Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Valmieras Sprints / Latvijas Kausa 3. Posms (Valmiera, LAT)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Valmieras Sprints / Latvijas Kausa 3. Posms (Valmiera, LAT)
LAT Rbjss Ridzene
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Baumane Petra Aleksandra - 2006 | 200 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 02'13''09 | 02'11''16 | 11/12/2021 - Latvian Junior Championship (Jelgava, LAT) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (CADETTI) | 01'18''54 |
Ozola Elizabete Paula - 2004 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'10''21 | 100 Dorso | 01'03''90 | 01'03''14 | 26/11/2021 - 9° International Sprint Festival 'Riga Sprint' (Riga, LAT) - 1° Day |
Sirma Dzenifera - 2008 | 200 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 02'24''18 | 02'23''92 | 29/12/2022 - Jaungada Starti (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla (CADETTI) | 01'13''43 | 01'14''49 | 26/03/2022 - 14° Kristala Lase Latvijas Kausa Izcinas 3° Posms (Ventspils, LAT) - 2° Day |
Slaide Laila - 2005 | 100 Rana | 01'19''50 | 01'18''13 | 04/03/2022 - Meduzas Kauss (Jurmala, LAT) |
Vientiesa Liene - 2005 | 100 Dorso | 01'12''09 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cileks Germans - 2005 | 100 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 00'57''51 | 00'57''57 | 17/12/2022 - Kekavas Novada Ziemas Sprints- Latvijas Kausa Izcinas II.posms (Kekava, LAT) | 200 Misti (JUNIORES) | 02'17''08 | 02'07''94 | 19/06/2022 - Latvian Short Course (25m) Championship (Valmiera, LAT) - 3° Day |
Garais Magnuss - 2005 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'00''65 | 02'01''07 | 11/12/2021 - Latvian Junior Championship (Jelgava, LAT) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (JUNIORES) | 01'08''32 | 01'07''81 | 17/12/2022 - Kekavas Novada Ziemas Sprints- Latvijas Kausa Izcinas II.posms (Kekava, LAT) |
Konnovs Arturs - 2005 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'09''75 | 02'07''80 | 17/12/2022 - Kekavas Novada Ziemas Sprints- Latvijas Kausa Izcinas II.posms (Kekava, LAT) |
Mihailovs Jegors - 2004 | 100 Rana | 01'06''16 | 200 Misti | 02'07''22 | 02'09''51 | 05/11/2022 - X International Sprint Festival 'Riga Sprint' (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Vegeris Francis Daniels - 2003 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'08''48 | 02'05''72 | 05/11/2022 - X International Sprint Festival 'Riga Sprint' (Riga, LAT) - 2° Day |
Vegeris Maksis Maksimilians - 2003 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'08''78 | 02'07''26 | 16/12/2021 - Lithuanian Swimming Championships (Klaipeda, LTU) - 1° Day |