Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting De Strasbourg Challenge Jacky Ernewein (Strasbourg, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting De Strasbourg Challenge Jacky Ernewein (Strasbourg, FRA) - 3° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chekatt Zyad | 2006 | GER Team Strasbourg Sns-Asptt | 01'02''63 | |||
2 | Hasapis Stellio | 2007 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'02''83 | |||
3 | Danguel Benjamin | 1997 | FRA SC Selestat | 01'05''88 | |||
    | Lux Adrien | 2006 | FRA Natation Hochfelden | 01'05''88 | |||
5 | Maubert Florian | 2005 | FRA Ardennes Rives De Meuse Natation | 01'05''92 | |||
6 | Jankovic Adrijan | 2008 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 01'06''36 | |||
7 | Mai Benjamin | 2006 | GER SV Ottobrunn 1970 E.V. | 01'06''40 | |||
8 | Ben Ammar Zied | 2001 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'07''75 | |||
9 | Lambert Teo | 2006 | FRA Ardennes Rives De Meuse Natation | 01'07''93 | |||
10 | Risser Luc | 2005 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'08''24 | |||
11 | Deramont Hugo | 2003 | FRA SC Selestat | 01'08''28 | |||
12 | Bonfanti Romeo | 2005 | FRA Natation Hochfelden | 01'08''59 | |||
13 | Bruckert Luca | 2008 | FRA Thann Olympic N | 01'09''97 | |||
14 | Hahn Baptiste | 2006 | FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig | 01'09''99 | |||
15 | Marzio Antoni | 2005 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 01'10''02 | |||
16 | Merabet Zakaria | 2008 | FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig | 01'10''63 | |||
17 | Weinbrenner Eliot | 2004 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'10''84 | |||
18 | Coolen Mateo | 2006 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 01'11''03 | |||
19 | Matter Louis | 2006 | FRA Natation Hochfelden | 01'11''48 | |||
20 | Frech Ledig Aurelien | 2008 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'11''64 | |||
21 | Bohbot Yarone | 2005 | GER Team Strasbourg Sns-Asptt | 01'12''46 | |||
22 | Hamiche Felix | 2007 | FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig | 01'12''82 | |||
23 | Bubb Stephan | 2008 | GER Wasserfreunde Muhlacker 1920 | 01'14''34 | |||
24 | Priese Oliver | 2009 | GER SV Ottobrunn 1970 E.V. | 01'14''78 | |||
25 | Ventura Axel | 2009 | FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig | 01'15''43 | |||
26 | Trockel Moritz | 2008 | GER Wasserfreunde Muhlacker 1920 | 01'15''96 | |||
27 | Piazza Hugo | 2007 | FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig | 01'16''35 | |||
28 | Duclap Clement | 2007 | FRA CN Neufchateau | 01'16''84 | |||
29 | Henrique Dorian | 2009 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'17''04 | |||
30 | Donas Maxime | 2008 | FRA Thann Olympic N | 01'18''18 | |||
31 | De Valmigere Gabin | 2008 | GER Team Strasbourg Sns-Asptt | 01'18''53 | |||
32 | Fischer Paul | 2010 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'19''50 | |||
33 | Bernhardt Felix | 2010 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'19''90 | |||
34 | Elj Rayan | 2009 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'20''17 | |||
35 | Maire Lantz Helias | 2009 | FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig | 01'21''22 | |||
36 | Peck Jules | 2006 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'21''29 | |||
37 | Muller Nathan | 2008 | FRA CN Ostwald | 01'21''62 | |||
38 | Gross Antoine | 2010 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'23''06 | |||
39 | Chaudun Marceau | 2006 | FRA SC Selestat | 01'24''34 | |||
40 | Antonopoulos Alexandros | 2009 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'24''98 | |||
41 | Laime Oscar | 2010 | FRA Usb Longwy Natation | 01'25''94 | |||
42 | Burger Jean Victor | 2010 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'26''35 | |||
43 | Hagemann Oskar | 2007 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'26''91 | |||
44 | Bauer Barrot Ethan | 2010 | GER Team Strasbourg Sns-Asptt | 01'27''29 | |||
45 | Meziere Evan | 2009 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 01'28''74 | |||
46 | Zagala Dorian | 2009 | FRA SC Selestat | 01'32''54 | |||
47 | Nedelec Blandin Marin | 2010 | GER Team Strasbourg Sns-Asptt | 01'33''00 | |||
48 | Hidayat Zainal | 2010 | FRA SC Selestat | 01'33''96 | |||
49 | El Mahdaoui Mohamed | 2009 | FRA CN Ostwald | 01'35''67 | |||
50 | Vogler Leon | 2010 | FRA Natation Hochfelden | 01'35''68 | |||
51 | Laeuffer Louis | 2009 | FRA CN Lingolsheim | 01'39''82 | |||
52 | Ledermann Evan | 2009 | FRA CN Lingolsheim | 01'50''15 |