1 | Pansera Domenica | 1999 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'27''51 | 579 |
2 | Barreca Paola | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'28''88 | 500 |
3 | Ferraro Francesca | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 00'28''93 | 497 |
4 | Costarella Carola | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'29''44 | 472 |
5 | Maglia Martina | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''54 | 467 |
6 | Gaetano Benedetta | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''57 | 466 |
7 | Russo Claudia | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''91 | 450 |
8 | Cucinotta Sonia | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'30''37 | 430 |
9 | Renda Alice | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'30''49 | 425 |
10 | Bonina Chiara | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'31''11 | 400 |
11 | Colloca Gaia | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'31''12 | 400 |
12 | Lirangi Sara | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''13 | 399 |
13 | Simoncelli Sofia | 2009 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'31''22 | 396 |
    | Ripepi Sara | 2006 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'31''22 | 396 |
15 | Ferrara Dafne | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'31''31 | 392 |
16 | Merola Martina | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''62 | 381 |
17 | Carillo Romana | 2008 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'31''83 | 373 |
18 | Bilotta Daniela | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'32''07 | 365 |
19 | Chiarella Teresa | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''50 | 351 |
20 | Coltraro Aurora Domenica | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'32''58 | 348 |
21 | De Sando Gaia Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'32''60 | 347 |
22 | Costantino Anna Grazia | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''63 | 347 |
23 | Ferragina Mirea | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''73 | 343 |
24 | Tripicchio Raffaella | 2009 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'32''78 | 342 |
25 | Carbone Chiara | 2004 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''87 | 339 |
26 | Brogno Erika Maria | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''88 | 339 |
27 | Argentino Lucilla Maria | 2008 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'33''25 | 327 |
28 | Ilas Martina | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'33''34 | 325 |
29 | Macri' Federica | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'33''71 | 314 |
30 | Colella Eliana | 2008 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'34''04 | 305 |
31 | Piazza Alessandra | 2007 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'34''44 | 295 |
32 | De Marco Dorotea | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'35''40 | 271 |
33 | Chiappetta Greta | 2007 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'35''99 | 258 |
34 | Orlandini Noemi | 2010 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'36''52 | 247 |
35 | Scicchitano Flavia | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'36''69 | 244 |
36 | Montalbetti Irene | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'38''80 | 206 |
37 | Lo Schiavo Vanessa | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 00'45''47 | 128 |