1 | Pilloni Agnese | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''38 | 631 | | | | |
50m 14.29 (14.29) 100m 30.91 (16.62) [30.91] 150m 48.33 (17.42) 200m 1:05.95 (17.62) [35.04] 250m 1:23.85 (17.90) 300m 1:42.01 (18.16) [36.06] 350m 2:00.60 (18.59) 400m 2:19.38 (18.78) [37.37] |
2 | Ghigliotti Cecilia | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'21''57 | 603 | | | |
50m 14.54 (14.54) 100m 31.55 (17.01) [31.55] 150m 48.47 (16.92) 200m 1:06.16 (17.69) [34.61] 250m 1:24.23 (18.07) 300m 1:43.30 (19.07) [37.14] 350m 2:01.93 (18.63) 400m 2:21.57 (19.64) [38.27] |
3 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 02'21''88 | 599 | | | |
50m 13.79 (13.79) 100m 31.10 (17.31) [31.10] 150m 49.10 (18.00) 200m 1:07.68 (18.58) [36.58] 250m 1:26.36 (18.68) 300m 1:45.00 (18.64) [37.32] 350m 2:03.46 (18.46) 400m 2:21.88 (18.42) [36.88] |
4 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''85 | 551 | | | |
50m 14.52 (14.52) 100m 31.82 (17.30) [31.82] 150m 49.73 (17.91) 200m 1:08.50 (18.77) [36.68] 250m 1:26.97 (18.47) 300m 1:46.33 (19.36) [37.83] 350m 2:05.77 (19.44) 400m 2:25.85 (20.08) [39.52] |
5 | Colagrossi Elisa | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'26''27 | 546 | | | |
50m 15.33 (15.33) 100m 32.60 (17.27) [32.60] 150m 51.18 (18.58) 200m 1:09.69 (18.51) [37.09] 250m 1:28.62 (18.93) 300m 1:47.80 (19.18) [38.11] 350m 2:06.96 (19.16) 400m 2:26.27 (19.31) [38.47] |
6 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''26 | 535 | | | |
50m 15.04 (15.04) 100m 32.59 (17.55) [32.59] 150m 50.66 (18.07) 200m 1:09.57 (18.91) [36.98] 250m 1:28.79 (19.22) 300m 1:48.43 (19.64) [38.86] 350m 2:08.23 (19.80) 400m 2:27.26 (19.03) [38.83] |
7 | Sbarbaro Elisa | 2008 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'27''52 | 533 | | | |
50m 14.92 (14.92) 100m 32.28 (17.36) [32.28] 150m 51.40 (19.12) 200m 1:10.45 (19.05) [38.17] 250m 1:29.16 (18.71) 300m 1:48.58 (19.42) [38.13] 350m 2:08.28 (19.70) 400m 2:27.52 (19.24) [38.94] |
8 | Guerra Cecilia | 2007 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'29''97 | 507 | | | |
50m 15.28 (15.28) 100m 33.83 (18.55) [33.83] 150m 52.97 (19.14) 200m 1:12.13 (19.16) [38.30] 250m 1:31.09 (18.96) 300m 1:50.50 (19.41) [38.37] 350m 2:10.21 (19.71) 400m 2:29.97 (19.76) [39.47] |
9 | Nicoletta Beatrice | 2008 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'32''05 | 486 | | | |
50m 15.75 (15.75) 100m 34.01 (18.26) [34.01] 150m 53.14 (19.13) 200m 1:12.86 (19.72) [38.85] 250m 1:32.74 (19.88) 300m 1:52.62 (19.88) [39.76] 350m 2:12.40 (19.78) 400m 2:32.05 (19.65) [39.43] |
10 | Mattei Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'32''49 | 482 | | | |
50m 14.96 (14.96) 100m 32.73 (17.77) [32.73] 150m 51.30 (18.57) 200m 1:10.80 (19.50) [38.07] 250m 1:30.88 (20.08) 300m 1:51.35 (20.47) [40.55] 350m 2:11.82 (20.47) 400m 2:32.49 (20.67) [41.14] |
11 | Beverini Vittoria | 2007 | Andrea Doria | 02'33''21 | 475 | | | |
50m 15.68 (15.68) 100m 33.70 (18.02) [33.70] 150m 52.84 (19.14) 200m 1:12.39 (19.55) [38.69] 250m 1:31.85 (19.46) 300m 1:52.42 (20.57) [40.03] 350m 2:12.67 (20.25) 400m 2:33.21 (20.54) [40.79] |
12 | Rossi Asia | 2007 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'34''28 | 465 | | | |
50m 14.54 (14.54) 100m 33.02 (18.48) [33.02] 150m 52.48 (19.46) 200m 1:12.43 (19.95) [39.41] 250m 1:32.69 (20.26) 300m 1:53.60 (20.91) [41.17] 350m 2:14.40 (20.80) 400m 2:34.28 (19.88) [40.68] |
13 | Zanoli Giulia | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'35''57 | 454 | | | |
50m 15.42 (15.42) 100m 33.84 (18.42) [33.84] 150m 52.61 (18.77) 200m 1:12.41 (19.80) [38.57] 250m 1:32.53 (20.12) 300m 1:53.35 (20.82) [40.94] 350m 2:14.76 (21.41) 400m 2:35.57 (20.81) [42.22] |
14 | Bartolini Sara | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'40''31 | 415 | | | |
50m 15.66 (15.66) 100m 34.04 (18.38) [34.04] 150m 53.10 (19.06) 200m 1:13.69 (20.59) [39.65] 250m 1:34.17 (20.48) 300m 1:55.85 (21.68) [42.16] 350m 2:17.70 (21.85) 400m 2:40.31 (22.61) [44.46] |
15 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'40''57 | 413 | | | |
50m 16.14 (16.14) 100m 35.66 (19.52) [35.66] 150m 55.43 (19.77) 200m 1:15.88 (20.45) [40.22] 250m 1:36.23 (20.35) 300m 1:57.56 (21.33) [41.68] 350m 2:18.55 (20.99) 400m 2:40.57 (22.02) [43.01] |
16 | Martelli Vittoria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'40''90 | 410 | | | |
50m 15.38 (15.38) 100m 34.31 (18.93) [34.31] 150m 54.17 (19.86) 200m 1:14.51 (20.34) [40.20] 250m 1:35.80 (21.29) 300m 1:57.81 (22.01) [43.30] 350m 2:19.36 (21.55) 400m 2:40.90 (21.54) [43.09] |
17 | Balli Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'41''31 | 407 | | | |
50m 16.11 (16.11) 100m 35.04 (18.93) [35.04] 150m 54.76 (19.72) 200m 1:15.08 (20.32) [40.04] 250m 1:36.28 (21.20) 300m 1:57.77 (21.49) [42.69] 350m 2:19.44 (21.67) 400m 2:41.31 (21.87) [43.54] |
18 | Lepore Aurora | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 03'00''78 | 289 | | | |
50m 17.42 (17.42) 100m 38.97 (21.55) [38.97] 150m 1:00.79 (21.82) 200m 1:24.72 (23.93) [45.75] 250m 1:49.08 (24.36) 300m 2:13.72 (24.64) [49.00] 350m 2:38.25 (24.53) 400m 3:00.78 (22.53) [47.06] |