Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi 2° Prova (Trento) - 2° Giornata
Societá |
---|
2001 Team ASD - Rovereto |
Amici Nuoto Riva |
Buonconsiglio Nuoto |
Chiese Nuoto ASD |
CSI Trento Nuoto |
Nuotatori Trentini |
Rari Nantes Ala |
Rari Nantes Trento |
Rari Nantes Valsugana |
Team Nuoto Trento ASD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi 2° Prova (Trento) - 2° Giornata
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dandrea Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Ala | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'41''73 | ||||
2 | Buffa Valerie | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'50''31 | ||||
3 | Gusperti Alessandra | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'03''17 | ||||
4 | Amicone Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'57''26 | ||||
5 | Gusperti Alessandra | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''51 | ||||
6 | Buffa Valerie | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''26 | ||||
7 | Marcon Silvia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'10''30 | ||||
8 | Petrolli Sara | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'11''21 | ||||
9 | Stefani Francesca | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''64 | ||||
10 | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''88 | ||||
11 | Massei Marcello | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'55''26 | ||||
    | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'55''30 | ||||
    | Obinu Vincenzo Paolo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Ala | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'34''28 | ||||
14 | Sordo Giulia | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''08 | ||||
15 | Stefani Francesca | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'17''68 | ||||
16 | Giaconia Giacomo | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'37''58 | ||||
17 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''83 | ||||
18 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''24 | ||||
19 | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''32 | ||||
20 | Zanfrognini Matteo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''18 | ||||
21 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''20 | ||||
    | Bortolotti Lucia | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''77 | ||||
23 | Bortolotti Lucia | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'26''24 | ||||
24 | Leonardi Margherita | 2004 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''46 | ||||
25 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''56 | ||||
    | Iacomoni Fabiana | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'27''82 | ||||
27 | Amicone Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''86 | ||||
    | Leonardi Margherita | 2004 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'07''25 | ||||
29 | Sorrentino Giulia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'29''57 | ||||
30 | Zanfrognini Matteo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'39''43 | ||||
31 | Iacomoni Fabiana | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''36 | ||||
    | Samoncini Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'08''35 | ||||
33 | Caresia Giada | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''94 | ||||
34 | Goatelli Andrea | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''57 | ||||
35 | Sorrentino Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'33''76 | ||||
36 | Soncini Sara | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'10''20 | ||||
37 | Vezzali Antonia Penelope | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''72 | ||||
38 | Zanfrognini Matteo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''72 | ||||
39 | Micheli Nicola | 2008 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'00''17 | ||||
    | Sorrentino Giulia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''38 | ||||
    | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''62 | ||||
42 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''86 | ||||
43 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''25 | ||||
    | Pintarelli Jacopo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''61 | ||||
45 | Adami Martino | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'00''49 | ||||
46 | Petrolli Sara | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''87 | ||||
47 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'00''64 | ||||
48 | Taddei Kevin | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''32 | ||||
49 | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''08 | ||||
    | Ballardi Davide | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'59''04 | ||||
51 | Casillo Martina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'15''15 | ||||
52 | Salvotelli Celeste | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'34''79 | ||||
53 | Ballardi Davide | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''37 | ||||
54 | Hrytskov Pavlo | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''50 | ||||
55 | Francescon Ilaria | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''45 | ||||
56 | Giaconia Giacomo | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''72 | ||||
57 | Turrini Eleonora | 2004 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'35''00 | ||||
    | Donato Virginia | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''17 | ||||
    | Sorrentino Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''21 | ||||
60 | Menestrina Stefano | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''98 | ||||
    | Leonardi Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''23 | ||||
62 | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''61 | ||||
    | Leonardi Anna | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''64 | ||||
64 | Micheli Nicola | 2008 | Rari Nantes Ala | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'48''24 | ||||
65 | Sordo Giulia | 2007 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'18''21 | ||||
66 | Soncini Sara | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''68 | ||||
    | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'26''31 | ||||
68 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''18 | ||||
69 | Obinu Vincenzo Paolo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'02''52 | ||||
70 | Baldessari Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''07 | ||||
    | Civettini Alice | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'51''29 | ||||
72 | Goatelli Andrea | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''37 | ||||
73 | Donato Virginia | 2008 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''08 | ||||
74 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''83 | ||||
    | Lechthaler Emily | 2010 | Rari Nantes Ala | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'52''57 | ||||
76 | Dalvit Adelaide | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''22 | ||||
    | Dapor Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''59 | ||||
    | Bisinelli Camilla | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'53''54 | ||||
79 | Micheli Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Ala | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'35''44 | ||||
    | Ferrari Matteo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'03''30 | ||||
    | Grasselli Alice | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''87 | ||||
82 | Grasselli Alice | 2010 | Rari Nantes Trento | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'21''72 | ||||
83 | Massei Marcello | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''43 | ||||
    | Vezzali Antonia Penelope | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'22''16 | ||||
    | Ferrari Diego | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'11''72 | ||||
86 | Ferrari Diego | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'03''86 | ||||
    | Lechthaler Emily | 2010 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''52 | ||||
    | Maistrello Ambra | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'28''26 | ||||
89 | Beltre Michael | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''95 | ||||
    | Dallafior Chiara | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'28''40 | ||||
91 | Guarnati Samuel | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''03 | ||||
92 | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'08''25 | ||||
93 | Pintarelli Jacopo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''13 | ||||
94 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 04'54''13 | ||||
95 | Delladio Giovanni | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''71 | ||||
    | Manfrini Davide | 2008 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'15''89 | ||||
97 | Delladio Giovanni | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''99 | ||||
    | Mosaner Samuel Kailash | 2008 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'04''74 | ||||
99 | Brugna Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''11 | ||||
100 | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''45 | ||||
    | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''24 | ||||
102 | Accurti Daniel | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''14 | ||||
103 | Adami Martino | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''52 | ||||
    | Bonivento Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''25 | ||||
105 | Civettini Alice | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''42 | ||||
106 | Bisinelli Camilla | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'08''94 | ||||
107 | Ferrari Matteo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''72 | ||||
    | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''91 | ||||
109 | Brugna Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''82 | ||||
110 | Protuc Daniel Cristiano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''92 | ||||
    | Eccel Alessandro | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''45 | ||||
112 | Rodighiero Clotilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''89 | ||||
    | Grasselli Arianna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 10'09''49 | ||||
114 | Bonivento Luca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''74 | ||||
115 | Bolognani Stefano | 2000 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''17 | ||||
116 | Massei Marcello | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''34 | ||||
    | Dapor Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'36''44 | ||||
    | Furlani Camilla | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''70 | ||||
119 | Marocchi Giacomo | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'06''87 | ||||
    | Pillon Amelia | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''88 | ||||
121 | Calone Sabrina | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''34 | ||||
    | Micheli Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Ala | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''29 | ||||
    | Tondin Sebastiano | 2007 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''11 | ||||
124 | Cani Aurora | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''32 | ||||
125 | Molina Yana | 2010 | Rari Nantes Ala | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 10'14''12 | ||||
126 | Marchi Alice | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''38 | ||||
127 | Dallafior Chiara | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''45 | ||||
128 | Taddei Kevin | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''54 | ||||
    | Ciarleglio Alessandro Davide | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'01''73 | ||||
130 | Maistrello Ambra | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''48 | ||||
    | Selva Attilio | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''73 | ||||
    | Eccel Alessandro | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 05'01''91 | ||||
133 | Marocchi Giacomo | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''73 | ||||
134 | Protuc Daniel Cristiano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''57 | ||||
135 | Baldessari Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'10''41 | ||||
136 | Monauni Camilla | 2009 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''87 | ||||
137 | Monauni Camilla | 2009 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'22''54 | ||||
138 | Sharrouf Giovanni | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''08 | ||||
139 | Hoti Kejsi | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''13 | ||||
    | Casillo Martina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Ala | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'10''73 | ||||
141 | Mosaner Samuel Kailash | 2008 | Rari Nantes Ala | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''21 | ||||
142 | Kurincic Giorgia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''26 | ||||
    | Marchi Alice | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''28 | ||||
144 | Widmann Biagio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''10 | ||||
    | Ciarleglio Alessandro Davide | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''26 | ||||
    | Zago Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'23''37 | ||||
147 | Gitto Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''33 | ||||
148 | Salvotelli Celeste | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''40 | ||||
149 | Cramerotti Alice | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''52 | ||||
150 | Rodighiero Clotilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''26 | ||||
    | Goatelli Andrea | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''91 | ||||
152 | Mazzonelli Matilde Penelope | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'35''40 | ||||
153 | Furlani Camilla | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''03 | ||||
154 | Scalco Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''66 | ||||
155 | Tondin Sebastiano | 2007 | Rari Nantes Ala | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''71 | ||||
156 | Pillon Amelia | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''83 | ||||
    | Germano' Lorenzo | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 09'41''21 | ||||
158 | Barozzi Valentina | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''93 | ||||
159 | Zanetti Filippo | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''51 | ||||
160 | Scartezzini Andrea | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''56 |