1 | Furci Aurora | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''20 | 603 |
2 | Molonia Gabriele | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''90 | 584 |
3 | Vinci Giulio Giuseppe | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''10 | 569 |
4 | Lico Demis Francesco | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''50 | 566 |
5 | Richichi Giuseppe Gesue' Antonio | 2005 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''40 | 559 |
6 | Grasso Leonardo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''30 | 558 |
7 | Ripepi Giuseppe Rocco | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''60 | 546 |
8 | Molonia Gabriele | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''70 | 544 |
    | Mascaro Gabriele | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''70 | 544 |
10 | Vinci Giulio Giuseppe | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''70 | 543 |
11 | Romeo Andrea | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''30 | 533 |
12 | Lico Demis Francesco | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''60 | 532 |
13 | Gargiulo Michele | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''10 | 526 |
    | Mascaro Gabriele | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''80 | 526 |
15 | Vinci Fabrizio | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'23''00 | 525 |
    | Barbaro Alessandro | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'23''00 | 525 |
17 | Torcasio Giulio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'24''60 | 516 |
18 | Costarella Carola | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''90 | 509 |
19 | Muggeri Gabriele | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''90 | 507 |
20 | Costarella Carola | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''80 | 504 |
    | Noveras Johanna | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'53''80 | 504 |
22 | Gargiulo Michele | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''40 | 502 |
23 | Barbaro Alessandro | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''10 | 501 |
24 | Romeo Andrea | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''40 | 500 |
    | Richichi Giuseppe Gesue' Antonio | 2005 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''40 | 500 |
26 | Torcasio Giulio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''60 | 495 |
27 | Noveras Johanna | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''50 | 494 |
28 | Truglio Giovanni | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''50 | 492 |
29 | Irrera Alessandro | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'29''10 | 490 |
30 | Molonia Gabriele | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''90 | 483 |
31 | Gatto Edoardo | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''50 | 482 |
32 | Busonero Sofia | 2001 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''10 | 481 |
33 | Ribecco Rebecca | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'59''10 | 478 |
34 | Lico Demis Francesco | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''50 | 477 |
    | Gatto Edoardo | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'33''70 | 477 |
36 | Cucinotta Alessio | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''40 | 476 |
37 | Vinci Fabrizio | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''30 | 475 |
38 | Romeo Andrea | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''20 | 469 |
    | Strangis Domenico Piero | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'33''00 | 469 |
40 | Costarella Carola | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''70 | 468 |
41 | Richichi Antonino | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'35''30 | 463 |
    | Aragona Filippo | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'35''30 | 463 |
43 | Richichi Antonino | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'11''60 | 460 |
44 | Ganim Juli | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''10 | 459 |
45 | Barbaro Alessandro | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''20 | 457 |
46 | Irrera Alessandro | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''10 | 456 |
47 | Stracuzzi Teresa | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''40 | 455 |
48 | Ribecco Rebecca | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'55''20 | 453 |
49 | Aragona Filippo | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''50 | 452 |
    | Irrera Angelica | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'04''80 | 452 |
51 | Ferraro Federica | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''90 | 451 |
52 | Bonina Chiara | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''00 | 446 |
    | Ribecco Rebecca | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''60 | 446 |
54 | Bonasera Samuele | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''50 | 444 |
    | Gatto Edoardo | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''70 | 444 |
56 | Sergi Francesco | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''80 | 443 |
    | Cucinotta Sonia | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''90 | 443 |
58 | Ganim Juli | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''10 | 442 |
    | Caracciolo Sofia | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''10 | 442 |
60 | Stracuzzi Teresa | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''10 | 439 |
    | Noveras Johanna | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''10 | 439 |
    | Bonina Chiara | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''10 | 439 |
63 | Saraceno Alessia | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''10 | 438 |
64 | Caracciolo Sofia | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''20 | 437 |
65 | Truglio Giovanni | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''90 | 434 |
66 | Stracuzzi Teresa | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''30 | 433 |
    | Russo Claudia | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''30 | 433 |
68 | Monopoli Giovanni Antonino | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''40 | 430 |
69 | Vinci Fabrizio | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''50 | 428 |
    | Tigani Anita | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'22''70 | 428 |
71 | Costarella Carola | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''50 | 426 |
72 | Bonasera Samuele | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''80 | 425 |
    | Ripepi Giuseppe Rocco | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''80 | 425 |
    | Monopoli Giovanni Antonino | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''80 | 425 |
    | De Marco Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''60 | 425 |
    | Noveras Johanna | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''80 | 425 |
    | Molonia Cristian | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'42''30 | 425 |
78 | Merlino Arturo | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'39''90 | 424 |
79 | Irrera Angelica | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''90 | 423 |
    | D'Ippolito Riccardo Pio | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'42''70 | 423 |
81 | Russo Claudia | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''50 | 422 |
    | Strangis Domenico Piero | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''40 | 422 |
83 | Cucinotta Sonia | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''80 | 421 |
    | Merlino Arturo | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'13''70 | 421 |
85 | Macri' Chiara Maria | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''60 | 420 |
    | Renda Alice | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''60 | 420 |
    | Marino Matteo | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'13''80 | 420 |
88 | Castellani Alessandro | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''90 | 419 |
    | De Marco Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''70 | 419 |
90 | Russo Giorgia Pia Grazia | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'12''80 | 418 |
91 | De Marco Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''00 | 416 |
    | Renda Alice | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''70 | 416 |
93 | Irrera Alessandro | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''10 | 415 |
94 | Lirangi Sara | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''80 | 412 |
    | Cucinotta Alessio | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''90 | 412 |
    | Puntillo Alice | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''50 | 412 |
97 | Gugliotta Carmelo | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''30 | 411 |
    | Merlino Ilze Francesca | 2010 | Power Team Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'14''60 | 411 |
99 | Orbitello Matteo Filippo | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'14''40 | 410 |
    | Marino Matteo | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'41''70 | 410 |
    | Pensabene Anna | 2010 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'14''80 | 410 |
102 | Ammendolia Antonio | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''40 | 409 |
    | Puntillo Alice | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''60 | 409 |
104 | Ferrara Dafne | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''90 | 408 |
    | Lirangi Sara | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''70 | 408 |
    | Torcasio Giulio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''40 | 408 |
107 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'14''60 | 406 |
108 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'33''70 | 405 |
    | Orbitello Matteo Filippo | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'33''70 | 405 |
    | Capurro Carlotta | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''60 | 405 |
    | Ganim Juli | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''60 | 405 |
    | Merlino Ilze Francesca | 2010 | Power Team Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''90 | 405 |
113 | Aliano Graziano | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''60 | 404 |
    | Merlino Ilze Francesca | 2010 | Power Team Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''10 | 404 |
    | Ceci Marco | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'47''10 | 404 |
116 | Pensabene Anna | 2010 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''50 | 401 |
    | Capurro Carlotta | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'02''40 | 401 |
    | Bata' Giuseppe | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'47''80 | 401 |
119 | Molonia Cristian | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''80 | 400 |
120 | Donati Veronica | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''20 | 399 |
    | Renda Alice | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''20 | 399 |
122 | Gugliotta Carmelo | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''40 | 398 |
123 | Nosal Klymentii | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''00 | 397 |
    | D'Ippolito Riccardo Pio | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''10 | 397 |
125 | Lichi' Sergio | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''10 | 395 |
126 | Boragina Davide Giuseppe | 2008 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''50 | 393 |
    | Lichi' Sergio | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''50 | 393 |
    | Sergi Francesco | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''50 | 393 |
    | Castellani Alessandro | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''50 | 393 |
    | Boragina Davide Giuseppe | 2008 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''20 | 393 |
131 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'44''10 | 392 |
132 | Bata' Giuseppe | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''90 | 390 |
    | Richichi Antonino | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'30''00 | 390 |
134 | Colloca Gaia | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''40 | 389 |
    | Serra Carol | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''40 | 389 |
136 | Ferrara Dafne | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''20 | 386 |
137 | Ammendolia Antonio | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''70 | 385 |
    | Bonina Chiara | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''00 | 385 |
139 | Merlino Arturo | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''30 | 384 |
    | Delia Anita | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''10 | 384 |
141 | Colloca Gaia | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''60 | 383 |
142 | Cucinotta Alessio | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''60 | 382 |
    | De Benedetto Paolo Duc | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''90 | 382 |
144 | Orbitello Matteo Filippo | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''80 | 381 |
    | Gugliotta Carmelo | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''00 | 381 |
146 | Ferraro Federica | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''90 | 379 |
    | Ferraro Federica | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''90 | 379 |
    | Russo Claudia | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''40 | 379 |
149 | Saraceno Alessia | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'26''20 | 378 |
    | Strangis Domenico Piero | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''00 | 378 |
151 | Saraceno Alessia | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''50 | 377 |
    | Irrera Angelica | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''50 | 377 |
153 | Scaturchio Alice | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''80 | 373 |
    | Miceli Alberto | 2009 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''00 | 373 |
155 | Colloca Gaia | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''90 | 371 |
    | Marino Matteo | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''70 | 371 |
    | Merlino Ilze Francesca | 2010 | Power Team Messina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''90 | 371 |
158 | Trimarchi Marco Giuseppe | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'17''00 | 370 |
159 | Truglio Giovanni | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''10 | 369 |
    | Aliano Graziano | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''10 | 369 |