1 | Ribecco Rebecca | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'55''20 | 453 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:24.30 (45.00) [1:24.30] 150m 2:10.00 (45.70) 200m 2:55.20 (45.20) [1:30.90] |
2 | Capurro Carlotta | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'02''40 | 401 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:25.60 (45.30) [1:25.60] 150m 2:12.70 (47.10) 200m 3:02.40 (49.70) [1:36.80] |
3 | Palummo Martina | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 03'09''60 | 357 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:30.00 (47.70) [1:30.00] 150m 2:19.60 (49.60) 200m 3:09.60 (50.00) [1:39.60] |
4 | Tigani Anita | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 03'10''20 | 354 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:31.30 (48.70) [1:31.30] 150m 2:21.90 (50.60) 200m 3:10.20 (48.30) [1:38.90] |
5 | Cozzucoli Marisol | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'10''30 | 353 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:31.70 (47.80) [1:31.70] 150m 2:20.90 (49.20) 200m 3:10.30 (49.40) [1:38.60] |
6 | Parlavecchio Alessandra | 2010 | Power Team Messina | 03'15''30 | 327 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:34.20 (50.30) [1:34.20] 150m 2:24.80 (50.60) 200m 3:15.30 (50.50) [1:41.10] |
7 | Mangano Silvia | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'16''20 | 322 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:34.60 (50.70) [1:34.60] 150m 2:25.70 (51.10) 200m 3:16.20 (50.50) [1:41.60] |
8 | Cianflone Giulia | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'17''60 | 315 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:33.10 (49.80) [1:33.10] 150m 2:24.70 (51.60) 200m 3:17.60 (52.90) [1:44.50] |
9 | Calamoneri Viola | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'20''80 | 300 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:36.60 (50.90) [1:36.60] 150m 2:28.40 (51.80) 200m 3:20.80 (52.40) [1:44.20] |
10 | Russo Teresa | 2012 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'26''30 | 277 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:39.30 (53.70) [1:39.30] 150m 2:34.50 (55.20) 200m 3:26.30 (51.80) [1:47.00] |
11 | Bisurgi Giorgia | 2011 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'28''50 | 268 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:39.20 (53.10) [1:39.20] 150m 2:34.50 (55.30) 200m 3:28.50 (54.00) [1:49.30] |
12 | Currado Fabiola | 2011 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'28''80 | 267 | | | |
50m 47.30 (47.30) 100m 1:39.80 (52.50) [1:39.80] 150m 2:34.00 (54.20) 200m 3:28.80 (54.80) [1:49.00] |
13 | Arbitrio Anna | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'32''60 | 253 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:40.50 (53.70) [1:40.50] 150m 2:36.70 (56.20) 200m 3:32.60 (55.90) [1:52.10] |
14 | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'36''50 | 240 | | | |
50m 48.80 (48.80) 100m 1:46.40 (57.60) [1:46.40] 150m 2:44.50 (58.10) 200m 3:36.50 (52.00) [1:50.10] |
15 | Incognito Martina | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 03'37''30 | 237 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:42.50 (56.40) [1:42.50] 150m 2:40.50 (58.00) 200m 3:37.30 (56.80) [1:54.80] |
16 | Barberi Noemi | 2012 | Italica Sport SD | 03'43''50 | 218 | | | |
50m 51.90 (51.90) 100m 1:49.00 (57.10) [1:49.00] 150m 2:46.40 (57.40) 200m 3:43.50 (57.10) [1:54.50] |
17 | Crisafi Sara | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 03'55''50 | 186 | | | |
50m 52.20 (52.20) 100m 1:52.70 (1:00.50) [1:52.70] 150m 2:54.60 (1:01.90) 200m 3:55.50 (1:00.90) [2:02.80] |
18 | Artusa Miriam | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 04'02''30 | 171 | | | |
50m 55.90 (55.90) 100m 1:57.70 (1:01.80) [1:57.70] 150m 3:00.80 (1:03.10) 200m 4:02.30 (1:01.50) [2:04.60] |
19 | Alampi Marta | 2011 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'19''80 | 138 | | | |
50m 58.70 (58.70) 100m 2:05.50 (1:06.80) [2:05.50] 150m 3:13.40 (1:07.90) 200m 4:19.80 (1:06.40) [2:14.30] |
20 | Lagana' Alice | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'30''00 | 123 | | | |
50m 1:00.10 (1:00.10) 100m 2:07.60 (1:07.50) [2:07.60] 150m 3:18.30 (1:10.70) 200m 4:30.00 (1:11.70) [2:22.40] |
21 | Cava Andreamaria | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 04'31''50 | 121 | | | |
50m 58.40 (58.40) 100m 2:07.70 (1:09.30) [2:07.70] 150m 3:20.40 (1:12.70) 200m 4:31.50 (1:11.10) [2:23.80] |
22 | Arbitrio Francesca | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'32''50 | 120 | | | |
50m 1:02.20 (1:02.20) 100m 2:12.90 (1:10.70) [2:12.90] 150m 3:23.30 (1:10.40) 200m 4:32.50 (1:09.20) [2:19.60] |
    | Egeo Arlette Maria | 2012 | Aqa ASD | Squalificato | |