1 | Tava Arianna | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 02'25''50 | 587 | | | |
50m 14.22 (14.22) 100m 31.28 (17.06) [31.28] 150m 50.13 (18.85) 200m 1:08.11 (17.98) [36.83] 250m 1:29.49 (21.38) 300m 1:51.77 (22.28) [43.66] 350m 2:09.39 (17.62) 400m 2:25.50 (16.11) [33.73] |
2 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''70 | 585 | | | |
50m 14.14 (14.14) 100m 30.84 (16.70) [30.84] 150m 50.41 (19.57) 200m 1:09.01 (18.60) [38.17] 250m 1:30.27 (21.26) 300m 1:52.23 (21.96) [43.22] 350m 2:09.62 (17.39) 400m 2:25.70 (16.08) [33.47] |
3 | Ruiz Sara | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 02'25''89 | 582 | | | |
50m 13.60 (13.60) 100m 30.45 (16.85) [30.45] 150m 49.45 (19.00) 200m 1:08.03 (18.58) [37.58] 250m 1:29.18 (21.15) 300m 1:51.23 (22.05) [43.20] 350m 2:09.49 (18.26) 400m 2:25.89 (16.40) [34.66] |
4 | Acquarone Martina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 02'26''28 | 578 | | | |
50m 15.02 (15.02) 100m 32.73 (17.71) [32.73] 150m 52.14 (19.41) 200m 1:10.73 (18.59) [38.00] 250m 1:31.46 (20.73) 300m 1:52.59 (21.13) [41.86] 350m 2:10.13 (17.54) 400m 2:26.28 (16.15) [33.69] |
5 | Orsini Angelica | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'27''66 | 562 | | | |
50m 14.93 (14.93) 100m 32.60 (17.67) [32.60] 150m 52.39 (19.79) 200m 1:10.95 (18.56) [38.35] 250m 1:31.53 (20.58) 300m 1:53.24 (21.71) [42.29] 350m 2:11.29 (18.05) 400m 2:27.66 (16.37) [34.42] |
6 | Ravaschio Elena | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 02'27''85 | 559 | | | |
50m 14.14 (14.14) 100m 31.06 (16.92) [31.06] 150m 50.91 (19.85) 200m 1:10.06 (19.15) [39.00] 250m 1:32.37 (22.31) 300m 1:54.59 (22.22) [44.53] 350m 2:11.91 (17.32) 400m 2:27.85 (15.94) [33.26] |
7 | Davoli Chiara | 2004 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'28''03 | 557 | | | |
50m 13.84 (13.84) 100m 30.41 (16.57) [30.41] 150m 49.41 (19.00) 200m 1:07.55 (18.14) [37.14] 250m 1:30.05 (22.50) 300m 1:52.52 (22.47) [44.97] 350m 2:10.79 (18.27) 400m 2:28.03 (17.24) [35.51] |
8 | Balbis Emma | 2006 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 02'28''85 | 548 | | | |
50m 14.63 (14.63) 100m 31.63 (17.00) [31.63] 150m 51.46 (19.83) 200m 1:10.87 (19.41) [39.24] 250m 1:31.70 (20.83) 300m 1:54.31 (22.61) [43.44] 350m 2:12.37 (18.06) 400m 2:28.85 (16.48) [34.54] |
9 | Kone Zampella Anais | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'29''68 | 539 | | | |
50m 14.29 (14.29) 100m 32.03 (17.74) [32.03] 150m 52.17 (20.14) 200m 1:11.00 (18.83) [38.97] 250m 1:33.31 (22.31) 300m 1:55.77 (22.46) [44.77] 350m 2:13.34 (17.57) 400m 2:29.68 (16.34) [33.91] |
10 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''38 | 521 | | | |
50m 14.01 (14.01) 100m 30.93 (16.92) [30.93] 150m 51.27 (20.34) 200m 1:10.64 (19.37) [39.71] 250m 1:32.00 (21.36) 300m 1:55.44 (23.44) [44.80] 350m 2:13.89 (18.45) 400m 2:31.38 (17.49) [35.94] |
11 | Martinelli Caterina | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'32''32 | 512 | | | |
50m 14.93 (14.93) 100m 32.33 (17.40) [32.33] 150m 50.52 (18.19) 200m 1:07.64 (17.12) [35.31] 250m 1:31.97 (24.33) 300m 1:55.98 (24.01) [48.34] 350m 2:14.61 (18.63) 400m 2:32.32 (17.71) [36.34] |
12 | Gabanella Elena | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 02'33''58 | 499 | | | |
50m 14.88 (14.88) 100m 32.61 (17.73) [32.61] 150m 53.94 (21.33) 200m 1:13.70 (19.76) [41.09] 250m 1:36.15 (22.45) 300m 1:58.55 (22.40) [44.85] 350m 2:16.57 (18.02) 400m 2:33.58 (17.01) [35.03] |
13 | Beretta Cristina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'38''41 | 455 | | | |
50m 15.05 (15.05) 100m 32.72 (17.67) [32.72] 150m 53.04 (20.32) 200m 1:12.53 (19.49) [39.81] 250m 1:36.06 (23.53) 300m 1:59.79 (23.73) [47.26] 350m 2:20.23 (20.44) 400m 2:38.41 (18.18) [38.62] |
14 | Vezzoso Cloe | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 02'39''20 | 448 | | | |
50m 15.77 (15.77) 100m 34.40 (18.63) [34.40] 150m 55.96 (21.56) 200m 1:16.39 (20.43) [41.99] 250m 1:38.25 (21.86) 300m 1:59.88 (21.63) [43.49] 350m 2:20.55 (20.67) 400m 2:39.20 (18.65) [39.32] |
15 | Fiorentino Ginevra Sofia | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'42''03 | 425 | | | |
50m 15.77 (15.77) 100m 35.42 (19.65) [35.42] 150m 55.04 (19.62) 200m 1:16.22 (21.18) [40.80] 250m 1:40.59 (24.37) 300m 2:04.79 (24.20) [48.57] 350m 2:24.62 (19.83) 400m 2:42.03 (17.41) [37.24] |
16 | Cattabriga Greta | 2006 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'42''19 | 424 | | | |
50m 15.30 (15.30) 100m 33.76 (18.46) [33.76] 150m 55.81 (22.05) 200m 1:16.38 (20.57) [42.62] 250m 1:40.21 (23.83) 300m 2:04.00 (23.79) [47.62] 350m 2:23.89 (19.89) 400m 2:42.19 (18.30) [38.19] |
17 | Nencioni Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'43''87 | 411 | | | |
50m 15.79 (15.79) 100m 34.31 (18.52) [34.31] 150m 56.59 (22.28) 200m 1:17.90 (21.31) [43.59] 250m 1:42.19 (24.29) 300m 2:06.19 (24.00) [48.29] 350m 2:25.49 (19.30) 400m 2:43.87 (18.38) [37.68] |
18 | Tanci Chiara | 2005 | Arete' SSD | 02'44''28 | 408 | | | |
50m 16.02 (16.02) 100m 34.03 (18.01) [34.03] 150m 56.39 (22.36) 200m 1:17.81 (21.42) [43.78] 250m 1:41.83 (24.02) 300m 2:05.93 (24.10) [48.12] 350m 2:26.32 (20.39) 400m 2:44.28 (17.96) [38.35] |
    | Myrtaj Andja | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | Squalificato | |