1 | Cilipans Kristaps | 2008 | LAT Adazu Bjss | 01'08''02 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:08.02 (36.21) [1:08.02] |
2 | Garais Magnuss | 2005 | LAT Rbjss Ridzene | 01'08''32 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:08.32 (36.43) [1:08.32] |
3 | Butans Ricards | 2005 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 01'08''39 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:08.39 (36.27) [1:08.39] |
4 | Skrabis Emils Andrejs | 2005 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 01'10''32 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:10.32 (37.36) [1:10.32] |
5 | Eiduks Arturs | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'10''59 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:10.59 (37.45) [1:10.59] |
6 | Vetlugins Artemijs | 2006 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Daugavas Sn | 01'11''26 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.26 (37.62) [1:11.26] |
7 | Camans Kristers | 2005 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 01'11''83 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:11.83 (38.36) [1:11.83] |
8 | Liepins Davids Daniels | 2005 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 01'13''02 | 433 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:13.02 (39.36) [1:13.02] |
9 | Kins Adrians | 2007 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 01'14''18 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:14.18 (38.90) [1:14.18] |
10 | Kurmelovs Artjoms | 2008 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 01'14''46 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:14.46 (39.11) [1:14.46] |
11 | Paskevics Davislavs | 2007 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 01'15''44 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:15.44 (40.91) [1:15.44] |
12 | Neibergs Erlends Teodors | 2007 | LAT Swimming Club Ogre | 01'15''60 | 390 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:15.60 (40.79) [1:15.60] |
13 | Krasausks Reinis | 2006 | LAT Augsdaugavas Nss | 01'21''07 | 317 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:21.07 (43.25) [1:21.07] |
14 | Greiers Gustavs | 2007 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 01'21''11 | 316 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:21.11 (42.92) [1:21.11] |
15 | Duncans Domeniks | 2007 | LAT Adazu Bjss | 01'21''70 | 309 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:21.70 (43.34) [1:21.70] |
16 | Saukants Andris | 2008 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 01'22''39 | 302 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:22.39 (44.18) [1:22.39] |
17 | Rerihs Marks Gregors | 2007 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 01'22''42 | 301 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:22.42 (44.59) [1:22.42] |
18 | Storhs Henrijs | 2008 | LAT Kekavas Novada Ss | 01'24''48 | 280 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:24.48 (43.88) [1:24.48] |
19 | Dombrovskis Martins | 2008 | LAT Valmieras Bernu Sporta Skola | 01'24''66 | 278 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:24.66 (44.57) [1:24.66] |
20 | Bierands Arturs | 2007 | LAT Olaines Novads | 01'25''68 | 268 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:25.68 (45.67) [1:25.68] |
21 | Dulbinskis Janis | 2006 | LAT Balvu Ss | 01'28''64 | 242 | | | |
50m 41.75 (41.75) 100m 1:28.64 (46.89) [1:28.64] |
22 | Cernolihs Aleksandrs | 2008 | LAT Salaspils Swim Team Sporta Skola | 01'38''34 | 177 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:38.34 (57.24) [1:38.34] |