 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:00.58 (31.12) [1:00.58] |
3 | Caresia Giada | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'00''60 | 570 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.60 (31.51) [1:00.60] |
4 | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 01'00''63 | 569 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:00.63 (31.17) [1:00.63] |
5 | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'00''69 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.69 (31.80) [1:00.69] |
6 | Masnovo Laura | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'01''16 | 554 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.16 (32.05) [1:01.16] |
7 | Zanni Francesca Li Simei | 2003 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'01''65 | 541 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:01.65 (32.49) [1:01.65] |
8 | Luciani Emily | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'01''69 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:01.69 (32.22) [1:01.69] |
9 | Cozzini Caterina | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'02''18 | 527 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.18 (32.24) [1:02.18] |
10 | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'02''45 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.45 (32.26) [1:02.45] |
11 | Billo Francesca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'02''51 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.51 (32.49) [1:02.51] |
12 | Bisaro Lara | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'02''53 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:02.53 (32.77) [1:02.53] |
13 | Bidinost Nicole | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'02''54 | 518 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:02.54 (32.16) [1:02.54] |
14 | Novelli Chiara | 2007 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'02''66 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:02.66 (32.53) [1:02.66] |
15 | Bisinelli Camilla | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'02''70 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.70 (32.53) [1:02.70] |
16 | D'Errico Ginevra | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'03''26 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.26 (33.06) [1:03.26] |
17 | Ceolari Elena | 2007 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'03''58 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:03.58 (32.84) [1:03.58] |
18 | Hoti Kejsi | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'03''93 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:03.93 (33.13) [1:03.93] |
19 | Cani Aurora | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'03''96 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.96 (33.29) [1:03.96] |
20 | Grasselli Arianna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'04''06 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.06 (32.90) [1:04.06] |
21 | Furlani Camilla | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'04''11 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.11 (33.57) [1:04.11] |
22 | Vaccari Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'04''27 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:04.27 (34.15) [1:04.27] |
23 | Barozzi Valentina | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'04''67 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.67 (34.08) [1:04.67] |
24 | Rodighiero Clotilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'04''75 | 467 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:04.75 (33.53) [1:04.75] |
25 | Dandrea Elena | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'05''05 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.05 (34.08) [1:05.05] |
26 | Verde Carlotta | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'05''11 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:05.11 (33.52) [1:05.11] |
27 | Craparotta Alice | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'05''23 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:05.23 (33.81) [1:05.23] |
28 | Monauni Camilla | 2009 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'05''27 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.27 (33.62) [1:05.27] |
29 | Sajeva Margherita | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'05''55 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.55 (33.91) [1:05.55] |
30 | Magnani Giulia | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'05''69 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.69 (34.70) [1:05.69] |
31 | Cerne Sveva | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'05''75 | 446 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.75 (34.35) [1:05.75] |
32 | Passali Martina | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'05''86 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:05.86 (33.88) [1:05.86] |
33 | Pillon Amelia | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'05''89 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.89 (34.56) [1:05.89] |
34 | Biagini Viola | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'05''91 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:05.91 (34.30) [1:05.91] |
35 | Alessandri Alice | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'05''94 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.94 (34.97) [1:05.94] |
36 | Riversi Cecilia | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'06''05 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:06.05 (34.21) [1:06.05] |
37 | Cerpelloni Ludovica | 2008 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'06''15 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:06.15 (34.61) [1:06.15] |
38 | Harney Chiara Ohlsson Sood | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'06''21 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.21 (34.36) [1:06.21] |
39 | Rossi Caterina | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'06''34 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.34 (34.42) [1:06.34] |
40 | Taverna Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'06''44 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.44 (34.78) [1:06.44] |
41 | Rossi Marika | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'06''79 | 425 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.79 (35.35) [1:06.79] |
42 | Righetti Isotta | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'06''94 | 423 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.94 (34.81) [1:06.94] |
43 | Piccolruaz Johanna | 2009 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'07''13 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.13 (34.68) [1:07.13] |
44 | Hofer Elina | 2010 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'07''16 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.16 (35.07) [1:07.16] |
45 | Coser Roberta | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'07''32 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.32 (36.11) [1:07.32] |
46 | Fierro Alice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'07''35 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.35 (35.31) [1:07.35] |
47 | Bonvecchio Sofia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'07''54 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:07.54 (34.82) [1:07.54] |
48 | Buratti Laura | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'07''97 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:07.97 (34.84) [1:07.97] |
    | Zandonai Ilaria | 2010 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'07''97 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:07.97 (35.61) [1:07.97] |
50 | De Cecco Vittoria | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'07''98 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:07.98 (35.40) [1:07.98] |
    | De Cecco Veronica | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'07''98 | 403 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.98 (35.99) [1:07.98] |
52 | Vulcan Lavinia | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''07 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:08.07 (36.11) [1:08.07] |
53 | Brussa Ilaria | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''25 | 399 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:08.25 (35.23) [1:08.25] |
54 | Minzoni Lara | 2009 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'08''39 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.39 (35.60) [1:08.39] |
55 | Cignacco Camilla | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'08''44 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.44 (35.79) [1:08.44] |
56 | Mosaner Asia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'08''52 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:08.52 (35.76) [1:08.52] |
57 | Coratelli Ilaria | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'08''74 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.74 (36.34) [1:08.74] |
    | Ndria Katrin | 2010 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'08''74 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:08.74 (35.84) [1:08.74] |
59 | Dorigoni Aurora | 2009 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''81 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.81 (36.24) [1:08.81] |
60 | Ragni Rebecca | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'08''83 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:08.83 (35.31) [1:08.83] |
61 | Degasperi Matilde | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''90 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:08.90 (35.70) [1:08.90] |
62 | Casotto Laura | 2010 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'09''24 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:09.24 (35.86) [1:09.24] |
63 | Turato Agata | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'09''41 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:09.41 (35.83) [1:09.41] |
64 | Ceraso Nicole | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'10''06 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:10.06 (36.20) [1:10.06] |
65 | Dallago Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'10''14 | 367 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:10.14 (37.19) [1:10.14] |
66 | Busarello Alice | 2006 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'10''31 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:10.31 (36.38) [1:10.31] |
67 | Marzioni Noemi | 2007 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 01'10''68 | 359 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:10.68 (37.81) [1:10.68] |
68 | Sharrouf Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'10''89 | 356 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:10.89 (36.91) [1:10.89] |
69 | Cevolini Gaia | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'11''07 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:11.07 (37.64) [1:11.07] |
70 | Bernardini Sara | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'12''64 | 331 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:12.64 (38.25) [1:12.64] |
71 | Guerra Bianca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'12''99 | 326 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.99 (37.97) [1:12.99] |
72 | Gerola Martina | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'13''47 | 319 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:13.47 (38.56) [1:13.47] |
73 | Baccini Alessia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'14''00 | 313 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:14.00 (39.01) [1:14.00] |
74 | Siviglia Marta | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'14''02 | 312 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:14.02 (37.46) [1:14.02] |
75 | Baldelli Isabelle | 2010 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'14''43 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:14.43 (38.24) [1:14.43] |
76 | Orsatti Linda | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'14''66 | 304 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:14.66 (39.14) [1:14.66] |
77 | Ceka Donika | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'14''78 | 303 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.78 (40.11) [1:14.78] |
78 | Giovanelli Mayra | 2010 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 01'15''47 | 295 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:15.47 (38.93) [1:15.47] |
79 | Mercurio Gaia | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'15''48 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:15.48 (40.16) [1:15.48] |
80 | Bazzanella Micol | 2009 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 01'15''70 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:15.70 (40.26) [1:15.70] |
81 | Andres Mieza Elisabetta | 2010 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'16''17 | 287 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:16.17 (39.34) [1:16.17] |
82 | Zampiero Anghelina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'16''41 | 284 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:16.41 (40.73) [1:16.41] |
83 | Buratti Elena | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'16''60 | 282 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:16.60 (39.12) [1:16.60] |
84 | Zannoni Sara | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'16''84 | 279 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:16.84 (41.16) [1:16.84] |
85 | Rosato Emily | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'16''97 | 278 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:16.97 (40.02) [1:16.97] |
86 | Tarter Alice | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'18''66 | 260 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:18.66 (40.65) [1:18.66] |
87 | Andres Mieza Alessia | 2010 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'20''82 | 240 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:20.82 (42.15) [1:20.82] |
88 | Lombardo Alice | 2010 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 01'25''83 | 200 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:25.83 (46.48) [1:25.83] |
89 | Marani Sofia | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'26''29 | 197 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:26.29 (47.63) [1:26.29] |
90 | Aldrighetti Gaia | 2010 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 01'29''01 | 179 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:29.01 (47.57) [1:29.01] |
    | Leonardi Giulia | 2010 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | Squalificato | |