1 | Vilpoux Valentin | 2001 | FRA Etudiant Club Orleans Natation | 02'10''21 | 671 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:03.02 (33.58) [1:03.02] 150m 1:39.94 (36.92) 200m 2:10.21 (30.27) [1:07.19] |
2 | Soulas Alexis | 2000 | FRA C Paul-Bert Rennes | 02'12''66 | 634 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 1:04.25 (36.71) [1:04.25] 150m 1:42.96 (38.71) 200m 2:12.66 (29.70) [1:08.41] |
3 | De Groot Samuel | 1999 | FRA Nantes Natation | 02'12''96 | 630 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:01.43 (33.14) [1:01.43] 150m 1:40.60 (39.17) 200m 2:12.96 (32.36) [1:11.53] |
4 | Goureau Timeo | 2006 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 02'22''38 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:05.79 (37.32) [1:05.79] 150m 1:49.17 (43.38) 200m 2:22.38 (33.21) [1:16.59] |
5 | Lafargue Louis | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 02'24''25 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:10.20 (38.60) [1:10.20] 150m 1:50.92 (40.72) 200m 2:24.25 (33.33) [1:14.05] |
6 | Sansier Isaac | 2008 | FRA Nantes Natation | 02'24''31 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:09.06 (37.99) [1:09.06] 150m 1:51.34 (42.28) 200m 2:24.31 (32.97) [1:15.25] |
7 | Carbonnier Louis | 2005 | FRA Etudiant Club Orleans Natation | 02'24''51 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:08.38 (38.39) [1:08.38] 150m 1:50.20 (41.82) 200m 2:24.51 (34.31) [1:16.13] |
8 | Fernandez Esteban | 2007 | FRA Ornon Natation | 02'25''09 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:09.62 (37.80) [1:09.62] 150m 1:53.45 (43.83) 200m 2:25.09 (31.64) [1:15.47] |
9 | Godel Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA Stade Laval | 02'27''96 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:09.53 (38.93) [1:09.53] 150m 1:54.14 (44.61) 200m 2:27.96 (33.82) [1:18.43] |
10 | Auger Pablo | 2006 | FRA Etudiant Club Orleans Natation | 02'29''09 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:12.37 (40.46) [1:12.37] 150m 1:54.24 (41.87) 200m 2:29.09 (34.85) [1:16.72] |
11 | Frangin Pierre | 2008 | FRA CN Niort | 02'29''58 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:09.18 (37.46) [1:09.18] 150m 1:54.37 (45.19) 200m 2:29.58 (35.21) [1:20.40] |
12 | Ferre Timeo | 2007 | FRA Stade Laval | 02'30''48 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:14.60 (40.95) [1:14.60] 150m 1:55.65 (41.05) 200m 2:30.48 (34.83) [1:15.88] |
13 | Ripoche Pacome | 2006 | FRA Stade Laval | 02'34''07 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:15.50 (42.62) [1:15.50] 150m 1:59.11 (43.61) 200m 2:34.07 (34.96) [1:18.57] |
14 | Guyard Dit Lacroix Maceo | 2006 | FRA Stade Laval | 02'34''56 | 401 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:15.14 (42.83) [1:15.14] 150m 1:56.68 (41.54) 200m 2:34.56 (37.88) [1:19.42] |
15 | Moinet Marin | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 02'37''71 | 377 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:17.39 (41.46) [1:17.39] 150m 2:01.17 (43.78) 200m 2:37.71 (36.54) [1:20.32] |
16 | Balloy Leonard | 2008 | FRA CN Asnieres | 02'43''28 | 340 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:17.65 (42.76) [1:17.65] 150m 2:04.86 (47.21) 200m 2:43.28 (38.42) [1:25.63] |
17 | Bejaoui Adel | 2008 | FRA CN Asnieres | 02'49''08 | 306 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:22.03 (45.38) [1:22.03] 150m 2:12.67 (50.64) 200m 2:49.08 (36.41) [1:27.05] |
18 | Matilla Cedric | 1995 | FRA Marsouins Du Comminges | 03'27''58 | 165 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:37.78 (55.95) [1:37.78] 150m 2:42.88 (1:05.10) 200m 3:27.58 (44.70) [1:49.80] |