Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Regionale Di Categoria 2° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Regionale Di Categoria 2° Parte (Roma)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Tullio Marco | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'49''27 | |||||
2 | Galossi Lorenzo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'49''32 | |||||
3 | Ballarati Lorenzo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'49''84 | |||||
4 | Mosconi Mattia | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''13 | |||||
5 | D'Angelo Daniele | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''25 | |||||
6 | Pavoni Filippo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''49 | |||||
7 | Locchi Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''50 | |||||
8 | Passafaro Davide | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''52 | |||||
9 | Bertoni Filippo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''63 | |||||
10 | Rocca Matteo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'50''79 | |||||
11 | Momoni Daniele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'50''84 | |||||
12 | D'Angelo Lorenzo | 2000 | Luiss SSD | 00'51''24 | |||||
13 | Galuppi Gabriele | 2004 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'51''25 | |||||
14 | Ferrazza Alberto | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'51''31 | |||||
15 | Nardozza Enzo | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''33 | |||||
16 | Costanza Patrizio | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''41 | |||||
17 | Bellavia Lorenzo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''44 | |||||
18 | Lucidi Gianluca | 1994 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 00'51''46 | |||||
19 | Iaccarino Simone | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''47 | |||||
20 | Giorgi Gabriele | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''49 | |||||
21 | Nesti Emanuele | 2004 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'51''55 | |||||
22 | Lancissi Joel | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'51''59 | |||||
23 | Bovenzi Matteo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''71 | |||||
24 | Mariotti Federico | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'51''88 | |||||
25 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'51''95 | |||||
26 | Delli Gatti Kevin | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'51''97 | |||||
27 | Giancotti Luca | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''98 | |||||
28 | Onori Nicolas | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'52''00 | |||||
29 | Del Signore Daniele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'52''05 | |||||
30 | Picchi Gabriele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'52''06 | |||||
31 | Vangi Francesco | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'52''09 | |||||
32 | Clementini Mirko | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'52''15 | |||||
33 | Galloppi Gabriele | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'52''34 | |||||
34 | Moraldi Filippo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'52''35 | |||||
35 | Lanzo Jacopo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'52''37 | |||||
36 | Dionisi Daniele | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'52''38 | |||||
37 | Perciballi Leonardo | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'52''48 | |||||
38 | De Franceschi Gabriele | 2003 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'52''49 | |||||
39 | Watrak Martin | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'52''73 | |||||
40 | Mauri Emanuele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'52''74 | |||||
41 | Priori Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'52''78 | |||||
42 | Patrignani Gabriele | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'52''82 | |||||
43 | Gualtieri Massimo | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'52''83 | |||||
44 | Cancelliere Davide | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'52''88 | |||||
45 | Pineda Leonardo | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'52''99 | |||||
46 | Sartore Valerio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''03 | |||||
47 | Borro Alessio | 2004 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'53''05 | |||||
    | Di Curzio Manuel | 2000 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'53''05 | |||||
49 | Sorgoni Lorenzo | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'53''16 | |||||
50 | De Nicola Lorenzo Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''27 | |||||
51 | Ferraro Francesco | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'53''29 | |||||
52 | Cristofanilli Simone | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'53''47 | |||||
    | Salvetti Tommaso Rolando | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'53''47 | |||||
54 | Concari Alessandro | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'53''50 | |||||
55 | Cascioli Luca | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''60 | |||||
56 | Scarnata Tiziano | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'53''64 | |||||
57 | Divizia Giorgio | 2005 | Effedue Group | 00'53''66 | |||||
58 | Zordan Simone | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''70 | |||||
59 | Di Carlo Stefano | 2007 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'53''76 | |||||
    | Calugaru Ionut Daniel | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''76 | |||||
    | Herin Cristiano | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'53''76 | |||||
62 | Paolantoni Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''81 | |||||
63 | Mancini Alessandro | 2000 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'53''92 | |||||
64 | Tanzini Carlo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''97 | |||||
65 | Raso Antonio | 2004 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 00'54''05 | |||||
66 | Mastromattei Alessandro | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''07 | |||||
67 | Deodati Marco | 2004 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'54''12 | |||||
68 | Belloli Matteo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''17 | |||||
69 | Gazzillo Michele | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''27 | |||||
    | Esposito Daniele | 2003 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'54''27 | |||||
71 | Mancini Stefano Alberto | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'54''28 | |||||
72 | Carloia Valerio | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'54''36 | |||||
    | Sistopaoli Tommaso | 2008 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'54''36 | |||||
74 | Iannone Matteo | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'54''43 | |||||
75 | Lepore Francesco | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'54''46 | |||||
76 | Occhialini Daniel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'54''47 | |||||
77 | Crosato Alberto | 1996 | Luiss SSD | 00'54''48 | |||||
78 | Lattanzi Roberto | 2002 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'54''68 | |||||
79 | Martino Marco | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'54''69 | |||||
80 | Conforto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'54''74 | |||||
81 | Migliari Emanuele | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''75 | |||||
82 | Ciace Filippo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'54''83 | |||||
    | Giansanti Davide | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'54''83 | |||||
84 | Petracca Alessio | 2008 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'54''84 | |||||
85 | Abougabl Karim | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'54''93 | |||||
86 | D'Agostini Matteo | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'54''94 | |||||
87 | Zorzan Alessio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'55''00 | |||||
88 | Napoleone Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'55''01 | |||||
89 | Mancinelli Giacomo | 2005 | SIS Roma SSD | 00'55''02 | |||||
90 | Achilli Emanuele | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''04 | |||||
91 | Maccarini Valerio | 2004 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'55''25 | |||||
    | Assenso Luigi Giacomo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''25 | |||||
93 | Di Passio Luigi | 2002 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'55''28 | |||||
94 | Rusu Alexander | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''29 | |||||
95 | Neica Ricardo Daniel | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''34 | |||||
    | Tarantini Massimo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''34 | |||||
97 | Alberti Marion | 2005 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'55''37 | |||||
98 | Rosato Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'55''41 | |||||
    | Napolitano Antonio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'55''41 | |||||
100 | Pollio Raffaele | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'55''43 | |||||
101 | Trincone Daniele | 1997 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'55''45 | |||||
102 | Sicignano Francesco Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''46 | |||||
103 | Delle Monache Davide | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''53 | |||||
    | Galuppi Christian | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'55''53 | |||||
105 | Canori Giovanni | 2002 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'55''60 | |||||
106 | Corgnale Massimo | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'55''67 | |||||
107 | Kluzer Ettore Lorenzo | 2009 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'55''68 | |||||
108 | Allegrini Filippo | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'55''74 | |||||
109 | Addis Fabio Massimo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'55''81 | |||||
110 | Ditoma Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'55''83 | |||||
111 | Di Donato Flavio | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''95 | |||||
112 | Fanti Dario Federico | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''96 | |||||
    | Falanga Manuel | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'55''96 | |||||
114 | Conforto Marco | 2007 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'56''01 | |||||
115 | Popolizio Giacomo | 2004 | Vita SSD | 00'56''08 | |||||
116 | Gualtieri Davide | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'56''16 | |||||
117 | Donati Matteo | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'56''17 | |||||
118 | Paoloni Serafini Francesco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'56''18 | |||||
119 | Ricci Bruno | 2006 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'56''21 | |||||
120 | Lobascio Lorenzo | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'56''24 | |||||
121 | Grigore Robert | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'56''27 | |||||
122 | Labbadia Valerio Luigi | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''33 | |||||
    | Mariani Alessio | 2007 | Life SSD ARL | 00'56''33 | |||||
124 | Meloni Francesco | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'56''34 | |||||
125 | Amerena Mirko | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'56''36 | |||||
126 | Boccanera Linan Federico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''38 | |||||
    | Napolitano Francesco | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''38 | |||||
128 | Stefano Damien | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''41 | |||||
129 | Crescentini Federico | 2007 | SIS Roma SSD | 00'56''42 | |||||
130 | Della Riccia Flavio | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'56''47 | |||||
131 | Zuffada Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'56''54 | |||||
132 | Torroni Valerio | 2005 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'56''55 | |||||
133 | Urbani Luca | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''58 | |||||
134 | Serafini Lorenzo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''63 | |||||
    | Paccasassi Riccardo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'56''63 | |||||
    | Frigerio Mattia | 1998 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'56''63 | |||||
    | Cali Bruno | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'56''63 | |||||
138 | Calvano Manuel | 2007 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'56''66 | |||||
139 | Dell'Orco Valerio | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'56''77 | |||||
140 | D'Orazio Valerio | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''79 | |||||
141 | Taddeo Denis | 2008 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'56''88 | |||||
142 | Terenzi Davide | 2006 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'56''89 | |||||
    | Legromanti Luca | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''89 | |||||
144 | Anellucci Sergio | 2004 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'56''94 | |||||
    | Bonavita Kaoru | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''94 | |||||
146 | Di Leginio Tommaso | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'56''95 | |||||
    | Fristachi Gabriele | 2006 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'56''95 | |||||
148 | Moschini Diego | 2004 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'57''18 | |||||
149 | D'Ascenzo Manuel | 2006 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'57''31 | |||||
150 | Eusepi Filippo | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'57''34 | |||||
151 | Pitton Vittorio | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'57''42 | |||||
152 | Lamonica Miraglio Luca | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'57''43 | |||||
153 | Valentini Christian | 2006 | SIS Roma SSD | 00'57''54 | |||||
154 | Ricardo Dias Bettencourt Dos Reis Tiago | 2007 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'57''58 | |||||
155 | Dolhescu Cristian Gabriele | 2007 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'57''62 | |||||
156 | Lebboroni Tommaso | 2007 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'57''65 | |||||
    | Di Toffa Samuele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''65 | |||||
158 | Ascari Francesco | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'57''66 | |||||
159 | Totterman Ioan Nicolas | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'57''74 | |||||
160 | Ciuffa Fabio | 2007 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'57''75 | |||||
161 | Natale Gabriel | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'57''76 | |||||
162 | Raffi Federico | 2009 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'57''77 | |||||
163 | Pasquali Mattia | 2005 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'57''79 | |||||
164 | Padovani Riccardo | 2008 | Effedue Group | 00'57''86 | |||||
165 | Fiozzi Ivan | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''88 | |||||
    | Iannilli Luca Vlad | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'57''88 | |||||
167 | Fazzello Luca | 2005 | Effedue Group | 00'57''97 | |||||
168 | Stirpe Cristian | 2007 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'58''04 | |||||
169 | Lamartina Francesco | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'58''17 | |||||
170 | Perali Riccardo | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'58''22 | |||||
171 | Colo' Alessandro | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''25 | |||||
172 | Paiella Lorenzo | 2007 | Effedue Group | 00'58''27 | |||||
173 | D'Alessio White Oscar William | 2006 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'58''31 | |||||
174 | Cantore Filippo | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'58''34 | |||||
175 | Colaneri Daniele | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'58''35 | |||||
176 | De Palma Luigi | 2005 | Effedue Group | 00'58''40 | |||||
177 | Corvino Lorenzo | 2008 | SIS Roma SSD | 00'58''43 | |||||
178 | Pegoraro Alessandro | 2006 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'58''47 | |||||
179 | Arrunategni Y Rivas Alessio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'58''60 | |||||
180 | Cipresso Andrea | 2007 | Effedue Group | 00'58''62 | |||||
181 | Trinti Riccardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'58''63 | |||||
182 | Trabelsi Gabriele | 2003 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 00'58''72 | |||||
183 | Marfisi Matteo | 2008 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'58''74 | |||||
184 | Agnello Nicolo' | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''75 | |||||
    | Rivaroli Sergio | 2009 | Effedue Group | 00'58''75 | |||||
186 | Marcucci Massimiliano | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'58''77 | |||||
    | Trojani Antonio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''77 | |||||
188 | Di Costanzo Giuseppe Davide | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'58''83 | |||||
    | Ludovisi Daniele | 2004 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'58''83 | |||||
    | Travaglio Lorenzo | 2009 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'58''83 | |||||
191 | Castagna Emanuele | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''85 | |||||
192 | Pochini Valerio | 2009 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'58''93 | |||||
193 | Bedini Francesco | 2007 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'58''95 | |||||
194 | Fulgenzi Lorenzo | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'58''99 | |||||
    | Perinelli Valerio | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'58''99 | |||||
196 | De Santis Matteo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''02 | |||||
197 | Aliberti Aris | 2009 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 00'59''06 | |||||
198 | Saccone Simone | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''08 | |||||
199 | Cabiddu Matteo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''14 | |||||
200 | Laviola Simone | 2004 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'59''18 | |||||
201 | Gaeta Federico | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'59''19 | |||||
202 | Stortini Lorenzo | 2005 | Effedue Group | 00'59''22 | |||||
203 | Pietrarota Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'59''24 | |||||
204 | Vaiardi Pierfrancesco | 2007 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'59''25 | |||||
205 | Nicita Alessandro Akira | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''26 | |||||
206 | Terzariol Igino Tancredi | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'59''27 | |||||
207 | Monaco Lorenzo | 2008 | SIS Roma SSD | 00'59''28 | |||||
208 | Mauri Federico | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''33 | |||||
209 | Sordini Flavio | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'59''34 | |||||
    | Vigliotta Matteo | 2007 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'59''34 | |||||
211 | Colaiaco Pietro | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''40 | |||||
212 | Di Francesco Gabriele | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''41 | |||||
213 | Raco Giuseppe | 2006 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'59''42 | |||||
214 | Zanetto Stefano | 2006 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'59''46 | |||||
215 | Galossi Matteo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''50 | |||||
216 | Stoica Cristian | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''51 | |||||
217 | Torrigiani Andrea | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'59''56 | |||||
    | Ungureanu Edoardo Iosua | 2008 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'59''56 | |||||
219 | Mussoni Germano | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''59 | |||||
220 | Calima' Simone | 2008 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'59''60 | |||||
221 | Sciangula Leonardo | 2007 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'59''64 | |||||
222 | Casale Alessio | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'59''71 | |||||
223 | Ierardi Valerio | 2008 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'59''72 | |||||
224 | Di Nicola Francesco Pio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''74 | |||||
225 | Piersigilli Luca | 2007 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'59''75 | |||||
226 | Morandi Giulio | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'59''92 | |||||
227 | Balducci Diego | 2004 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'00''11 | |||||
228 | Spinelli Alessandro | 2008 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 01'00''16 | |||||
229 | Porcu Lorenzo | 2008 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'00''24 | |||||
230 | Garcia Castro Diego Fern | 2005 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'00''28 | |||||
231 | Gentili Riccardo | 2005 | Life SSD ARL | 01'00''29 | |||||
232 | Bellucci Giulio | 2006 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'00''35 | |||||
    | Troiano Simone | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'00''35 | |||||
234 | Orsini Gabriel | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'00''37 | |||||
    | Colangeli Davide | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'00''37 | |||||
    | Caggegi Emanuele | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''37 | |||||
237 | Turriziani Colonna Antonio | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'00''38 | |||||
238 | Caparrelli Cristian | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'00''40 | |||||
239 | Rossoni Stefano | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''41 | |||||
240 | Dominici Lorenzo | 2008 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 01'00''44 | |||||
241 | Borsacchi Brando | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''46 | |||||
242 | Pittueo Pablo | 2007 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'00''48 | |||||
243 | Falesiedi Emanuele | 2007 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'00''49 | |||||
244 | Rocco Antonio | 2005 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'00''52 | |||||
245 | Moracci Gabriele | 2008 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 01'00''56 | |||||
    | Tomassetti Michele | 2009 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'00''56 | |||||
247 | Rossetti Thomas | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'00''58 | |||||
248 | Divizia Alessio | 2008 | Effedue Group | 01'00''59 | |||||
249 | Pagliaroli Mattia | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'00''60 | |||||
250 | Trombetta Christian | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'00''61 | |||||
    | Magistri Christian | 2009 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'00''61 | |||||
252 | Cristea Eduard Andrei | 2006 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 01'00''76 | |||||
253 | Pisu Mirko | 2008 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'00''80 | |||||
254 | Santirosi Paolo | 2008 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'00''87 | |||||
255 | Martini Luca | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''96 | |||||
256 | Di Franco Matteo | 2005 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'00''98 | |||||
257 | Filippone Tommaso | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''99 | |||||
258 | Sellani Andrea | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''12 | |||||
    | Mastropaolo Giorgio | 2007 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 01'01''12 | |||||
    | Loffredi Loris | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 01'01''12 | |||||
261 | Angelilli Lorenzo | 2009 | Vita SSD | 01'01''19 | |||||
262 | Macchia Luca | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'01''23 | |||||
263 | Arcangeli Eduardo | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''32 | |||||
264 | Sauro Davide | 2009 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'01''41 | |||||
265 | Valeri Alessandro | 2006 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'01''44 | |||||
    | Puglia Massimo | 2005 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | 01'01''44 | |||||
267 | Fuscaldo Andrea | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'01''51 | |||||
268 | Papalia Tommaso | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''58 | |||||
    | Ubertini Valerio | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'01''58 | |||||
270 | Fabellini Mattia | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''60 | |||||
271 | Lolli Francesco | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'01''62 | |||||
    | Campo Alessandro | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 01'01''62 | |||||
273 | Lisi Giuseppe | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'01''67 | |||||
    | Marino Giulio | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'01''67 | |||||
275 | Spampinato Francesco | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'01''70 | |||||
276 | Ambrogi Di Giura Lodovico | 2009 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'01''71 | |||||
    | Sauro Lorenzo | 2009 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'01''71 | |||||
278 | Malomo Lorenzo Ugo Mattia | 2007 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'01''72 | |||||
279 | Benfatto David | 2009 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'01''80 | |||||
280 | Manni Tommaso | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'01''84 | |||||
281 | Scalise Lorenzo | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''88 | |||||
282 | Desiante Leonardo | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''15 | |||||
283 | Benedetti Lorenzo | 2008 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'02''21 | |||||
    | Mastropasqua Marco | 2009 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'02''21 | |||||
285 | Rizzo Simone | 2003 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'02''24 | |||||
286 | Roberti Matteo | 2004 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'02''28 | |||||
287 | Chambery Fabio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 01'02''33 | |||||
288 | Marazzi Andrea | 2009 | Castelli Romani ASD | 01'02''36 | |||||
289 | Salvatore Riccardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'02''42 | |||||
    | Serangeli Stefano | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 01'02''42 | |||||
291 | Ricca Emanuele | 2007 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'02''52 | |||||
292 | Milo Emanuele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 01'02''61 | |||||
293 | Lo Conte Diego | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'02''69 | |||||
294 | Ruzzi Cristiano | 2009 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'02''73 | |||||
295 | Viola Lorenzo | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'02''81 | |||||
296 | Galli Marco | 2006 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'03''01 | |||||
297 | Favero Lorenzo | 2009 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'03''21 | |||||
298 | Lolli Cristian | 2006 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'03''32 | |||||
299 | Pirro' Roberto | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''35 | |||||
300 | Bruno Francesco | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'03''41 | |||||
    | Cavallaro Simone | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'03''41 | |||||
302 | De Caro Tobia | 2008 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'03''42 | |||||
303 | Giralda Paolo | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'03''50 | |||||
304 | Broccoli Domenico | 2008 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'03''65 | |||||
    | Franzese Salvatore | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'03''65 | |||||
306 | Caputi Christian | 2009 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'03''75 | |||||
307 | Braccini Lorenzo | 2007 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 01'03''83 | |||||
308 | Carradori Luca | 2009 | Vita SSD | 01'03''85 | |||||
309 | Federici Lorenzo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''95 | |||||
310 | Midei Alessandro | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'03''99 | |||||
311 | Vitali Daniele | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'04''12 | |||||
312 | Guarna Giordano | 2006 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'04''17 | |||||
313 | Stramandino Luca | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''18 | |||||
314 | Pintea Luca | 2007 | La Vela Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'04''21 | |||||
315 | Galimi Valerio | 2007 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'04''31 | |||||
316 | Montaruli Alessio | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'04''43 | |||||
317 | Maracchioni Giacomo | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'04''51 | |||||
318 | Bennati Valerio Massimo | 2009 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'04''79 | |||||
319 | Foglietti Luca | 2009 | Socialmente SSD | 01'04''91 | |||||
320 | Formoso Davide | 2009 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'05''15 | |||||
321 | Negrea Davide Gabriele | 2009 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'05''25 | |||||
322 | Mirigliano Michele | 2006 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'05''29 | |||||
323 | Giustini Lorenzo | 2006 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'05''31 | |||||
324 | Piccinno Mirko | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'05''38 | |||||
325 | Capirci Michele | 2008 | Effedue Group | 01'05''82 | |||||
326 | Della Valle Emanuele | 2007 | Vita SSD | 01'05''89 | |||||
327 | Zelli Andrea | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''08 | |||||
328 | Carnevale Alessio | 2009 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'06''15 | |||||
329 | Presta Stefano | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''24 | |||||
330 | Armani Stefano | 2009 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'06''25 | |||||
331 | Ciuffa Luca | 2009 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'06''37 | |||||
    | Scavella Fabrizio | 2008 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'06''37 | |||||
333 | Ciani Michelangelo | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'06''57 | |||||
334 | Luoni Paolo | 2009 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'06''65 | |||||
335 | Manzione Riccardo | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'06''73 | |||||
336 | Bonomi Francesco | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'06''92 | |||||
337 | Serio Matteo | 2009 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'06''94 | |||||
338 | Guzzo Giuseppe Carlo | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'07''35 | |||||
339 | Del Giudice Marco | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 01'07''45 | |||||
340 | Piazzesi Luca | 2008 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'07''56 | |||||
341 | Mercuri Mattia | 2008 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 01'07''63 | |||||
342 | Borgese Francesco | 2007 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'07''68 | |||||
343 | Saglioccolo Valerio | 2006 | La Vela Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''06 | |||||
344 | Trombetta Niccolo' Fabio | 2009 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'08''10 | |||||
345 | D'Ettorre Francesco | 2004 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'08''39 | |||||
346 | Favoriti Simone | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'08''73 | |||||
347 | Grassi Francesco | 2009 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'08''77 | |||||
348 | D'Ulisse Mattia | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'08''94 | |||||
349 | Ramadu' Emanuele | 2009 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | 01'09''09 | |||||
350 | Abera Daniele Eugenio | 2007 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | 01'09''27 | |||||
351 | Perotti Matteo | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''28 | |||||
352 | Tarantino Andrea | 2007 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'09''59 | |||||
353 | Marziali Luca | 2008 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 01'10''04 | |||||
354 | Mardzinskyy Bohdan | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'10''33 | |||||
355 | Squadrito Giovanni Paolo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'11''13 | |||||
356 | Avella Samuele | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'11''19 | |||||
357 | Di Pietro Simone Maria | 2009 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | 01'11''24 | |||||
358 | Murarasu Matteo Iulian | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''60 | |||||
359 | Petraglia Francesco | 2009 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'12''11 | |||||
360 | Di Meo Alessandro | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'12''53 | |||||
361 | Magliocca Michele | 2009 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'12''97 | |||||
362 | Palermo Murino Enrico | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''83 | |||||
363 | Pelo Lorenzo | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''38 | |||||
364 | Casarella Federico | 2008 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'14''76 | |||||
365 | Banik Devavrata | 2010 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | 01'14''86 | |||||
366 | Donato Vincenzo | 2008 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'15''89 | |||||
367 | Funari Cristian | 2008 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'16''09 | |||||
368 | Roncati Flavio | 2009 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'16''15 | |||||
369 | Caiza Naranjo Anthony Joel | 2007 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'16''24 | |||||
    | Falsini Luca | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | Squalificato |