1 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'54''78 | 771 | | | | | |
25m 12.50 (12.50) 50m 26.38 (13.88) 75m 40.75 (14.37) 100m 54.78 (14.03) [54.78] |
2 | Biagioli Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'55''42 | 745 | | | | |
25m 12.55 (12.55) 50m 26.51 (13.96) 75m 41.03 (14.52) 100m 55.42 (14.39) [55.42] |
3 | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'56''40 | 707 | | | |
25m 12.67 (12.67) 50m 27.03 (14.36) 75m 41.59 (14.56) 100m 56.40 (14.81) [56.40] |
4 | Weger Sabrina | 2001 | SSV Bozen | 00'56''51 | 703 | | | |
25m 12.81 (12.81) 50m 27.13 (14.32) 75m 41.85 (14.72) 100m 56.51 (14.66) [56.51] |
5 | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'57''20 | 677 | | | |
25m 13.07 (13.07) 50m 27.72 (14.65) 75m 42.46 (14.74) 100m 57.20 (14.74) [57.20] |
6 | Vitali Fiammetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'57''89 | 654 | | | |
25m 13.62 (13.62) 50m 28.00 (14.38) 75m 43.08 (15.08) 100m 57.89 (14.81) [57.89] |
7 | D'Alessandro Giulia | 2001 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'57''90 | 653 | | | |
25m 13.07 (13.07) 50m 27.23 (14.16) 75m 42.35 (15.12) 100m 57.90 (15.55) [57.90] |
8 | Gianfaldoni Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'58''53 | 632 | | | |
25m 13.48 (13.48) 50m 28.46 (14.98) 75m 43.55 (15.09) 100m 58.53 (14.98) [58.53] |
9 | Mati Irene | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'58''75 | 625 | | | |
25m 13.33 (13.33) 50m 28.06 (14.73) 75m 43.28 (15.22) 100m 58.75 (15.47) [58.75] |
10 | Tava Arianna | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 00'58''98 | 618 | | | |
25m 13.60 (13.60) 50m 28.48 (14.88) 75m 43.74 (15.26) 100m 58.98 (15.24) [58.98] |
11 | Simicich Camilla | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'59''13 | 613 | | | |
25m 13.40 (13.40) 50m 28.37 (14.97) 75m 43.70 (15.33) 100m 59.13 (15.43) [59.13] |
12 | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'59''33 | 607 | | | |
25m 13.72 (13.72) 50m 28.59 (14.87) 75m 44.25 (15.66) 100m 59.33 (15.08) [59.33] |
13 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'59''43 | 604 | | | |
25m 13.44 (13.44) 50m 28.29 (14.85) 75m 43.89 (15.60) 100m 59.43 (15.54) [59.43] |
14 | Marcucci Eleonora | 2005 | TVN ASD | 00'59''61 | 599 | | | |
25m 13.65 (13.65) 50m 28.63 (14.98) 75m 44.17 (15.54) 100m 59.61 (15.44) [59.61] |
15 | Lucchesi Lisa | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'59''65 | 597 | | | |
25m 13.65 (13.65) 50m 28.81 (15.16) 75m 44.28 (15.47) 100m 59.65 (15.37) [59.65] |
16 | Ruiz Sara | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 00'59''76 | 594 | | | |
25m 13.52 (13.52) 50m 28.63 (15.11) 75m 44.26 (15.63) 100m 59.76 (15.50) [59.76] |
17 | Amade' Maya | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'00''52 | 572 | | | |
25m 13.89 (13.89) 50m 29.00 (15.11) 75m 44.79 (15.79) 100m 1:00.52 (15.73) [1:00.52] |
18 | Kone Zampella Anais | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''54 | 571 | | | |
25m 13.81 (13.81) 50m 28.86 (15.05) 75m 44.73 (15.87) 100m 1:00.54 (15.81) [1:00.54] |
19 | Gori Vittoria | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'00''64 | 569 | | | |
25m 13.99 (13.99) 50m 29.15 (15.16) 75m 44.81 (15.66) 100m 1:00.64 (15.83) [1:00.64] |
20 | Maccio' Fabiana | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'00''66 | 568 | | | |
25m 13.64 (13.64) 50m 28.55 (14.91) 75m 44.15 (15.60) 100m 1:00.66 (16.51) [1:00.66] |
21 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''32 | 550 | | | |
25m 13.46 (13.46) 50m 29.09 (15.63) 75m 45.27 (16.18) 100m 1:01.32 (16.05) [1:01.32] |
    | Carlini Francesca | 2006 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'01''32 | 550 | | | |
25m 14.01 (14.01) 50m 29.33 (15.32) 75m 45.46 (16.13) 100m 1:01.32 (15.86) [1:01.32] |
23 | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'01''36 | 549 | | | |
25m 13.86 (13.86) 50m 29.22 (15.36) 75m 45.11 (15.89) 100m 1:01.36 (16.25) [1:01.36] |
24 | Venni Arianna | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'01''65 | 541 | | | |
25m 14.00 (14.00) 50m 29.56 (15.56) 75m 45.70 (16.14) 100m 1:01.65 (15.95) [1:01.65] |
25 | Calo' Chiara | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''84 | 536 | | | |
25m 14.17 (14.17) 50m 29.61 (15.44) 75m 46.03 (16.42) 100m 1:01.84 (15.81) [1:01.84] |
26 | Beretta Cristina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''61 | 516 | | | |
25m 14.54 (14.54) 50m 30.14 (15.60) 75m 46.34 (16.20) 100m 1:02.61 (16.27) [1:02.61] |
27 | Neri Dania | 2003 | Andrea Doria | 01'02''94 | 508 | | | |
25m 14.62 (14.62) 50m 30.38 (15.76) 75m 46.81 (16.43) 100m 1:02.94 (16.13) [1:02.94] |
28 | Marigliano Dalila | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'02''96 | 508 | | | |
25m 14.47 (14.47) 50m 30.36 (15.89) 75m 46.68 (16.32) 100m 1:02.96 (16.28) [1:02.96] |
29 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''20 | 502 | | | |
25m 14.68 (14.68) 50m 30.54 (15.86) 75m 46.76 (16.22) 100m 1:03.20 (16.44) [1:03.20] |
30 | Gabanella Elena | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 01'04''00 | 484 | | | |
25m 14.63 (14.63) 50m 30.62 (15.99) 75m 47.34 (16.72) 100m 1:04.00 (16.66) [1:04.00] |
31 | Giaco' Martina | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 01'04''45 | 473 | | | |
25m 14.66 (14.66) 50m 30.68 (16.02) 75m 47.48 (16.80) 100m 1:04.45 (16.97) [1:04.45] |
32 | Spirito Livia | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 01'04''92 | 463 | | | |
25m 14.85 (14.85) 50m 31.32 (16.47) 75m 48.18 (16.86) 100m 1:04.92 (16.74) [1:04.92] |
33 | Ravaschio Irene | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'05''09 | 460 | | | |
25m 14.63 (14.63) 50m 30.80 (16.17) 75m 47.97 (17.17) 100m 1:05.09 (17.12) [1:05.09] |
34 | Petteno' Allegra | 2006 | TVN ASD | 01'05''58 | 449 | | | |
25m 15.26 (15.26) 50m 31.62 (16.36) 75m 48.80 (17.18) 100m 1:05.58 (16.78) [1:05.58] |
35 | Tofi Ambra | 2005 | Arete' SSD | 01'06''63 | 428 | | | |
25m 14.88 (14.88) 50m 31.82 (16.94) 75m 49.30 (17.48) 100m 1:06.63 (17.33) [1:06.63] |
36 | Mantero Costanza | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'06''84 | 424 | | | |
25m 14.81 (14.81) 50m 31.71 (16.90) 75m 49.69 (17.98) 100m 1:06.84 (17.15) [1:06.84] |
37 | Masini Mori Virginia | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'06''97 | 422 | | | |
25m 15.16 (15.16) 50m 31.89 (16.73) 75m 49.54 (17.65) 100m 1:06.97 (17.43) [1:06.97] |
38 | Mantero Miriam Elisabetta | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'07''38 | 414 | | | |
25m 15.02 (15.02) 50m 31.81 (16.79) 75m 49.63 (17.82) 100m 1:07.38 (17.75) [1:07.38] |
39 | Aversano Elena | 2003 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'07''49 | 412 | | | |
25m 14.74 (14.74) 50m 30.88 (16.14) 75m 48.54 (17.66) 100m 1:07.49 (18.95) [1:07.49] |
40 | Conocchia Irene | 2005 | Arete' SSD | 01'10''71 | 358 | | | |
25m 16.31 (16.31) 50m 33.98 (17.67) 75m 52.53 (18.55) 100m 1:10.71 (18.18) [1:10.71] |
41 | Secchi Sofia | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'13''92 | 314 | | | |
25m 16.41 (16.41) 50m 34.20 (17.79) 75m 53.73 (19.53) 100m 1:13.92 (20.19) [1:13.92] |