1 | De Tullio Luca | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'58''53 | 761 | | | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 57.43 (30.30) [57.43] 150m 1:27.88 (30.45) 200m 1:58.53 (30.65) [1:01.10] |
2 | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'00''94 | 716 | | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 57.15 (29.64) [57.15] 150m 1:28.40 (31.25) 200m 2:00.94 (32.54) [1:03.79] |
3 | Civitelli Alessandro | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'01''96 | 699 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 57.92 (30.66) [57.92] 150m 1:29.46 (31.54) 200m 2:01.96 (32.50) [1:04.04] |
4 | Melis Damiano | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''07 | 697 | | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 59.30 (31.04) [59.30] 150m 1:30.55 (31.25) 200m 2:02.07 (31.52) [1:02.77] |
5 | Sarpe Pietro Paolo | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''87 | 683 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 59.08 (31.24) [59.08] 150m 1:30.67 (31.59) 200m 2:02.87 (32.20) [1:03.79] |
6 | Watrak Kevin | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'02''96 | 682 | | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 58.36 (30.72) [58.36] 150m 1:29.92 (31.56) 200m 2:02.96 (33.04) [1:04.60] |
7 | Magrini Marco | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'03''65 | 670 | | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 58.02 (30.59) [58.02] 150m 1:30.29 (32.27) 200m 2:03.65 (33.36) [1:05.63] |
8 | Grassi Andrea | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'05''19 | 646 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.98 (31.38) [58.98] 150m 1:31.55 (32.57) 200m 2:05.19 (33.64) [1:06.21] |
9 | Munno Alessandro | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'06''22 | 630 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:00.39 (31.84) [1:00.39] 150m 1:32.85 (32.46) 200m 2:06.22 (33.37) [1:05.83] |
10 | Guadagnoli Martino | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'06''38 | 628 | | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:01.14 (32.39) [1:01.14] 150m 1:33.34 (32.20) 200m 2:06.38 (33.04) [1:05.24] |
11 | Gagliardi Matteo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'08''48 | 597 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 1:01.22 (33.06) [1:01.22] 150m 1:34.38 (33.16) 200m 2:08.48 (34.10) [1:07.26] |
12 | Pezzi Filippo | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'08''68 | 595 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.94 (32.76) [1:01.94] 150m 1:35.19 (33.25) 200m 2:08.68 (33.49) [1:06.74] |
13 | Di Stefano Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'08''69 | 595 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:01.14 (32.26) [1:01.14] 150m 1:34.34 (33.20) 200m 2:08.69 (34.35) [1:07.55] |
14 | Tanzini Carlo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'08''74 | 594 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:00.37 (31.78) [1:00.37] 150m 1:33.56 (33.19) 200m 2:08.74 (35.18) [1:08.37] |
15 | Di Marco Andrea | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'09''06 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:00.47 (32.45) [1:00.47] 150m 1:34.32 (33.85) 200m 2:09.06 (34.74) [1:08.59] |
16 | Poggioli Tiziano | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'09''43 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:00.94 (32.82) [1:00.94] 150m 1:34.78 (33.84) 200m 2:09.43 (34.65) [1:08.49] |
17 | De Santis Augusto | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'10''09 | 576 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.78 (32.70) [1:01.78] 150m 1:35.39 (33.61) 200m 2:10.09 (34.70) [1:08.31] |
18 | Giannini Gianmarco | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'10''82 | 566 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:02.11 (34.05) [1:02.11] 150m 1:36.05 (33.94) 200m 2:10.82 (34.77) [1:08.71] |
19 | Farago' Antonio | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'10''88 | 565 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 1:00.57 (32.61) [1:00.57] 150m 1:34.44 (33.87) 200m 2:10.88 (36.44) [1:10.31] |
20 | Pacioni Fabrizio | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'10''92 | 565 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:02.49 (33.03) [1:02.49] 150m 1:36.83 (34.34) 200m 2:10.92 (34.09) [1:08.43] |
21 | Buzi Emanuele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'12''07 | 550 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:03.44 (33.32) [1:03.44] 150m 1:37.40 (33.96) 200m 2:12.07 (34.67) [1:08.63] |
22 | Scosceria Marco | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'12''11 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:01.52 (33.09) [1:01.52] 150m 1:36.06 (34.54) 200m 2:12.11 (36.05) [1:10.59] |
23 | Amore Alessio | 2006 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'12''14 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:03.21 (33.79) [1:03.21] 150m 1:37.75 (34.54) 200m 2:12.14 (34.39) [1:08.93] |
24 | Le Grottaglie Alessandro | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'12''46 | 545 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:02.61 (33.45) [1:02.61] 150m 1:37.31 (34.70) 200m 2:12.46 (35.15) [1:09.85] |
25 | Melchionda Diego | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'12''47 | 545 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.36 (33.48) [1:04.36] 150m 1:37.77 (33.41) 200m 2:12.47 (34.70) [1:08.11] |
26 | Marcellino Davide | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'13''87 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.34 (33.15) [1:02.34] 150m 1:37.19 (34.85) 200m 2:13.87 (36.68) [1:11.53] |
27 | Borro Alessio | 2004 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'13''94 | 527 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 1:00.74 (32.61) [1:00.74] 150m 1:36.56 (35.82) 200m 2:13.94 (37.38) [1:13.20] |
28 | Bonavita Kaoru | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'14''47 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:03.57 (34.11) [1:03.57] 150m 1:38.69 (35.12) 200m 2:14.47 (35.78) [1:10.90] |
29 | Battellocchi Giosue' | 2008 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'14''90 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.45 (34.44) [1:04.45] 150m 1:39.26 (34.81) 200m 2:14.90 (35.64) [1:10.45] |
30 | Zaccagnini Roberto | 2004 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 02'15''05 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:04.42 (34.02) [1:04.42] 150m 1:39.70 (35.28) 200m 2:15.05 (35.35) [1:10.63] |
31 | Lobascio Nicolas | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'15''13 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:02.85 (33.74) [1:02.85] 150m 1:37.97 (35.12) 200m 2:15.13 (37.16) [1:12.28] |
32 | Sabellico Simone | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'15''25 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:03.64 (34.18) [1:03.64] 150m 1:38.57 (34.93) 200m 2:15.25 (36.68) [1:11.61] |
33 | Panci Giorgio | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'15''56 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:04.46 (35.15) [1:04.46] 150m 1:39.79 (35.33) 200m 2:15.56 (35.77) [1:11.10] |
34 | Herin Cristiano | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'15''93 | 504 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:02.52 (34.09) [1:02.52] 150m 1:38.57 (36.05) 200m 2:15.93 (37.36) [1:13.41] |
35 | Dima Francesco | 2007 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'17''27 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:04.44 (34.23) [1:04.44] 150m 1:40.52 (36.08) 200m 2:17.27 (36.75) [1:12.83] |
36 | Gueli Giuseppe | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'17''73 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:05.41 (34.86) [1:05.41] 150m 1:41.27 (35.86) 200m 2:17.73 (36.46) [1:12.32] |
37 | De Finis Alessio | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'18''06 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:04.30 (34.15) [1:04.30] 150m 1:39.95 (35.65) 200m 2:18.06 (38.11) [1:13.76] |
38 | Mihailov Ion Alessandro | 2008 | Life SSD ARL | 02'18''44 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:03.95 (35.03) [1:03.95] 150m 1:40.76 (36.81) 200m 2:18.44 (37.68) [1:14.49] |
39 | Tredicine Giordano Alessio | 2002 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 02'18''46 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:03.90 (34.32) [1:03.90] 150m 1:40.21 (36.31) 200m 2:18.46 (38.25) [1:14.56] |
40 | Stipcevich Marco | 2008 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 02'19''32 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:05.48 (35.07) [1:05.48] 150m 1:42.85 (37.37) 200m 2:19.32 (36.47) [1:13.84] |
41 | Brunone Manuel | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'19''38 | 468 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:05.92 (34.71) [1:05.92] 150m 1:42.18 (36.26) 200m 2:19.38 (37.20) [1:13.46] |
42 | Rinaldi Stefano | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'19''59 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:06.47 (35.30) [1:06.47] 150m 1:42.49 (36.02) 200m 2:19.59 (37.10) [1:13.12] |
43 | Levrini Bernabei Tiberio | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'19''90 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:07.59 (35.72) [1:07.59] 150m 1:43.44 (35.85) 200m 2:19.90 (36.46) [1:12.31] |
44 | Francucci Giuseppe | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'20''24 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:06.52 (35.19) [1:06.52] 150m 1:43.47 (36.95) 200m 2:20.24 (36.77) [1:13.72] |
45 | Saccone Alessio | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'20''29 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.75 (35.09) [1:06.75] 150m 1:42.87 (36.12) 200m 2:20.29 (37.42) [1:13.54] |
46 | Chialastri Lorenzo | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'21''71 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:07.50 (35.75) [1:07.50] 150m 1:44.20 (36.70) 200m 2:21.71 (37.51) [1:14.21] |
47 | Morandi Giulio | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'21''84 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:07.51 (35.74) [1:07.51] 150m 1:44.25 (36.74) 200m 2:21.84 (37.59) [1:14.33] |
48 | Turchi Andrea | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'22''02 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:05.42 (35.06) [1:05.42] 150m 1:42.38 (36.96) 200m 2:22.02 (39.64) [1:16.60] |
49 | Rubbo Cristiano | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'22''13 | 441 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.95 (35.27) [1:06.95] 150m 1:43.58 (36.63) 200m 2:22.13 (38.55) [1:15.18] |
50 | Kaatrud Ethan Stanley | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'22''31 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.27 (35.87) [1:07.27] 150m 1:44.63 (37.36) 200m 2:22.31 (37.68) [1:15.04] |
    | Ruzza Andrea | 2007 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 02'22''31 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:03.70 (34.53) [1:03.70] 150m 1:41.43 (37.73) 200m 2:22.31 (40.88) [1:18.61] |
52 | Pitton Vittorio | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 02'22''46 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:07.27 (35.78) [1:07.27] 150m 1:44.61 (37.34) 200m 2:22.46 (37.85) [1:15.19] |
53 | Tramentozzi Samuele | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'22''58 | 437 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:06.91 (35.97) [1:06.91] 150m 1:45.22 (38.31) 200m 2:22.58 (37.36) [1:15.67] |
54 | Gallelli Mattia | 2005 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'23''14 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:06.05 (35.41) [1:06.05] 150m 1:43.93 (37.88) 200m 2:23.14 (39.21) [1:17.09] |
55 | Bonuso Valerio | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'23''18 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:06.74 (35.69) [1:06.74] 150m 1:44.34 (37.60) 200m 2:23.18 (38.84) [1:16.44] |
56 | Quarta Tommaso | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'23''74 | 427 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:06.08 (36.15) [1:06.08] 150m 1:44.14 (38.06) 200m 2:23.74 (39.60) [1:17.66] |
57 | Labbadia Valerio Luigi | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'24''43 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:07.95 (36.01) [1:07.95] 150m 1:45.25 (37.30) 200m 2:24.43 (39.18) [1:16.48] |
58 | Conforti Daniele | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'24''77 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:06.40 (36.15) [1:06.40] 150m 1:44.74 (38.34) 200m 2:24.77 (40.03) [1:18.37] |
59 | D'Ursi Francesco Alberto | 2008 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 02'25''31 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:10.00 (36.63) [1:10.00] 150m 1:47.26 (37.26) 200m 2:25.31 (38.05) [1:15.31] |
60 | Tersigni Valerio Leonida | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'26''41 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:06.82 (36.38) [1:06.82] 150m 1:46.07 (39.25) 200m 2:26.41 (40.34) [1:19.59] |
61 | Murgia Davide | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'27''67 | 393 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:08.45 (36.73) [1:08.45] 150m 1:47.29 (38.84) 200m 2:27.67 (40.38) [1:19.22] |
62 | Moretti Luca | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'28''50 | 387 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:08.03 (36.58) [1:08.03] 150m 1:46.77 (38.74) 200m 2:28.50 (41.73) [1:20.47] |
63 | Perfumo Leonardo | 2009 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'28''69 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:10.72 (37.68) [1:10.72] 150m 1:50.02 (39.30) 200m 2:28.69 (38.67) [1:17.97] |
64 | Ciardo Valentino | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'29''98 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:07.36 (35.54) [1:07.36] 150m 1:47.31 (39.95) 200m 2:29.98 (42.67) [1:22.62] |
65 | Barbieri Samuel Gabriele | 2009 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'32''65 | 356 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:11.22 (38.72) [1:11.22] 150m 1:51.18 (39.96) 200m 2:32.65 (41.47) [1:21.43] |
66 | Stefano Damien | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'34''31 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:10.00 (37.89) [1:10.00] 150m 1:50.92 (40.92) 200m 2:34.31 (43.39) [1:24.31] |
67 | De Angelis Daniele | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'35''94 | 334 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:13.04 (38.56) [1:13.04] 150m 1:54.77 (41.73) 200m 2:35.94 (41.17) [1:22.90] |
68 | Serpente Pierluigi | 2007 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'36''47 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:16.75 (40.23) [1:16.75] 150m 1:58.21 (41.46) 200m 2:36.47 (38.26) [1:19.72] |
69 | Leone Francesco Saverio | 2009 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'49''65 | 259 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:13.73 (39.43) [1:13.73] 150m 1:58.74 (45.01) 200m 2:49.65 (50.91) [1:35.92] |
70 | Rotundo Salvatore | 2009 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 02'52''52 | 246 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:16.56 (41.06) [1:16.56] 150m 2:03.34 (46.78) 200m 2:52.52 (49.18) [1:35.96] |
    | Bellino Daniele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | |