1 | Cervini Tommaso | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'06''72 | 647 | | | |
50m 1:00.51 (1:00.51) 100m 1:36.98 (36.47) [1:36.98] 150m 2:06.72 (29.74) |
2 | Polenghi Samuele | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'09''75 | 603 | | | |
50m 59.31 (59.31) 100m 1:38.20 (38.89) [1:38.20] 150m 2:09.75 (31.55) |
3 | Nardari Federico | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'10''20 | 596 | | | |
50m 1:01.40 (1:01.40) 100m 1:38.93 (37.53) [1:38.93] 150m 2:10.20 (31.27) |
4 | Nava Alessandro | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'10''46 | 593 | | | |
50m 1:03.47 (1:03.47) 100m 1:39.33 (35.86) [1:39.33] 150m 2:10.46 (31.13) |
5 | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''03 | 585 | | | |
50m 1:03.13 (1:03.13) 100m 1:40.33 (37.20) [1:40.33] 150m 2:11.03 (30.70) |
6 | Tamburelli Davide | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''46 | 579 | | | |
50m 1:01.99 (1:01.99) 100m 1:40.85 (38.86) [1:40.85] 150m 2:11.46 (30.61) |
7 | Murdaca Cannata' Luca | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'12''81 | 562 | | | |
50m 1:00.49 (1:00.49) 100m 1:42.79 (42.30) [1:42.79] 150m 2:12.81 (30.02) |
8 | Guerrini Mattia | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'12''87 | 561 | | | | |
50m 1:05.43 (1:05.43) 100m 1:41.09 (35.66) [1:41.09] 150m 2:12.87 (31.78) |
9 | La Rosa Giorgio | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'13''61 | 552 | | | |
50m 1:03.87 (1:03.87) 100m 1:41.64 (37.77) [1:41.64] 150m 2:13.61 (31.97) |
10 | Ottoni Davide | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'14''91 | 536 | | | |
50m 1:04.58 (1:04.58) 100m 1:42.71 (38.13) [1:42.71] 150m 2:14.91 (32.20) |
11 | Sisti Gabriele | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'15''45 | 530 | | | |
50m 1:01.82 (1:01.82) 100m 1:44.36 (42.54) [1:44.36] 150m 2:15.45 (31.09) |
12 | Biasio Patrick | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'17''21 | 510 | | | |
50m 1:00.81 (1:00.81) 100m 1:42.01 (41.20) [1:42.01] 150m 2:17.21 (35.20) |
13 | Tesser Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'19''43 | 486 | | | |
50m 1:08.89 (1:08.89) 100m 1:46.03 (37.14) [1:46.03] 150m 2:19.43 (33.40) |
14 | Bonora Martino Maria | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''86 | 471 | | | |
50m 1:07.27 (1:07.27) 100m 1:47.75 (40.48) [1:47.75] 150m 2:20.86 (33.11) |
15 | Taramelli Federico | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''37 | 466 | | | |
50m 1:05.22 (1:05.22) 100m 1:48.18 (42.96) [1:48.18] 150m 2:21.37 (33.19) |
16 | Balestri Iacopo | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'23''57 | 445 | | | |
50m 1:10.29 (1:10.29) 100m 1:49.27 (38.98) [1:49.27] 150m 2:23.57 (34.30) |
17 | Marzano Leonardo | 2004 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'25''82 | 424 | | | |
50m 1:05.94 (1:05.94) 100m 1:50.68 (44.74) [1:50.68] 150m 2:25.82 (35.14) |
18 | Matteucci Leonardo | 2008 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'25''94 | 423 | | | |
50m 1:10.59 (1:10.59) 100m 1:51.85 (41.26) [1:51.85] 150m 2:25.94 (34.09) |
19 | Andreini Matteo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'26''48 | 419 | | | |
50m 1:08.52 (1:08.52) 100m 1:50.49 (41.97) [1:50.49] 150m 2:26.48 (35.99) |
20 | Poli Luca | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'27''11 | 413 | | | |
50m 1:06.76 (1:06.76) 100m 1:51.62 (44.86) [1:51.62] 150m 2:27.11 (35.49) |
21 | Valeri Edoardo | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'27''22 | 412 | | | |
50m 1:13.74 (1:13.74) 100m 1:52.68 (38.94) [1:52.68] 150m 2:27.22 (34.54) |
22 | Mercadante Edward | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'27''26 | 412 | | | |
50m 1:11.08 (1:11.08) 100m 1:53.41 (42.33) [1:53.41] 150m 2:27.26 (33.85) |
23 | Galli Mattia | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'27''72 | 408 | | | |
50m 1:08.47 (1:08.47) 100m 1:53.41 (44.94) [1:53.41] 150m 2:27.72 (34.31) |
24 | Monti Tommaso | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'28''97 | 398 | | | |
50m 1:06.61 (1:06.61) 100m 1:56.08 (49.47) [1:56.08] 150m 2:28.97 (32.89) |
25 | Picchiarelli Davide | 2008 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'29''23 | 396 | | | |
50m 1:11.54 (1:11.54) 100m 1:54.88 (43.34) [1:54.88] 150m 2:29.23 (34.35) |
26 | Gomarasca Giacomo Filippo | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'31''21 | 381 | | | |
50m 1:10.70 (1:10.70) 100m 1:56.41 (45.71) [1:56.41] 150m 2:31.21 (34.80) |
27 | Bilardo Giuseppe | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'31''26 | 380 | | | |
50m 1:12.23 (1:12.23) 100m 1:56.80 (44.57) [1:56.80] 150m 2:31.26 (34.46) |
28 | Catera Alessandro | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'32''71 | 369 | | | |
50m 1:11.43 (1:11.43) 100m 1:57.95 (46.52) [1:57.95] 150m 2:32.71 (34.76) |
29 | Bellino Marco | 2008 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'33''10 | 367 | | | |
50m 1:11.38 (1:11.38) 100m 1:56.71 (45.33) [1:56.71] 150m 2:33.10 (36.39) |
30 | Zani Davide | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'34''47 | 357 | | | |
50m 1:12.89 (1:12.89) 100m 1:58.54 (45.65) [1:58.54] 150m 2:34.47 (35.93) |
31 | Cotugno Matteo | 2009 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'35''91 | 347 | | | |
50m 1:13.12 (1:13.12) 100m 1:59.58 (46.46) [1:59.58] 150m 2:35.91 (36.33) |
32 | Gjoni Denis | 2009 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'36''31 | 345 | | | |
50m 1:12.17 (1:12.17) 100m 2:01.56 (49.39) [2:01.56] 150m 2:36.31 (34.75) |
33 | Abate Alessio | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'37''42 | 337 | | | |
50m 1:14.47 (1:14.47) 100m 2:01.83 (47.36) [2:01.83] 150m 2:37.42 (35.59) |
34 | Bertacchi Marco | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'37''79 | 335 | | | |
50m 1:15.41 (1:15.41) 100m 2:00.05 (44.64) [2:00.05] 150m 2:37.79 (37.74) |
35 | Mazza Emanuele | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 02'38''49 | 330 | | | |
50m 1:14.94 (1:14.94) 100m 2:00.85 (45.91) [2:00.85] 150m 2:38.49 (37.64) |
36 | Pegoli Davide | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'38''77 | 329 | | | |
50m 1:13.74 (1:13.74) 100m 2:02.99 (49.25) [2:02.99] 150m 2:38.77 (35.78) |
37 | Infantino Thomas | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'39''39 | 325 | | | |
50m 1:16.03 (1:16.03) 100m 2:03.31 (47.28) [2:03.31] 150m 2:39.39 (36.08) |
38 | Fadli Youssef Anass | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'40''44 | 319 | | | |
50m 1:18.11 (1:18.11) 100m 2:04.70 (46.59) [2:04.70] 150m 2:40.44 (35.74) |
39 | Nicolaci Matteo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'40''86 | 316 | | | |
50m 1:17.47 (1:17.47) 100m 2:05.51 (48.04) [2:05.51] 150m 2:40.86 (35.35) |
40 | Tarantola Luca | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'41''81 | 311 | | | |
50m 1:18.21 (1:18.21) 100m 2:06.11 (47.90) [2:06.11] 150m 2:41.81 (35.70) |
41 | Bianchi Lorenzo | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 02'41''91 | 310 | | | |
50m 1:17.41 (1:17.41) 100m 2:05.27 (47.86) [2:05.27] 150m 2:41.91 (36.64) |
42 | Romano' Fabio | 2009 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'42''23 | 308 | | | |
50m 1:17.77 (1:17.77) 100m 2:10.15 (52.38) [2:10.15] 150m 2:42.23 (32.08) |
43 | Rossi Elias | 2009 | Olona 1894 SSD | 02'43''69 | 300 | | | |
50m 1:17.20 (1:17.20) 100m 2:06.52 (49.32) [2:06.52] 150m 2:43.69 (37.17) |
44 | Frontini Pietro | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'45''61 | 290 | | | |
50m 1:18.30 (1:18.30) 100m 2:09.04 (50.74) [2:09.04] 150m 2:45.61 (36.57) |
45 | Raveane Pietro | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'47''54 | 280 | | | |
50m 1:19.54 (1:19.54) 100m 2:06.86 (47.32) [2:06.86] 150m 2:47.54 (40.68) |
46 | Giuliano Samuele | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'53''39 | 252 | | | |
50m 1:22.23 (1:22.23) 100m 2:12.86 (50.63) [2:12.86] 150m 2:53.39 (40.53) |
47 | Carfora Alessandro | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'02''01 | 218 | | | |
50m 1:24.93 (1:24.93) 100m 2:20.89 (55.96) [2:20.89] 150m 3:02.01 (41.12) |
48 | Gardi Daniele | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'02''37 | 217 | | | |
50m 1:28.31 (1:28.31) 100m 2:21.24 (52.93) [2:21.24] 150m 3:02.37 (41.13) |
49 | Riva Alessandro | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'03''05 | 214 | | | |
50m 1:26.27 (1:26.27) 100m 2:21.06 (54.79) [2:21.06] 150m 3:03.05 (41.99) |