1 | Servidio Francesco | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 01'19''25 | 181 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:19.25 (41.64) [1:19.25] |
2 | Certoma' Andrea | 2012 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'19''96 | 176 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:19.96 (42.38) [1:19.96] |
3 | Votano Luca Antonino | 2013 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'21''30 | 167 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:21.30 (43.37) [1:21.30] |
4 | Filice Giuseppe Francesco | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'22''66 | 159 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:22.66 (42.80) [1:22.66] |
5 | Caminiti Leonardo | 2013 | Italica Sport SD | 01'23''20 | 156 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:23.20 (43.92) [1:23.20] |
6 | Cittadino Jacopo Rubens | 2012 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'25''02 | 146 | | | |
50m 41.67 (41.67) 100m 1:25.02 (43.35) [1:25.02] |
7 | Gangemi Paolo | 2012 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'25''14 | 146 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:25.14 (43.60) [1:25.14] |
8 | Zerrillo Pierluigi | 2012 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'26''29 | 140 | | | |
50m 40.96 (40.96) 100m 1:26.29 (45.33) [1:26.29] |
9 | Mazzuca Alberto | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'26''74 | 138 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:26.74 (45.77) [1:26.74] |
10 | Cutazzo Giuseppe | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'27''83 | 133 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:27.83 (47.28) [1:27.83] |
11 | Conforti Matteo | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 01'27''92 | 132 | | | |
50m 43.05 (43.05) 100m 1:27.92 (44.87) [1:27.92] |
12 | Chiappetta Andrea | 2012 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'28''27 | 131 | | | |
50m 43.37 (43.37) 100m 1:28.27 (44.90) [1:28.27] |
13 | Bova Paolo | 2012 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'28''58 | 129 | | | |
50m 45.72 (45.72) 100m 1:28.58 (42.86) [1:28.58] |
14 | Altomare Francesco | 2012 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'28''86 | 128 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:28.86 (47.12) [1:28.86] |
15 | Capua Raffaele | 2013 | Italica Sport SD | 01'32''02 | 115 | | | |
50m 43.59 (43.59) 100m 1:32.02 (48.43) [1:32.02] |
16 | Putorti' Luca | 2012 | Italica Sport SD | 01'32''40 | 114 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:32.40 (50.10) [1:32.40] |
17 | Ripepi Antonino | 2012 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'32''63 | 113 | | | |
50m 43.79 (43.79) 100m 1:32.63 (48.84) [1:32.63] |
18 | Saladino Francesco | 2013 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'33''85 | 109 | | | |
50m 45.54 (45.54) 100m 1:33.85 (48.31) [1:33.85] |
19 | Tripodi Carmelo | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'34''17 | 107 | | | |
50m 44.88 (44.88) 100m 1:34.17 (49.29) [1:34.17] |
20 | Lettieri Raffaele | 2012 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'36''57 | 100 | | | |
50m 44.28 (44.28) 100m 1:36.57 (52.29) [1:36.57] |
21 | Albano Amedeo | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'37''04 | 98 | | | |
50m 44.19 (44.19) 100m 1:37.04 (52.85) [1:37.04] |
22 | Pizzimenti Antonino | 2012 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'37''59 | 97 | | | |
50m 44.71 (44.71) 100m 1:37.59 (52.88) [1:37.59] |
23 | Desalvo Alessandro | 2013 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'38''26 | 95 | | | |
50m 46.21 (46.21) 100m 1:38.26 (52.05) [1:38.26] |
24 | Salerno Gianmaria | 2013 | Rende Nuoto | 01'39''63 | 91 | | | |
50m 47.75 (47.75) 100m 1:39.63 (51.88) [1:39.63] |
25 | Gangemi Mattia | 2012 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'41''40 | 86 | | | |
50m 45.76 (45.76) 100m 1:41.40 (55.64) [1:41.40] |
26 | Artusa Alessandro | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'41''85 | 85 | | | |
50m 46.72 (46.72) 100m 1:41.85 (55.13) [1:41.85] |
27 | Russo Pietro | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'44''25 | 79 | | | |
50m 48.25 (48.25) 100m 1:44.25 (56.00) [1:44.25] |
28 | Miceli Andrea | 2013 | Rende Nuoto | 01'45''17 | 77 | | | |
50m 48.10 (48.10) 100m 1:45.17 (57.07) [1:45.17] |
29 | Celestino Marco | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'46''18 | 75 | | | |
50m 49.24 (49.24) 100m 1:46.18 (56.94) [1:46.18] |
30 | Fioretto Ettore | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'49''14 | 69 | | | |
50m 51.74 (51.74) 100m 1:49.14 (57.40) [1:49.14] |
31 | Vadala' Giuseppe | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 01'53''17 | 62 | | | |
50m 50.36 (50.36) 100m 1:53.17 (1:02.81) [1:53.17] |
32 | Melchionna Ottavio | 2012 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'53''48 | 61 | | | |
50m 50.46 (50.46) 100m 1:53.48 (1:03.02) [1:53.48] |