1 | Repetto Stella | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'04''45 | 607 | | | | |
25m 14.12 (14.12) 50m 30.22 (16.10) 75m 47.02 (16.80) 100m 1:04.45 (17.43) [1:04.45] |
2 | Scali Ginevra | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'05''28 | 584 | | | | |
25m 14.23 (14.23) 50m 30.91 (16.68) 75m 47.76 (16.85) 100m 1:05.28 (17.52) [1:05.28] |
3 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''72 | 547 | | | |
25m 13.64 (13.64) 50m 30.07 (16.43) 75m 47.56 (17.49) 100m 1:06.72 (19.16) [1:06.72] |
4 | Bonfanti Serena | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''75 | 546 | | | | |
25m 14.17 (14.17) 50m 31.16 (16.99) 75m 48.52 (17.36) 100m 1:06.75 (18.23) [1:06.75] |
5 | Pestelli Azzurra | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'07''12 | 538 | | | |
25m 14.25 (14.25) 50m 30.92 (16.67) 75m 48.50 (17.58) 100m 1:07.12 (18.62) [1:07.12] |
6 | Bevilacqua Matilde | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'08''18 | 513 | | | |
25m 14.12 (14.12) 50m 31.26 (17.14) 75m 49.28 (18.02) 100m 1:08.18 (18.90) [1:08.18] |
7 | Tongiani Aurora | 2009 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'08''21 | 512 | | | |
25m 14.57 (14.57) 50m 31.74 (17.17) 75m 49.81 (18.07) 100m 1:08.21 (18.40) [1:08.21] |
8 | Becattini Gaialuce | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'08''53 | 505 | | | |
25m 14.45 (14.45) 50m 32.00 (17.55) 75m 49.94 (17.94) 100m 1:08.53 (18.59) [1:08.53] |
9 | Gardella Martina | 2009 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'08''54 | 505 | | | |
25m 14.02 (14.02) 50m 31.14 (17.12) 75m 49.72 (18.58) 100m 1:08.54 (18.82) [1:08.54] |
10 | Sbaragli Bianca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'09''15 | 491 | | | |
25m 14.58 (14.58) 50m 32.09 (17.51) 75m 50.74 (18.65) 100m 1:09.15 (18.41) [1:09.15] |
11 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''36 | 487 | | | |
25m 14.63 (14.63) 50m 32.54 (17.91) 75m 50.54 (18.00) 100m 1:09.36 (18.82) [1:09.36] |
12 | Giacometti Elisa | 2009 | TVN ASD | 01'09''47 | 485 | | | |
25m 14.36 (14.36) 50m 32.07 (17.71) 75m 50.56 (18.49) 100m 1:09.47 (18.91) [1:09.47] |
13 | Bottazzi Vittoria | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'09''50 | 484 | | | |
25m 15.18 (15.18) 50m 32.28 (17.10) 75m 48.61 (16.33) 100m 1:09.50 (20.89) [1:09.50] |
14 | Rabagliati Ilaria | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'09''66 | 481 | | | |
25m 15.09 (15.09) 50m 32.58 (17.49) 75m 50.67 (18.09) 100m 1:09.66 (18.99) [1:09.66] |
15 | Ambrosino Chiara | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'09''73 | 479 | | | |
25m 14.96 (14.96) 50m 32.15 (17.19) 75m 50.85 (18.70) 100m 1:09.73 (18.88) [1:09.73] |
16 | Saladino Michelle | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 01'09''90 | 476 | | | |
25m 14.53 (14.53) 50m 31.78 (17.25) 75m 50.38 (18.60) 100m 1:09.90 (19.52) [1:09.90] |
17 | Astorino Alessia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''22 | 469 | | | |
25m 14.51 (14.51) 50m 32.03 (17.52) 75m 50.78 (18.75) 100m 1:10.22 (19.44) [1:10.22] |
18 | Giannelli Camilla | 2010 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'10''32 | 467 | | | |
25m 15.08 (15.08) 50m 32.75 (17.67) 75m 51.49 (18.74) 100m 1:10.32 (18.83) [1:10.32] |
19 | De Francesco Ilaria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'10''53 | 463 | | | |
25m 15.20 (15.20) 50m 32.67 (17.47) 75m 51.68 (19.01) 100m 1:10.53 (18.85) [1:10.53] |
20 | Grosso Marta | 2009 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'10''82 | 458 | | | |
25m 15.29 (15.29) 50m 33.15 (17.86) 75m 51.75 (18.60) 100m 1:10.82 (19.07) [1:10.82] |
21 | Dini Diana | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'10''95 | 455 | | | |
25m 15.53 (15.53) 50m 33.77 (18.24) 75m 52.08 (18.31) 100m 1:10.95 (18.87) [1:10.95] |
22 | Compiani Valentina | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''25 | 449 | | | |
25m 14.96 (14.96) 50m 32.90 (17.94) 75m 51.35 (18.45) 100m 1:11.25 (19.90) [1:11.25] |
23 | Puccinelli Diletta | 2009 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'11''51 | 444 | | | |
25m 15.13 (15.13) 50m 32.96 (17.83) 75m 51.62 (18.66) 100m 1:11.51 (19.89) [1:11.51] |
24 | Russo Elisa | 2009 | Andrea Doria | 01'11''82 | 439 | | | |
25m 15.39 (15.39) 50m 33.39 (18.00) 75m 52.75 (19.36) 100m 1:11.82 (19.07) [1:11.82] |
25 | Massucco Giulia | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'12''00 | 435 | | | |
25m 15.26 (15.26) 50m 33.78 (18.52) 75m 53.15 (19.37) 100m 1:12.00 (18.85) [1:12.00] |
26 | Romoli Margherita | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'12''59 | 425 | | | |
25m 14.82 (14.82) 50m 33.07 (18.25) 75m 52.00 (18.93) 100m 1:12.59 (20.59) [1:12.59] |
27 | Eleuteri Celeste | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 01'12''69 | 423 | | | |
25m 15.25 (15.25) 50m 33.72 (18.47) 75m 52.56 (18.84) 100m 1:12.69 (20.13) [1:12.69] |
28 | Proietti Gagliardoni Sara | 2009 | Arete' SSD | 01'12''83 | 421 | | | |
25m 15.67 (15.67) 50m 33.91 (18.24) 75m 53.05 (19.14) 100m 1:12.83 (19.78) [1:12.83] |
29 | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''86 | 420 | | | |
25m 14.97 (14.97) 50m 33.28 (18.31) 75m 52.45 (19.17) 100m 1:12.86 (20.41) [1:12.86] |
30 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''47 | 410 | | | |
25m 15.49 (15.49) 50m 34.56 (19.07) 75m 53.75 (19.19) 100m 1:13.47 (19.72) [1:13.47] |
31 | Rigardo Martina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 01'13''49 | 409 | | | |
25m 15.26 (15.26) 50m 33.77 (18.51) 75m 53.02 (19.25) 100m 1:13.49 (20.47) [1:13.49] |
32 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''52 | 409 | | | |
25m 15.99 (15.99) 50m 35.03 (19.04) 75m 53.96 (18.93) 100m 1:13.52 (19.56) [1:13.52] |
33 | Casati Valentina Anna | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''66 | 407 | | | |
25m 15.55 (15.55) 50m 34.03 (18.48) 75m 53.08 (19.05) 100m 1:13.66 (20.58) [1:13.66] |
34 | Bandini Natalia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'13''75 | 405 | | | |
25m 15.32 (15.32) 50m 33.92 (18.60) 75m 53.00 (19.08) 100m 1:13.75 (20.75) [1:13.75] |
35 | Squarcini Alice | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'13''99 | 401 | | | |
25m 16.10 (16.10) 50m 34.88 (18.78) 75m 54.69 (19.81) 100m 1:13.99 (19.30) [1:13.99] |
36 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'14''23 | 397 | | | |
25m 14.93 (14.93) 50m 33.57 (18.64) 75m 52.82 (19.25) 100m 1:14.23 (21.41) [1:14.23] |
37 | Volpara Viola | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'14''25 | 397 | | | |
25m 15.14 (15.14) 50m 34.08 (18.94) 75m 53.39 (19.31) 100m 1:14.25 (20.86) [1:14.25] |
38 | Ferraro Giulia | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'14''32 | 396 | | | |
25m 15.76 (15.76) 50m 34.64 (18.88) 75m 54.24 (19.60) 100m 1:14.32 (20.08) [1:14.32] |
39 | Turi Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'14''51 | 393 | | | |
25m 15.97 (15.97) 50m 34.91 (18.94) 75m 54.47 (19.56) 100m 1:14.51 (20.04) [1:14.51] |
40 | Limonta Arianna | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''90 | 387 | | | |
25m 15.34 (15.34) 50m 33.31 (17.97) 75m 53.79 (20.48) 100m 1:14.90 (21.11) [1:14.90] |
41 | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''94 | 386 | | | |
25m 15.85 (15.85) 50m 34.22 (18.37) 75m 54.02 (19.80) 100m 1:14.94 (20.92) [1:14.94] |
    | Gloria Nina | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'14''94 | 386 | | | |
25m 16.10 (16.10) 50m 34.56 (18.46) 75m 55.04 (20.48) 100m 1:14.94 (19.90) [1:14.94] |
43 | Tassistro Giorgia | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'14''96 | 386 | | | |
25m 15.88 (15.88) 50m 34.17 (18.29) 75m 54.17 (20.00) 100m 1:14.96 (20.79) [1:14.96] |
44 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'15''63 | 376 | | | |
25m 15.42 (15.42) 50m 34.30 (18.88) 75m 54.53 (20.23) 100m 1:15.63 (21.10) [1:15.63] |
45 | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'15''68 | 375 | | | |
25m 16.08 (16.08) 50m 35.17 (19.09) 75m 55.53 (20.36) 100m 1:15.68 (20.15) [1:15.68] |
46 | Filippini Anna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'15''89 | 372 | | | |
25m 15.79 (15.79) 50m 34.85 (19.06) 75m 54.75 (19.90) 100m 1:15.89 (21.14) [1:15.89] |
47 | Pinnelli Gaia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'15''96 | 371 | | | |
25m 16.10 (16.10) 50m 35.31 (19.21) 75m 55.16 (19.85) 100m 1:15.96 (20.80) [1:15.96] |
48 | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'16''04 | 370 | | | |
25m 16.48 (16.48) 50m 35.37 (18.89) 75m 55.76 (20.39) 100m 1:16.04 (20.28) [1:16.04] |
49 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''06 | 369 | | | |
25m 16.32 (16.32) 50m 35.64 (19.32) 75m 55.54 (19.90) 100m 1:16.06 (20.52) [1:16.06] |
50 | Schiappacasse Lidia | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'16''12 | 368 | | | |
25m 16.15 (16.15) 50m 35.86 (19.71) 75m 55.64 (19.78) 100m 1:16.12 (20.48) [1:16.12] |
51 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'16''92 | 357 | | | |
25m 15.69 (15.69) 50m 34.86 (19.17) 75m 54.96 (20.10) 100m 1:16.92 (21.96) [1:16.92] |
52 | Calamai Maria Valeria | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'17''01 | 356 | | | |
25m 16.64 (16.64) 50m 35.48 (18.84) 75m 55.71 (20.23) 100m 1:17.01 (21.30) [1:17.01] |
53 | Ferrantin Anita | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'17''11 | 354 | | | |
25m 15.78 (15.78) 50m 35.24 (19.46) 75m 55.32 (20.08) 100m 1:17.11 (21.79) [1:17.11] |
54 | Rosini Marta | 2009 | Arete' SSD | 01'17''15 | 354 | | | |
25m 16.54 (16.54) 50m 35.85 (19.31) 75m 56.63 (20.78) 100m 1:17.15 (20.52) [1:17.15] |
55 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'17''17 | 353 | | | |
25m 15.68 (15.68) 50m 34.57 (18.89) 75m 55.05 (20.48) 100m 1:17.17 (22.12) [1:17.17] |
56 | Buttignon Maia | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'17''45 | 350 | | | |
25m 16.50 (16.50) 50m 36.21 (19.71) 75m 56.19 (19.98) 100m 1:17.45 (21.26) [1:17.45] |
57 | Amore Carla | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''19 | 340 | | | |
25m 15.83 (15.83) 50m 34.58 (18.75) 75m 54.69 (20.11) 100m 1:18.19 (23.50) [1:18.19] |
58 | Orsi Giorgia | 2009 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'18''84 | 331 | | | |
25m 15.86 (15.86) 50m 35.43 (19.57) 75m 55.82 (20.39) 100m 1:18.84 (23.02) [1:18.84] |
59 | Massari Vittoria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'18''88 | 331 | | | |
25m 15.98 (15.98) 50m 35.41 (19.43) 75m 56.16 (20.75) 100m 1:18.88 (22.72) [1:18.88] |
60 | Liturco Sonia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''97 | 330 | | | |
25m 16.28 (16.28) 50m 35.43 (19.15) 75m 57.62 (22.19) 100m 1:18.97 (21.35) [1:18.97] |
61 | Dorigoni Aurora | 2009 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'19''15 | 328 | | | |
25m 16.53 (16.53) 50m 36.00 (19.47) 75m 57.69 (21.69) 100m 1:19.15 (21.46) [1:19.15] |
62 | Carletti Elena | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''20 | 327 | | | |
25m 17.08 (17.08) 50m 37.58 (20.50) 75m 57.70 (20.12) 100m 1:19.20 (21.50) [1:19.20] |
63 | Bussi Stella | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''33 | 325 | | | |
25m 16.43 (16.43) 50m 36.49 (20.06) 75m 57.70 (21.21) 100m 1:19.33 (21.63) [1:19.33] |
64 | Lippi Rebecca | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'19''36 | 325 | | | |
25m 16.65 (16.65) 50m 36.36 (19.71) 75m 57.78 (21.42) 100m 1:19.36 (21.58) [1:19.36] |
65 | Picarelli Ginevra | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'19''45 | 324 | | | |
25m 17.17 (17.17) 50m 36.77 (19.60) 75m 58.18 (21.41) 100m 1:19.45 (21.27) [1:19.45] |
66 | Beggi Matilde | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'19''59 | 322 | | | |
25m 16.33 (16.33) 50m 35.52 (19.19) 75m 57.24 (21.72) 100m 1:19.59 (22.35) [1:19.59] |
67 | D'Orsi Emma | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'20''85 | 307 | | | |
25m 16.96 (16.96) 50m 36.43 (19.47) 75m 57.84 (21.41) 100m 1:20.85 (23.01) [1:20.85] |
68 | Scardigno Ludovica | 2009 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'21''44 | 301 | | | |
25m 17.25 (17.25) 50m 38.23 (20.98) 75m 59.94 (21.71) 100m 1:21.44 (21.50) [1:21.44] |
69 | Diliberto Chiara | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'21''72 | 298 | | | |
25m 16.41 (16.41) 50m 36.58 (20.17) 75m 58.44 (21.86) 100m 1:21.72 (23.28) [1:21.72] |
70 | Testini Sofia | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'22''24 | 292 | | | |
25m 17.35 (17.35) 50m 37.33 (19.98) 75m 59.54 (22.21) 100m 1:22.24 (22.70) [1:22.24] |
71 | Sargentini Alice | 2009 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'22''54 | 289 | | | |
25m 16.83 (16.83) 50m 36.02 (19.19) 75m 59.02 (23.00) 100m 1:22.54 (23.52) [1:22.54] |
72 | Villa Adelina | 2010 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'22''98 | 284 | | | |
25m 17.03 (17.03) 50m 37.87 (20.84) 75m 59.35 (21.48) 100m 1:22.98 (23.63) [1:22.98] |
73 | Conte Angelica | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'23''12 | 283 | | | |
25m 17.11 (17.11) 50m 37.98 (20.87) 75m 1:00.67 (22.69) 100m 1:23.12 (22.45) [1:23.12] |
74 | Nocentini Sofia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'23''94 | 275 | | | |
25m 16.33 (16.33) 50m 35.27 (18.94) 75m 57.44 (22.17) 100m 1:23.94 (26.50) [1:23.94] |
75 | Cricchi Allegra | 2010 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'24''15 | 273 | | | |
25m 17.56 (17.56) 50m 38.83 (21.27) 75m 1:00.87 (22.04) 100m 1:24.15 (23.28) [1:24.15] |
76 | Crispo Sara | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''18 | 272 | | | |
25m 17.96 (17.96) 50m 39.69 (21.73) 75m 1:01.76 (22.07) 100m 1:24.18 (22.42) [1:24.18] |
77 | Sara' Laura | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'24''95 | 265 | | | |
25m 17.74 (17.74) 50m 39.21 (21.47) 75m 1:01.86 (22.65) 100m 1:24.95 (23.09) [1:24.95] |
78 | Gianotti Irene | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'25''52 | 260 | | | |
25m 16.85 (16.85) 50m 37.86 (21.01) 75m 1:00.49 (22.63) 100m 1:25.52 (25.03) [1:25.52] |
79 | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'25''54 | 259 | | | |
25m 17.12 (17.12) 50m 38.26 (21.14) 75m 1:00.92 (22.66) 100m 1:25.54 (24.62) [1:25.54] |
80 | Meucci Natalia | 2010 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'27''43 | 243 | | | |
25m 17.72 (17.72) 50m 39.58 (21.86) 75m 1:02.41 (22.83) 100m 1:27.43 (25.02) [1:27.43] |
81 | Bittner Margherita | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'29''34 | 228 | | | |
25m 17.40 (17.40) 50m 38.22 (20.82) 75m 1:02.57 (24.35) 100m 1:29.34 (26.77) [1:29.34] |